Fayette County Genealogy Project

Obituaries - Surnames Starting with K


`
KABULISH
Thomas J. ( -1931)
KACHMARIK
Joseph F. (1916-1994)
KACMAR
Albena Kaider (1912-2006) Anna (1884-1960) Kathleen A. (1961-2008)
Paul Lewis (1919-2010) Raymond A. (1923-2011)
KACZMAREK
Albert (1911-1995)
KAERCHER
Jack E. (1923-1994)
KAIL
Arpad G. ( -1937)
KAINE
Aaron (1814-1854) David Watson (1893-1918) Eliza Jane Irvin (1823-1894)
George Burd (1854-1904) Lyman Potter (1865-1879) Mary Anica ( -1862)
Patti Gilmore (1863-1920) Thomas, Sr. ( -1918) Valentine ( -1906)
KAISER
John Sr. ( -1938)
KAISUS
Joseph ( -1936)
KAKLE
Jacob G. ( -1865)
KALAFUT
Sophia ( -1935)
KALBA
Frank ( -1937 )
KALEITA
Joseph M. (1936-2002) Mary A. (1905-2001)
KALINA
Lena May (1907-1974)
KALINCHAK
George ( -1937)
KALMAN
Andrew ( -1931) Catherine ( -1924) Miss Margaret ( -1931)
Robert Stephen ( -1930)
KALMANEK
Charles R. (1921-1995)
KALMUNSKI
Alex ( -1965)
KALP
Beulah M. (1912-1975) Caton H. (1908-1994) Charles L. (1913-2007)
Danielle Leah (1961-2012) Dean (1923-1968) Earl H. (1914-2010)
Elton Eugene ( -1997) Gertrude Critchfield (1898-1995) J. Paul (1916-2002)
John M. ( -1919) Judson L. (1898-1977) Kenneth S. (1917-2011)
Marc Lee (1974-2002) Morris B. (1892-1987) Robert D. (1917-2004)
Sara E. (1914-2002) Theresa E. (1961-2009) Verna (1910-1995)
Virginia V. (1945-2005) W. A. ( -1903)
KAMENSKI
Julie ( -1935)
KANAWALSKY
Stanley Joseph (1913-1996)
KANE
Anna (1856-1908) Armenia Lane ( -1937) Catherine ( -1930)
Catherine Strickler ( -1916) Frederick A. ( -1949) George ( -1916)
Isabella McQuade ( -1959) John ( -1937) Joseph Charles ( -1951)
Maria Bixler ( -1921) Martin Edward ( -1918) Mary McQuade ( -1916)
Mary Frances Murphy (1919-2008) Owen ( -1920) Thomas, Sr. ( -1918)
Thomas (1844-1930) Thomas 'T. J.' ( -1915)
KANTER
Emma ( -1870)
KANTNER
Milton E. ( -1931)
KANTORIK
Betty Jane (1925-1988) Edward J. (1946-1994) Melvin A. (1923-1997)
KANYUCH
Andrew 'Kino' ( -1962)
KAPERA
Katie ( -1967)
KAPILA
Lawrence Daniel ( -1931)
KAPOLKA
Kurt Alan ( -1994)
KAPOSKO
Agnes ( -1924) Veronica ( -1924)
KAPRIVE
Janet Lukey ( -1996)
KAPUSIN
George ( -1934)
KARA
Elizabeth (1887-1959) John G. (1883-1960)
KARAFFA
Anna Uhal (1906-2007) Helen (1905-1996)
KARALIS
James ( -1945)
KARCHNAK
Max ( -1938)
KARFELT
Charles W., Sr. (1910-1996)
KARLOCK
John (1924-1962)
KARMANOWSKI
Mitchel J. (1911-1996)
KARNAY
Mary ( -1996)
KARPAC
Anna ( -1931)
KARVATSKI
Katherine Bolinski ( -1937)
KARWATSKE
Cathy L. Ryan (1949-1995)
KASINEC
Frank ( -1969)
KATRINAK
Anna ( -1938)
KATUSA
Josephine Mladjenovich

(1908-1995)

KAUFFMAN
Clayton D. ( -1938) Elizabeth ( -1864) George Elmer ( -1864)
KAUFMAN
Marjorie Storey Kaufman

(1923-1994)

