Fayette County Genealogy Project

Obituaries - Surnames Starting with C


CABLE
Ronald L. (1954-2012)
CADDELL
Victoria ( -1995)
CAESBER
Frances L. ( -1891)
CAFASSO
Melissa Robosky (1970-1996)
CAGE
Charles Albert ( -1939)
CAGEY
Catherine (1826-1872) Christian ( -1865) Eliza ( -1900)
Freda Robinson (1909-1995) Margaret ( -1869) Mary ( -1896)
CAHILL
Patrick ( -1890) William ( -1890)
CAIN
Margaret ( -1908) Margaret Byers ( -1930) Porter ( -1970)
Raymond Rockwell ( -1953)
CAIRNS
Andrew ( -1929)
CALABRO
Phyllis J. Lewis (1947-1997)
CALDWELL
Carl L. (1913-1995) Elizabeth ( -1944)
CALES
Malissa Alica ( -1935)
CALHOUN
Albert R. ( -1923) James ( -1852) Mary ( -1869)
CALLAGHAN
Bernard J. ( -1906) Carol C. (1936-1996) Edward ( -1929)
Michael ( -1938)
CALLAHAN
Catherine Swope (1885-1973) Harry L. 'Tut' (1923-2004) Joan McClain (1925-2011)
Lillian Saxon (1903-1962)
CALLEWARET
Mary Jane Cole Franks (1923-1995)
CALLIGHAN
Frank Reed ( -1935)
CALVIN
Catherine Lenart (1914-1996)
CALLOWAY
Robert Allan (1949-2007)
CAMELE
Teresa Marie Mazza (1921-2012)
CAMENCHEK
Frank ( -1949)
CAMERON
John M. ( -1935) Phoebe ( -1919) Sarah Miller (1827-1909)
CAMLIN
Donald E. (1904-1974) Donna Frances ( -1938) Martha Franks ( -1990)
CAMP
Brenda Laverne (1948-1949) Charles F. (1883-1949) Maude (1893-1958)
Mercedes Ann (1992-1996) Minnie ( -1904) Naoma Landman (1934-2013)
Wisteria May ( -1919)
CAMPBELL
Abel ( -1894) Adolphus ( -1901) Alexander ( -1914)
Alice Catherine (1888-1896) Anna ( -1929) Anna Skiff ( -1915)
Annie ( -1912) Annie ( -1897) Annie Foster (1865-1924)
Beatrice Walker Lilley

(1920-2008)

Benjamin (1749-1843) Benjamin ( -1914)
Benjamin F. ( -1900) Benjamin Howell ( -1925) Bridget M. ( -1928)
Brian S. (1974-2010) Carolyn Mae (1945-2011) Catherine Brown (1818-1902)
Charity Ann Kendall

( -1900)

Charles ( -1927) Charles F. (1945-2008)
Clarence W. (1915-2001) Cornelia ( -1905) Daniel (1826-1897)
Daniel L., Sr. (1938-1997) David ( -1903) Dora M. (1918-2009)
Earl 'Chester' ( -2007) Edna P. ( -1922) Judge Edward (1838-1912)
Edward (1861-1923) Eleanor ( -1903) Eli (1853-1927)
Eliza Hewitt (1892-1970) Eliza McCann ( -1916) Elizabeth ( -1897)
Elizabeth K. (1856-1931) Elizabeth Phillips

(1891-1966)

Elizabeth Rager ‘Libby’

(1916-2003)