Nora E. Thomas ( -1941)
KAUL
Martha ( -1931)
KAVLICK
Joseph W. ( -2007) Marie A. Rehanek (1913-2003)
KAVULICK
Andrew C., Sr. (1916-1996)
KAYDO
Kenneth J. (1937-2012)
KAYLOR
Charles E. (1921-1997)
KAZMIERSKY
Theodore J. “Ted” ( -1975)
KEAGY
Katherine M. Fortney (1912-1996)
KEAN
Betty L. Hubbard VanNatta

(1930-1996)

KEARNEY
Mary Catherine (1862-1938)
KEARNS
Catherine M. ( - ) Delores Martin (1922-1996) Jean Johns (1914-1998)
Nancy B. ( -1916)
KECER
John ( -1927)
KEEFE
Betty Jane Ball ( -2012) James ( -1937)
KEEFER
Amy Ann ( -1913) Daniel M. ( -1942) Emory J. ( -1960)
James Allan (1957-2012) Tim (1968-1996)
KEELER
Eugene (1920-1995) William A. (1934-1995)
KEENAN
Allen ( -1896) Anna May ( -1909) Annie E. ( -1913)
Daniel ( -1901) Francis Bernard ( -1913) Levi ( -1868)
KEENER
Betty Jean (1924-2012) George A. ( -1871) Lydia Anne ( -1869)
KEEPERS
Samuel ( -1829)
KEFFER
Albert ( -1906) Albert C. ( -1907) Alexander B. ( -1910)
Anna ( -1902) Clarence W., III (1936-2010) Elizabeth Decker ( -1947)
Eugene ( -1931) Eula K. (1910-1974) Irene S. ( -1900)
John William, Sr. ( -1974) Rose Harden (1850-1941) Rose Violet Hornsby (1914-2005)
Theresa ( -1871)
KEFOVER
Russell H. ( -1984) Sarah ( -1941)
KEGG
Thomas ( -1928)
KEIGHLEY
Charles (1825-1912) Ellen ( -1937) Frederick C. (1855-1915)
Henry ( -1940) Lucy Jane Burnet (1851-1925) Mary ( -1894)
Minnie Swaney ( -1966)
KEILBACH
Lewis ( -1936) Mrs. Sophie ( -1930)
KEIM
Henrietta Hess (1923-1967)
KEISER
Jesse C. ( -2004) Lily Schmidt (1910-2007) Willard (1903-2004)
KEISTER
Fenton O., Jr. (1903-1994)
KELL
Pvt. Alfred H. (1893-1918) Nathaniel B. (1856-1938)
KELLER
Annetta Leo ( -1922) Beatrice Vance (1912-2011) Benjamin ( -1922)
Christ ( -1924) Dorothy J. (1921-1996) Edward ( -1922)
Janet M. (1940-1962) Nancy J. ( -1937) Samuel ( -1934)
KELLEY
Ada P. ( -1969) Albert R. (1921-2008) Alice C. Turney (1906-1983)
Alice D. (1906-2002) Anna ( -1938) Anna M. ( -1920)
Anna Prah (1918-2004) Arminta ( -1940) Benjamin A. ( -1946)
Bertha ( -1908) Birrea ( -1905) Bridget ( -1916)
Carrie Inez Gribble (1915-2005) Catherine Pierce ( -1901) Charles ( -1931)
Child ( -1896) Rev. Dr. Clarence R. (1923-2003) Clark (1873-1896)
Daniel E. ( -2003) Donna Whoolery ( -1959) Douglas Allan ( -2003)
Elizabeth Stephens ( -1925) Ellen ( -1929) Emmor H. (1881-1944)
Ethel M. Lint (1950-2007) Fanchion V. (1917-2004) Frances Inks Eleanora (1913-2006)
Franklin M. ( -1890) Fred ( -1917) George ( -1902)
George J. ‘Tuck’ (1919-2009) George W. ( -1898) Gunner Alan Grubbs (2008-2008)
John A. ( -1931) John J. ( -1852) Leodicea ( - )
Marrietta ( -1862) Mary D. (1870-1917) Michael Rupert ( -1996)
Monroe (1892-1965) Robert ( -1871) Rosalia Sunny (1918-2005)
Ruth Louise (1933-1995) Sara Ruth Brownfield (1899-1996) Virginia L. ( -1976)
William C. ( -1970)
KELLOGG
Mildred G. (1919-1997)
KELLY
Beatrice L. Ratliff ( -2012) Jacob ( -1995) John A. 'Jack' ( - )
Joseph P., Jr. (1923-1994) Mary Lancaster( -1936) Michael ( -1871)
Nellie Pollock ( -1996) Patricia A. Hanlon (1911-1997) Raymond ( -1937)
Raymond B. ( -1938) Raymond G. (1939-1997) Thomas E. (1896-1975)
KEMP
Cora Kinney (1925-2012) K. Earl (1920-1996) Maude (1893-1958)
KENDALL
Amos Max ( -1909) Carrie Jackson (1852-1932) Chester Arthur ( -1937)
Christine Anna ( -1924) Elizabeth ( -1905) Grant Van Nest ( -1911)
Captain Isaac Phillips ( -1897) John Christian ( -1932) Martha Clazey ( -1901)
Mary ( -1922) Minnie VanNest ( -1932) Morgan (1856-1931)
Nancy Jane Allebaugh ( -1903) Russell R. ( -1923) Congressman Samuel A. ( -1933)
Samuel R. (1848-1934) William Dixon (1810-1908) William Lloyd ( -1913)
KENDRO
Joe ( -1935) Sophia A. ( -1965)
KENEDY
Robert B. ( -1862)
KENNAN
John ( -1890) Lucy A. Stewart (1844-1931)
KENNEDY
Amanda Caroline Playford