Ella Coldren ( -1928) Emanuel ( -1909) Emma ( -1892)
Emma ( -1898) Eugene ( -1908) Frank ( -1915)
Fred ( -1930) Fred D. (1958-2011) George ( -1909)
George ( -1908) George W. ( -1921) George W. (1853-1929)
Hannah M. (1848-1931) Harriet J. ( -2004) Harry ( -1898)
Harry (1883-1896) Infant of John & Ellen ( -1899) Ira F. (1878-1909)
Irene Helen Sikora (1917-2000) Irene Philip (1941-2006) J. T. ( -1918)
James, Jr. ( -2007) James A. ( -1913) James A. (1914-2009)
James F. ( -1899) James Michael ( -1917) James W ( -1931)
Jane McCory ( -1908) Jean E. (1906-1975) Jessie (1883-1919)
John ( -1905) John (1847-1917) John ( -1904)
John (Infant) ( -1912) John ( -1908) John F. (1841-1898)
John F. (1949-1996) John Morgan (1850-1926) John W. (1874-1921)
Joseph William, Sr. (1903-1997) Lena ( -1880) Mrs. Louis ( -1912)
Mary ( -1865) Mary ( -1870) Mary E. ( -1996)
Melvin W. (1958-1967) Oliver ( -1898) Oliver A. (1902-1967)
Phoebe Brown ( -1942) Rachel A. ( -1934) Robert Jerome (1956-1997)
Thomas Edward, Jr. (1962-1996) W. H. ( -1935) Walter ( -1908)
William ( -1816) William ( -1854) William ( -1815)
CANAN
Elizabeth ( -1863) James J. ( -1863) Wood ( -1877)
CANEANNON
Michael ( -1870)
CANON
Daniel ( -1854) Isabella ( -1851) Lizzie Jane ( -1854)
CANTALAMESSA
Mary R. Silver (1900-1977)
CANTON
Phillip (1861-1937) Robert (1937-1996) Sullivan (1892-1931)
William Randolph (1914-1937)
CAPALDO
Elma H. (1920-1996)
CAPAN
Bette Jane Stafford (1928-2012) Steven G. (1913-1994)
CAPIRANO
Medick ( -1995)
CAPITO
Carolyn Richardson ( -1973)
CAPO
Christopher J. (1994-1994)
CAPOSSERE
Philomina Alexander (1916-1996)
CAPURA
Barbara Ann Kennedy (1951-2003)
CAPUTO
Sharon Momeyer (1962-1993)
CARAFA
Clara Katruska (1921-2004)
CARAPUCCI
Gabriel (1895-1973)
CARBONARA
Lorraine Antoon ( -2012)
CARDNELLI
Augustus C. (1913-2007)
CAREY
Bridget M. ( -1918) James ( -1868) Stanley R. (1910-1995)
CARLETON
Paul (1933-1994)
CARNES
Charles ( -1897) Randy Allen ( - )
CARINGOLA
Catalda (1891-1974)
CARLETON
Mrs. Jane ( -1918) Thomas ( -1931)
CARLIER
George A. ( -1961) Georgia Costolo ( -1960)
CARLISLE
John R. (1882-1956)
CARMACK
Edgar C. ( -1933)
CAROCCI
Leondis (1923-1977)
CAROLLA
Louise Apone ( -1996)
CAROMANO
Nicola ( -1962)
CAROTHERS
John ( -1868)
CARPEAL
Robert E. (1936-2012)
CARPENELLI
Savine (1949-1993)
CARPENTER
Martha E. Walthour (1922-2012)
CARR
Bowman ( -1923) Daniel B. ( -1926) Edward S., Sr. ( -1997)
Eliza Jane ( -1947) Elizabeth Bell ( -1940) Ella ( -1893)
Emily (1920-1923) Emma ( -1923) Emma Osborn ( -1914)
Freeman ( -1918) H. Richard (1938-2012) Harold Nathaniel ( -2003)
Hazel M. ( -1930) Helen Louise Sapp (1922-2003) Henry C. ( -1944)
Herman J. (1897-1986) Hilda Florence ( -1920) Hugh Hastings ( -1945)
Infant ( -1926) Jennie Shelkey ( -1932) Pvt. James ( -1923)
James B. ( -1906) John ( -1905) Mayor John D. (1849-1919)
John W., Sr. (1948-2008) Margaret Grace (1940-2001) Margaret Katherine Finfrock

( -1997)

Mary L. (1903-1995) Lt. Walter Curtis (1921-1943)
CARRAWAY
W. Alan ( -1997)
CARROLL
Bridget ( -1931) Daniel ( -1879) James ( -1915)
James E., Jr. ( -1995) Martha E. Jean (1916-2001) Walter ( -1929)
CARSON
Catherine M. Reagan ( -1995) David L. ( -1936) Gladys G. Hixson (1901-1996)
Herschell ( -1918) L. L. ( -1924) Sue (1879-1963)
Virtue B. Colvin (1906-1994)
CARTER
Aged Lady ( -1898) Alexander ( -1898) Amanda J. ( -1913)
Anna ( -1949) Bessie Bates McCarthy

(1903-1994)

Delia V. Meadows (1920 -1976)
Elizabeth J. Karaffa (1926-2012) Frederick D. ( -2012) Henry ( -1927)
James ( -1871) John ( -1905) Samuel M. ( -1931)
Samuel R. ( -1927) Silas Samuel ( -1938)
CARTWRIGHT
John ( -1898)
CASE
Betty J. ( -1937) Frank ( -1893) Mrs. Julia ( -1938)
CASEY
Annetta Neelan ( -1922) Clifford ( -1937) Daniel ( -1865)
Elizabeth McWhirter (1896-1976) Mike, Jr. (1929-2005) Rose M. (1922-2011)
William E. (1927-1995)
CASSI
Romeo ( -1997)
CASSIDY
Barney ( -1941) Carl 'Jake' ( -1975) Edward (1862-1943)
Frank Paul ( -1958) George ( -1932) James ( -1918)
James ( -1925) John ( -1911) John J. ( -1933)
Lenora ( -1975) Mary ( -1921) Nannie (1878-1957)
Nellie ( -1926)
CASTEEL
Mrs. James ( -1888) Stella Merrill ( -1937)
CASTERWILER
Elda Viola ( -1945)
CATALANO
Carmen C. (1925-2000) Mary E. Dearth (1915-2003) Stephen S. (1923-2011)
Stephen Terry ( -2012)
CATALDO
Joseph A. ( -1967)
CATLIN
Vachel (1814-1908)
CATNEY
Esther U. ( -1974) Marie Hough Kinnick (1921-2010) Mary E. (1912-2009)
William K. (1921-2001)
CATON
Betty Welch (1924-1999) Charles Donald ( -1948) Delphia Rose Duley ( -2006)
Elizabeth Rishel (1850-1932) Elmer Sam ( -1971) Elsie B. Brownfield (1917-2010)
Hariett Ann ( -1930) Minnie Blanche Teets ( -1977) Ross Lawrence (1939-2007)
Thomas Albert (1931-2006) Wanetta 'Mae' (1921-2008) Wilbur Samuel (1919-1974)
William L. (1924-2000)
CATTERALL
Walter ( -1949)
CAULLEY
James J. ( -1937)
CAVALCANTE
Albert ( -1962)
CAVANAUGH
Bridget (1857-1936) Elsie (1914-1994) Martin ( -1890)
CAVARETTI
Mrs. Frances ( -1935)
CAVRAK
Helen P. ( -1994)
CAWODNY
Frank ( -1935)
CAYELLI
Daniel ( -1966)
CAYTON
Lillian M. ( -1996)
CECIL
Nick ( -1996)
CEHULA
Stephen E., Sr. (1925-2012)