(1855-1917)

Arthur Irvin (1879-1957) Cecelia ( -1900)
Rev. David ( -1893) Elizabeth ( -1905) Emma Gertrude (1882-1953)
Fred D. ( -1968) Gracie Myrtle ( -1968) Grover C. (1887-1951)
Guy ( -1908) Harriet ( -1862) Harry Curtis ( -1915)
Joseph ( -1913) Judge Richard A. ( -1935) Samuel ( -1862)
Thomas ( -1900) Van Buren ( -1862)
KENNEL
Lillian Cafferty (1911-1996)
KENNEY
Anna ( -1918) Francis V., Sr. (1922-2008) Harriann (1949-1996)
John F. ( -1971) Margaret E. Petro (1929-2008) Pearl Mankins (1918-2005)
Robert J. (1915-1996) Richard B. ( -1934) Rose ( -1901)
Thomas Vincent ( -1931)
KENNISON
Floyd, JR. ( -1929) Mary E. ( -1935)
KENNY
Mrs. Sam ( -1933)
KENO
Catherine (1890-1954) Charles ( -1933)
KENSICK
Marie Zgorecki (1905-1994)
KENT
Dorcas (1884-1893) Jacob H. ( -1893) Margaret Dean (1882-1957)
Susan ( -1933)
KEPPICH
Michael ( -1997)
KERFOOT
Mrs. Abe ( -1937)
KERN
Agnes Murray (1870-1962) Alfred Zane ( -1931) Ella B. (1866-1939)
Ellen ( -1919) George ( -1924) George S. ( -1949)
Helen ( -1995) Nelson G. (1869-1945)
KERNS
Charles ( -1820)
KERR
Adelia Jane ( -1956) Albert S. (1896-1897) Alice Van Name (1853-1935)
Amanda ( -1933) Anna Myrtle ( - ) Rev. Boyd Mercer ( -1892)
Charles P. ( -1899) Donald M. (1929-2006) Dorothy O. (1914-2009)
Edward L., Jr. (1936-2001) Ellena ( -1954) Harry D. ( -1935)
Helen Elaine (1938-1974) Infant ( -1897) Isaac P. ( -1869)
Lloyd T. ( -1980) Marvel Irene ( -1949) Michael D. ( -1900)
Mungo P. ( -1903) Norman A. ( -1931) Ruben ( -1995)
Ruth W. ( -1904) Mrs. Samuel ( -1904) Thelma Wilson (1910-2008)
Thomas L. ( -1906) William ( -1899) William H. ( -1925)
William Sidwell ( -1941)
KERSHEY
John P. (1901-1978) Paul R. (1926-1995)
KESLAR
Betty Gallagher ( -1956) Evelyn Fern ( -1923) Gary L. 'Hunk' (1955-2007)
Ray Hunter (1909-1994) William ( -1924)
KESOCK
Elizabeth ( -1942)
KESSLER
Anna Margaret ( -1962) Gloria Lee (1951-1965) Lonnie (1968-2011)
KESTNER
William ( -1938)
KEUDRO
John J. ( -1937)
KEYS
Andrew Robert (1902-1923) Elaine S. (1927-2010) George H. 'Buddy' (1936-2003)
Grace Maud ( -1937) Luba M. Miller (1907-2002)
KEYSER
Beulah M. (1915-2002) Carl B. (1938-2009) Donald E. (1941-2002)
KIDWELL
John Harold (1878-1929)
KIEC
Ludwig ( -1934)
KIEFER
Belle Mechling ( -1929) Eliza Jane ( -1918)
KIEHL
Linda L. Chalfant (1946-1994)
KIEL
Clara F. (1909-1995)
KIGER
Emily Jones ( -1925)
KIKTA
Katherine E. ( -1968) Ronald ( -1937)
KILDARE
Helen Frances ( -2001)
KILEY
Johanna C. (1877-1967)
KILLAR
Stanley M. (1926-1994)