CELLI
Margery ‘Midge’ J. ( -2002)
CELLURALE
Doris J. (1929-2004) James F., Sr. (1916-2002) Joseph, Sr. (1926-2012)
CENCE
Henry J ( -1923)
CERUL
Paul ( -1937)
CERULLO
Anthony (1896-1967)
CHAFFIN
Roy C. (1921-2012)
CHAIKCIK
Raymond F. (1912-1996)
CHAIN
Mrs. C. ( -1888) Frank P. ( -1925) Isabella ( -1864)
Mona May ( -1995)
CHALFANT
Dr. Charles R. ( -1862) Charlotte ( - ) Earhart G. ( -1862)
Elizabeth King ( -1889) Ephraim King ( - ) Fletcher Charles ( -1886)
George W. ( -1926) Josiah King ( -1938) Margaret ( -1837)
Mary ( -1871)
CHAMBERS
Caroline ( -1931) Jess T. ( -1952)
CHANEY
Sara Ellen Barclay (1868-1938)
CHAPLICK
Kathleen ( -1939)
CHAPMAN
Betty Jane Mills ( -1997) Rose J. ( -1996)
CHARLTON
Robert M. ( -1854)
CHASE
Horace B. ( -1928)
CHATLAND
Elizabeth ( -1874)
CHECK
Elizabeth D. (1917-1997)
CHEKOSKY
Peter Paul (1920-1996)
CHELAN
Infant ( -1956)
CHELMEY
Elizabeth ( -1977)
CHEPES
Mary ( -1931)
CHERNITSKY
Mary Margaret ( -2000)
CHERNOCK
Andrew ( -1942) Joseph D. (1924-1995)
CHERNOK
Anna ( -1944) Caleb M. (2011-2011) Holly M. (1988-2011)
CHERRY
Baby Boy (1904-1904) Dolores Yvonne ( -2004) Mrs. Joseph ( -1893)
Niel ( -1870) Stanley (1953-2006) William A., Jr. (1920-2002)
CHERVON
Markle ( -1931)
CHESLA
Lewis ( - )
CHESTNUT
George W. ( -1935)
CHEYNEY
Richard ( -1861)
CHIBILECK
Michael ( -1944)
CHICK
George E. ( -1974) Harry ( -1931)
CHILDERS
Ora ( -1935)
CHILDRESS
Mrs. ( -1863)
CHILDS
Beatrice Pride ( -1994)
CHIPPS
Esther Spiker (1917-1995) Helen (1916-2012)
CHINDRICK
Rose Catherine ( -1939)
CHINN
William ( -1937)
CHIPPS
Belle ( -1930) Clark ( -1939) George W. ( -1945)
John Raymond ( -1967)
CHISHOLM
Charles A. ( -1935)
CHISNELL
Glenn W. (1918-2011)
CHISSELL
Edward ( -1930) George R. ( -1938) John ( -1939)
John W. ( -1934) Mrs. John ( -1931)
CHITTY
Archie ( -1912) George ( -1912)
CHOBBY
Julia ( -1935)
CHOCOLA
Charles ( -1925)
CHODNO
Michael ( -1905)
CHOKER
Thomas ( -1939)
CHOPLIK
Michael ( -1938)
CHORBA
Rudolph ( -1938)
CHRIST
Infant (1887-1888)
CHRISTE
Robert Leon (1921-1995)
CHRISTIE
Beatrice ( -1931)
CHRISTINIS
Leon J. (1915-1994)
CHRISTISON
Roger V. (1948-1994)
CHRISTNER
Elizabeth ( -1997) Margaret Blanche Keffer