KILONSKY
Regina Anne ( -1996)
KILPATRICK
Christie (1849-1936)
KIMMEL
Ada Hart ( -1918) Addie ( -1938) Alice Elaine (1927-2011)
Carl E. ( -1996) Dale (1944-2008) Ivan (1912-1968)
John A. ( -1929) Ludwick A. ( -1915) Mahala Eicher ( -1918)
Pauline ( -1949) Sarah Margaret ( -1936) William L. (1927-2007)
KIMMELL
Ben J. ( -1962) Della Watson (1920-2008)
KIMSEY
June ( -2000)
KIN
Franklin P. ( -1935)
KINCELL
Juanita (1923-1994)
KINDER
Emma ( -1945)
KINDLE
George ( -1938)
KING
Alonzo A. (1915-1995) C. Edward ( -1934) Charles ( -1868)
Charles L. (1919-1996) Darlington Jefferson (1834-1921) Della M. (1899-1996)
Edna B. (1899-1995) Eliza ( -1871) Elizabeth P. ( -1996)
Ellen Baird ( -1931) Emma (1905-1994) Fannie Mae Dean ( -1953)
Florence E. (1913-2000) Francis L. ( -1995) Hugh T. ( -1863)
James R. ( -1973) Jasper T. ( -1950) Jean Rae (1943-2012)
Joe B. (1949-1996) Julia ( -1941) Julius C. 'J. C.' ( -1964)
Katherine (1851-1945) Laura R. ( -1962) Lucy Elizabeth ( -1948)
Marguerite ( -1995) Mary A. ( -1938) Mary Collins (1855-1927)
Maurice E. (1928-1994) Michael L. ( -1940) Mrs. ( -1906)
Mrs. ( -1912) Nannie J. ( -1891) Rev. Oliver O. ( -1931)
Richard J. ( -1997) Roman ( -1935) Sara Catherine ( -1916)
William ( -1934) William Joseph (1973-1996) Woodrow W. ( -1995)
KINNEER
Clark ( -1967) Henry ( -1869) Neil E. (1925-1996)
KINNICK
Anna Gabor (1907-2003)
KINSELL
Calvin Frederick (1874-1948)
KINSELLA
Mollie ( -1938) Tim M. ( -1937)
KIRAL
Joseph Anthony (1924-1997)
KIRKPATRICK
Sadie ( -1931)
KISAK
Andy ( -1925) Marie ( -1927)
KISHEL
Terry L. (1974-1974)
KISINGER
John ( -1862)
KISSEL
Anna ( -1945)
KISSINGER
Annie C. (1862-1943) George McClellan ( -1931) Henry D. ( -1863)
John Calvin ( -1941) Marguerite Rush ( -1945) William ( -1918)
KITTA
Catherine [KITA] (1910-2012)
KITTELL
Maude Jeanne ( -1929)
KLAMERUS
Stella C. (1922-1994)
KLECA
Elizabeth M. (1919-2007) Francis E. (1950-1974)
KLEINHENZ
Iola Pearl (1927-1997)
KLETCHO
Elizabeth ( -1937) John ( -1937)
KLINE
Bessie F. ( -1951) Rufus M. ( -1931)
KLINK
Arnold J. (1908-1972) Athelda E. Coulter (1918-2004) Betty Gean Frazee (1943-2006)
Bridget Louise ( -1955) Dana Hill (1932-2008) Daniel R. (2005-2005)
Edward (1918-1919) Elizabeth (1871-1961) Henry (1879-1950)
Henry 'Pete' L., Sr. (1932-2008) Harry M. (1930-2007) Irene May Turner (1914-1938)
Iva Leona Hall (1887-1945) Joseph (1889-1968) Lyda Pearl Martin (1903-1965)
Lydia Mae Bodkin (1884-1947) Martin (1906-2003) Mary Elizabeth "Bridgett" Miller