(1922-1996)

Melvin P. (1911-1987)
Thelma Mickey (1920-1993)
CHRISTOFF
Anna Mary Kolar (1922-1994) Joseph E. (1911-1996)
CHRISTOPHER
Adna Haney (1900-1978) Alberta Lois Ramage (1925-2007) Anna King Gadd (1907-2004)
Bessie L. "Betty" ( -2003) Delbert L. (1916-2010) Dennis R. (1927-1996)
Donald B. (1944-2005) Dorothy B. ( -2003) Rev. Earl Lewis, Jr. (1954-2004)
Ernest (1907-1980) Harry ( -1931) Jasper ( -1935)
Kathleen ( -1938) Mary A. Miller ( -1935) R. C. ( - )
CHRISTOVICH
Joanna (1899-1996)
CHRISTY
Nellie Palone (1909-1996)
CHRONIS
Charles ( -1969)
CHUBBOY
Alex ( -1950) Elizabeth ( -1962) Sgt. Louis I. ( -1918)
CHUBERKO
Daniel ( -2004) Michael ( -1935)
CHUDIK
Thomas ( -1953)
CHURBY
Willa Mae McNatt (1934-2007)
CHURCH
Mary Ellen ( -1852)
CHURRAY
Lawrence S. (1930-2011) Millicent R. Smitley (1929-2006)
CIAMBELLA
Nazzareno (1884-1950)
CIBRIK
George S. (1911-1967)
CICCO
Joseph ( -1945)
CICIRETTI
Theresa (1867-1941) William J. ( -1996)
CICONE
Elizabeth Lackimia (1918-1995)
CIELENSKY
Hannah ( -1962)
CINDRIC
Mary ( -1944) Michael ( -1972)
CIPRIANO
John ( -1937)
CIRILLA
Rosie ( -1935)
CIRILLO
Frank ( -1931) Joseph A. (1916-1996)
CISEK
Andrew P. ( -1935)
CISZEK
Antonette C.Mientus ( -1995)
CITRO
Jennie A. ( -1934)
CIZMEK
Susan Bury (1914-1995)
CLAGGETT
Harry ( -1871)
CLAPPER
Alma Lee Gregg (1926-2012)
CLARCHICK
George F. ( -1996)
CLARK
Mrs A. ( -1836) Adam ( -1914) Adam, Jr. (1921-2009)
Agnes ( -1854) Agnes Lipscomb (1913-2009) Agnes McClean ( -1877)
Albert B. ( -1929) Alexander ( -1922) Alexander Scott ( -1898)
Alfred ( -1926) Alfred H. 'Chick' (1926-1994) Alpheus ( -1899)
Amanda ( -1923) Andrew E (1903-1984) Anna V. Zelinsky (1914-2006)
Anne Nypaver (1905-2004) Ara ( -1901) Barbara Ann (1962-2004)
Beatrice ( -1900) Beulah B. (1921-2007) Beverly Ann (1937-1938)
Caroline ( -1906) Carrie Estella (1896-1929) Catherine ( -1895)
Charles ( -1920) Charles D. (1952-2004) Charles E., Sr. ( -1997)
Charles H. (1917-2006) Child (1906-1907) Chloe Michaela (2007-2007)
Clara E. Moore (1927-2003) Clarence (1888-1975) Dorothy M. (1924-2008)
Elarie ( -2011) Eliza ( -1895) Elizabeth ( -1865)
Elizabeth Nichols ( -1930) Elizabeth Springer (1883-1930) Ellen Gaddis (1859-1926)
Eva Lou Higinbotham (1917-2012) Ernest D. (1924-1995) Florinda (1846-1929)
Frances ( -1924) Hannah ( -1893) James Hankins ( -1931)
Jane Springer ( -1890) Joe ( -1908) Joseph M. ( -1865)
Joseph W. ( -1913) Lee R., Jr. (1924-2002) Lela ( -1899)
Leonard D. (1949-2007) Letha (1920-2009) Levina Genetta Price ( -1907)
Lillie Stone (1904-1997) Lizzie Emma ( -1865) Lloyd (1899-1899)
Lucy Hart ( -1929) Lydia ( -1913) Margaret Sproul ( -1925)