(1939-2006)

Mary Hester ( -1936) Robert ( -1937) Rose Pavlik (1928-2005)
Rose T. (1950-2007) Ruth A. 'Cookie' Lowther

(1943-2010)

Samuel ( -1896)
William ( -1897) William A. (1940-2003)
KLIPI
Mary ( -1938)
KLOOCK
Albert (1901-1954)
KLOTZ
John ( -1974)
KLUS
Eva Korba ( -1994)
KLUSS
Anna ( -1970)
KMUROVICH
Susanna ( -1938)
KNABENSHUE
Benjamin Franklin (1876-1949) Denver Carl (1918-1969) Edward C. (1942-2009)
Joanne Pearl (1943-1962) Nellie V. Penwell (1922-1994)
KNEPPER
Chester M. (1862-1924)
KNEYNEISER
Mary Smitley ( -1937)
KNIGHT
A. Ray (1897-1987) Charles B. ( -1930) Charles Robert (1918-1997)
Donald E. (1943-2006) Gladys Iola (1907-2002) Henry T. "Tucker" (1925-2009)
Norma Rae (1924-2011) Robert ( -1900) Robert William ( -1941)
Roger Lee ( -2006) Rose Marie ( -2005) Ruth Ann ( -1863)
Ruth Ann Vance (1953-2005) William Work ( -1943)
KNIPPLE
Ida J. (1915-1994)
KNISELY
Beatrice Florence (1919-2012)
KNOPSNIDER
Connie Lee (1951-2011) Dolores Eutsey (1932-2007) Donna Rae (1971-2008)
Dora E. (1923-2005) Evelyn I. Brant (1925-1997) James E. ( -1919)
James L. (1954-2002) Mary (1880-1964)
KNOPSNYDER
Beulah ( -1943) Cora Richter (1877-1948) Elmer G. ( -1941)
KNOTTS
Arthur K. ( -1922) Ira D. ( -1915) S. Richard ( -1935)
KNOUSE
Betty I. Immel (1932-1995)
KNOX
Aaron Keith ( -1975) Harriette ( -1935) Thomas ( -1938)
KNOYER
Bertha ( -1929) Clara Isobel Collins ( -1961) Paul R., Sr. ( -1961)
KOBALLA
Anna Marie ( -1943) Frank ( - ) Richard E. ( -1941)
KOBISTEK
Alice Corna Budney ( -1996)
KOBYLARCZYK
Anthony (1913-1996)
KOCAY
Joseph W. (1908-1996)
KOCHAN
Michael ( -1937)
KOCHIS
Eleanor ( -1937)
KOCIK
Andrew E. (1922-2000)
KOCIS
John P. (1877-1944)
KOCUS
George ( -1944)
KODALA
Edward (1921-1997)
KODRIC
Anna ( -1921) Joseph ( -1937)
KOEHLER
Vincent D. ( -1996)
KOHL
George F. ( -1968)
KOHRMAN
Charles ( -1957) Henry P. ( -1937)
KOIS
Anna ( -1934) Charles J. (1915-1993) Dorothy L. (1930-1994)
KOKIKO
Mary S. Semachko (1928-1996)
KOKOSKA
Theodore Matthew ( -1997)
KOLAR
Steve ( -1997)
KOLARIK
Frances LaRosa (1932-1994) George F. (1924-1996)
KOLBASH
Rosella (1898-1968)
KOLECK
Edna P. Shay (1903-1987) Margaret (1919-2004) Stephen A. (1920-2008)
KOLENC
William ( -1962)
KOLESAR
Joe W., Sr. (1916-1996) Mary ( -1937)
KOLISAR
Veronica ( -1924)
KOLLAR
Paul ( -1937) Paulina ( -1931) Stella Marie Frederick (1925-1996)
KOLLIBY
Edward ( -1938)
KOMARA
Anna ( -1942)
KOMATS
Mrs. Frank (1887-1954)
KOMENDA
John Edward (1906-1996)
KOMLO
Mrs. Frank ( -1934)
KONDUSKY
George J. ( -1931)
KONECHNY
Michael J. (1951-2012)
KONIECZKA
Anastasia ( -1932)
KONJOLKA
Joseph J. (1918-1996)
KONKUS
Michael ( - )
KONLE
Willa Hadden ( -1931)
KONSHINSKY
Costy John ( -1939)
KOON
George ( -1996) Peter ( -1870)
KOONTZ
Edward E. (1928-1995) Geo. ( -1853)
KOOSER
Alexander ( -1939) Vernon ( -1995) William F. ( -1938)
KOOTSAR
Andy ( -1903)
KOPACHKO
Joseph, Sr. (1889-1977)
KOPACKA
Geroge W. (1923-1996)
KOPEC
Vincent Jr. ( -1932)
KOPERA
Carol A. (1942-2012)
KOPOSKO
John D., Sr. (1922-2000)
KORBACHINSKI
John E. ( -1938)
KORINCAK
Mary M. Griger ( -1945)
KORMANIK
Mary V. ( -2000)
KOREN
Ann Trussa (1921-1995)
KORMOS
Catherine Kozak( -1977) Eleanor Galica (1929-2004) Lucille Ann Mammarella