Margie M. (1924-2007) Maria Krepps ( -1937) Martha Core ( -1930)
Mary A. (1893-1893) Michael Eric (1952-2012) Minnie C. (1924-2008)
Norman C. (1892-1967) Ray E., Jr. ( -1997) Rebecca ( -1852)
Regina M. Slanders (1928-2012) Richard Doyle 'Sonny' (1939-2003) Robert Winning ( -1944)
Mrs. S. Edward ( -1906) Samuel D. ( -1938) Samuel M. ( -1901)
Sarah E. ( -1937) William C. (1924-1997)
CLARKE
Capt. Henry N. ( -1931)
CLAUSNER
Naomi G. Shaw ( -1995)
CLAWSON
Dora A. Showalter ( -1938) Emma E. ( -1868) Harry M. (1936-1994)
John ( -1857) Kezia ( -1853) Olive ( -1854)
Robert T. (1926-2012)
CLAYBAUGH
Mary Steele ( -1995)
CLAYTON
Sarah ( -1863)
CLEAR
Thomas ( -1869)
CLEARAGE
Rose Stary (1929-2012)
CLEGG
Guy, Jr. (1949-1994)
CLEM
Filmore A. ( -1949)
CLEMENT
Rev. Lewis Thomas ( - ) Rachel L. Minor ( -1865)
CLEMENTS
Harold Richard (1918-1944) Sophia C. ( -1958)
CLEMMER
Charles ( -1938) Mrs. Christena ( -1864) Mrs. Nora M. ( -1937)
CLERE
Merle T., Sr. ( -1942)
CLICK
Diska J. Hall (1899-1995)
CLICKOVICH
Nick ( -1996)
CLIFFORD
Frank Denny (1865-1949)
CLINGAN
John M. (1919-1993)
CLISTER
Anna (Sproul) ( -1948) Mrs. Ellen (Bird) ( -1910) William Henry ( -1940)
CLOSE
Gladys A. Kamp (1922-2010) Lena Thomas ( -1963) Rosa Catherine Goller (1890-1941)
CLOVER
Galen ( -1960)
CLOVIS
Susan ( -1944)
CLUSS
Charles B. (1921-2011) Hazel Mae Gwynne (1918-2007) John Shields (1916-2010)
CLUTTER
Minnie ( -1931) Minnie ( -1958) Morris ( -1940)
CLYDESDALE
Alexander ( -1916)
COATES
Mary ( -1870)
COBB
Pfc. Harold K. ( -1944)
COBERT
Cora Steele (1913-1994) Joseph J. (1887-1969)
COBUN
George W. ( -1853)
COBURN
Bernadine Y. (1926-2009) Capt. Jacob G. (1823-1864) James P., Sr. (1928-2001)
James P., Sr. (1895-1954) Juanita Margaret Skiles (1919-2007) Martha May Klink (1957-2008)
William F. (1960-2011) William H. ( -1939)
COCHENOUR
Grace D. (1933-1997)
COCHRAN
Infant Son ( -1869) Isaac ( -1862) James ( -1864)
Dr. James L. ( -1933) John M. ( -1914) Joseph ( -1914)
Mary Ann (1843-1925) Searight ( -1869) Thomas H. Benton ( -1863)
Welden S. ( -1865)
COCHRANE
Clarence A. ( -1968) Paul E. (1929-2008)
COCKINS
Carlos Alden ( -1937)
COCKRELL
Charles C. (1902-1996)
CODDINGTON
James ( -1939)
CODER
George ( -1892)
COFFER
Anthony (1907-1994)
COFFMAN
Albert W. (1924-1995) Blanche E. Foss ( -2002) Catherine ( -1917)
Daniel L. (1848-1931) Donald 'Dean', Sr. (1929-2005) Dorothy June Freiburg (1940-2003)
Edgar Paul ( -1967) Elise Bell ( -1863) Elsie B. (1904-1979)
Etta Core ( -1950) Eugene R. (1914-2005) Florence Kent ( -1975)
Frank E. (1880-1965) Gary Lindsey (1968-2005) Gilbert D. ( -1933)
Grace Margaret Kermes