(1928-2008)

KORTRIGHT
Dorothy (1917-1996)
KOSANOVIC
Barbara (1904-1996)
KOSCAK
Mary ( -1931)
KOSCELNIK
Basil ( -1916)
KOSISKO
Margaret Sabatula (1907-1996)
KOSKEE
Frank G. (1947-2012)
KOST [YOST]
Mark ( -1897)
KOSTELNIK
Andrew R. (1916-2000)
KOSTIC
Mary Visnosk ( -1931)
KOSTYO
Julia ( -1996)
KOTT
Naum ( -1935)
KOTULA
Stephanie M. Brahosky ( -1996)
KOTUN
Elmer ( -1931)
KOUGH
O. C. (1873-1940)
KOURY
Adam ( -1936) Gabriel Nader ( -1937) Marie C. (1919-2000)
Sharbel ( -1934) Simon B. (1927-2012)
KOVACH
Anna N. (1917-2002) Betty Jean (1939-2011) Gabor ( -1929)
Helen ( -1938) John ( -1995) Joseph ( -1954)
Lou (1922-1995) Paul ( -1931)
KOVACS
Rev. Andrew ( -1938)
KOVALCHECK
George (1886-1974)
KOVALCHECK-KUBASIK
Rochelle L. ( -1996)
KOVAR
Rev. J. V. ( -1931)
KOVICK
George ( -1997)
KOWALCZEK
Frank ( -1967)
KOWALEWSKI
Eugene (1936-1996)
KOYNOCK
John M., Sr. (1927-1994)
KOZASKY
William ( -1934)
KOZBELT
Mary Popovich (1913-1994)
KOZEL
Charles A. (1921-2002)
KRAJNAK
Andy (1906-1995) Sara Crockard (1916-1996)
KRALL
George ( -1940)
KRAMARSKI
Catherine ( -1995)
KRAMER
Baltzer ( -1852) Claud ( -1902) Edward R. ( -1923)
Frances ( -1853) George H. (1851-1927) Harry B. ( -1958)
Luty ( -1900) Sarah Williams (1877-1961) Theophilus ( -1961)
Vada L. ( -1920)
KRAMRECH
Stephen (1926-1995)
KRASCIK
Joseph ( -1949)
KRASSA
Michael (1923-1945)
KRAUSE
Patricia C. (1932-1997)
KREIL
Barbara ( -1935)
KREINBROOK
Claude H. ( -1932)
KREMPASKY
Margaret Catherine ( -1996) Mary ( -1946)
KREMPOSKY
Anna K. (1927-2012)
KREPPS
Christian ( -1865) Sarah E. ( -1932) William Sr. ( -1866)
KRESEVICH
William E. (1929-2012)
KRESON
Donald J. (1936-1995)
KRET
Joseph F. (1918-1995)
KREUTER
Charles ( -1894)
KRICHBAUM
Philip (1893-1995)
KRIDLE
John P. (1894-1960)
KRIEGER
Kenneth Eugene (1914-1996)
KRISHAN
Steve ( -1928)
KRISKO
Sister M. Myrona (1905-1995)
KRISNANIC
Catherine Zoretic ( -1935)
KRISS
Charles (1907-1996)
KRIVKA (KRIFKO)
Michael ( -1974)
KRIZNER
Robert C. ( -1994)
KROB
Jacob ( -1919) Sophia (1851-1931)
KROL
Joseph ( -1995)
KROLIK
Michael J. (1917-1997)
KROMER
Charles ( -1911) Katherine ( -1926) Kenneth W., Sr. (1916-2008)
Madeline (1855-1939) Mary C. Erjavec (1904-2002) Mary Ann (1905-1995)
Mildred Marie Pindro (1922-2002) Nicholas ( -1907) Shirley A. ( -1999)
KRONICK
Leah ( -1935)
KRUCKVICH
Joseph W. (1906-1995)
KUBA
Frank ( -1913)
KUBICKO
Blanche (1935-1995)
KUCERA
Louis S. (1909-1995)
KUCHAR
Eileen M. Sethman (1954-1995)
KUCHTA
Paul J. (1920-2006)
KUCZKOWSKI
Helen (1910-1995) Leona (1925-1997)
KUHARCIK
John P. ( -1935)
KUHARIK
John ( -1954)
KUHLMAN
Rush ( -1956) Zelda Kuhlman ( -1938)
KUHN
Edna Lankey (1912-1994) Ethel Georgiana Turner

(1895-1929)

H. Earl (1916-1994)
KUHNS
Abram ( -1951) Albert ( -1929) Albert D. ( -1944)
Bertha W. ( -1935) Blanche (1896-1897) Catherine K. Cramer ( -1935)
Charles ( -1931) Christopher ‘Christ’ C. (1866-1921) Daniel ( -1927)
Darl K. (1918-1937) Donald Jacob ( -2004) Edwin W. ( -1930)
Florence Franks ( -1967) H. Earl (1916-1994) Inez A. ( -1994)
Jacob ( -1900) John Richard (1937-1937) Mary Addis Balsley ( -1933)
Mary Katherine Hague ( -2012) Ola May (1898-1899) Ruth (1917-2005)
William H., Sr. ( -1948) Wilbert H. ( -1966) Wilmer E. (1928-2002)
KUHTIK
Stephen ( -1935)
KUKLAR
Robert T. (1930-1994)
KUKULKA
Joseph ( - )
KUMNIK
Adam J. (1916-1994)
KUNDLY
George (1926-1994)
KUNDRICK
John (1903-1968)
KUNKLE
John M. (1853-1940) William C. ( -1931)
KUPETS
John J. ( -1967) Joseph E., Sr. (1922-1995)
KURARIK
Matilda ( -1937)
KUREK
Frank J. (1916-1999) Joseph ( -1941) Thomas B. (1931-2012)
KURKA
Catherine M. ( -1994) Chester T. (1913-1997) Walter D. ( -1995)
KURNAVA
Leo F. (1930-1995)
KUROSKY
Terry "T"(1958-2007)
KURTA
Andrew R. (1921-2009) Ann A. Fiffick (1912-2003) Iva Pauline (1924-2004)
John M. (1909-2008) Margaret ( -2004) Mary E. ( -2000)
KURTIK
Frank (1905-1994)
KURTZ
Albert Braden ( -1937) Ann M. Mortimer ( -1997) Arthur Enos (1873-1955)
Bessie ( -1938) Charles W. ( -1938) Eleanor (1844-1927)
Emma A. (1844-1924) George C. (1876-1965) Harry L. (1866-1929)
Henry (1841-1918) James L. (1869-1936) J. Charles ( -1913)
J. Fred ( -1963) John (1826-1914) John W. (1925-2012)
Joseph M. (1833-1902) Josiah B. (1852-1923) Lillie Estella Parker ( -1914)
Samuel (1836-1906)
KURUTZ
David (1958-1974)
KURUZ
Mary E. (1911-1995)
KURZANTKOWSKI
Hedwig "Hazel" Cuper (1916-2008)
KUSHAK
Betty Jane (1928-2004) Charles (1922-2005)
KUSHON
Mary ( -1935)
KUSTRON
Leon ( -1937)
KUTNEY
John (1900-1974)
KUZMAN
John G. ( -1946)
KUZNAR
Henry (1931-1996)
KVEDER
Frank G. (1915-1994)
KYLE
Myra Lee (1942-2011)