(1917-2010)

Harry W. (1955-2008) Iona P. (1918-2010)
Ira F. McClellan ( -1861) Mary ( -1899) Leroy A. (1914-1995)
Mary Elizabeth ( -1863) Mary Elizabeth ( -1943) Mary Louise Dean (1951-2013)
Pearl Conaway ( -1967) Phyllis M. McArdle (1919-2009) Robert Elgic (1957-2007)
Robert 'Bob' H. (1940-2004) Sally F. (1932-2004) Samuel ( -1868)
Samuel S. (1867-1931) Sara Moore (1853-1949) Sylvia Ann Sisler (1893-1996)
Thelma M. McElhaney (1915-2004) Thomas ( -1967) Thomas B. (1886-1958)
Trena M. Fike (1944-2009) Walter ( -1930) Wendell W. ( -2003)
William A. ( -1913) William Henry ( -1917) William M. ( -1896)
COHEN
Bella Miller ( - ) Bertha ( -1928) Charles ( -1909)
Emma Becktel (1888-1924) Esther Bortz ( -1970) Jacob (1894-1918)
Joan Louise ( -1929) Mary ( -1928) Rachael ( -1905)
Mrs. S. ( -1913) Samuel L. (1896-1920)
COGAN
Ida ( -1903) William J. ( -1903)
COIL
Tobias J. ( -1863)
COKING
Martha Hall (1885-1948)
COLATCH
Carmella (1883-1956)
COLBAUGH
Ida Neff (1889-1925)
COLBERT
Araminto ( -1915) Bessie Pearl Lewis (1881-1929) Charles ( -1896)
Eleanor ( -1926) Elizabeth Klink ( -1919) Emogene Mary (1908-1996)
Ida Shaffer ( -1925) Isaac ( -1908) Jesse James ( -1908)
John G. (1847-1923) Junior ( -1926) Lenwood ( -1923)
Stella ( -1924) Susan O. ( -1864)
COLBORN
Dorothea Schnorr (1929-1995) Glenn ( -1927) Harry ( -1899)
Julia Dull ( -1894) Marie D. ( -1921) Mary Ann Tannehill (1860-1926)
Susan Kern (1862-1939) Willis C. ( -1906)
COLBURN
Mae ( -1935) Lafayette S. ( -1926)
COLBY
Steve ( -1900)
COLDREN
Chauncey ( -1904) Eleanor Lincoln (1899-1975) Eliza J. LaClere ( -1928)
Elizabeth ( -1929) Ella Deffenbaugh ( -1943) George M. ( -1903)
Jesse O. ( -1926) John H. ( -1919) John S. (1848-1920)
John Wilbur ( -1920) Maggie Jane (1844-1923) Martha Campbell ( -1904)
Martha Ann ( -1920) Martha J. ( -1919) Mary H. ( -1929)
Walter C. ( -1962)
COLE
Agnes ( -1910) Albert N. (1906-1961) Anna Mae Conn (1923-2006)
Anna Wickham ( -1961) Audrey ( -1937) Bertha Jane Miller (1903-1986)
Charles (1876-1957) Charles (1912-2004) Charles F. ( -2005)
Charles Thomas ( -1931) Clarence (1927-1971) Clarence K. (1908-1995)
Colby James (1998-2003) David ( -1938) Edith L. ( -1934)
Emma (1856-1924) Eva Agnes Yauger ( -1910) Genevieve Ridley (1928-2003)
Georginna Pierce ( -1935) Hannah Frances Johnson ( -1929) Henry, Jr. ( -1938)
Jacob B. ( -1921) Jesse ( -1918) John W. (1920-2000)
Julia ( -1927) Lutelis L. (1877-1962) Margaret Ann (1888-1969)
Martin ( -1933) Mary Ann (1846-1911?) Mary Catherine ( -1936)
Mary Jane (1882-1926) Rachel Rhuamy Murray

(1881-1953)

Ronald Lehman (1933-1947)
Thomas ( -1871) Uriah ( -1932) William ( -1958)
William A. (1898-1973)
COLEBANK
Laura McClain ( -1935) Lawrence W. ( -1924)
COLEMAN
Ada (1902-1996) Marie ( -1944) Violet Landman (1919-2004)
COLES
Rev. Arthur L. (1940-1997) Florence ( - )
COLESTOCK
Joseph (1808-1898)
COLFLESH
Jeremiah ( -1853) Paul E. ( -1997)
COLHOUER
Dr. Frederick H. ( -1931)
COLLAND
Frank D. ( -2003) Mary Catherine Fagan

(1920-2010)

Rock S. ( -1968)
Terry Raymond (1954-2002)
COLLANDS
Delores Davadene Hall

(1942-2009)

COLLEY
Abel ( -1890) Ada Devan ( -1959) George ( -1865)
Josiah V. ( -1965) Mary Caroline ( -1871) Willam E. ( -1920)
COLLIER
Albert ( -1871) Clarence O. ( -1958) Dana Jeanne Beal (1949-2011)
Edgar Hustead ( -1925) Harriet M. Coffman (1846-1937) Mary ( -1868)
Mary Sesler ( -1941) Otto L., Jr. ( -1923)
COLLINS
Abraham Edward ( -1977) Albert J., Jr. (1921-2005) Alice McDowell (1924-2004)
Cara Eloise Bobbs ( -1996) Catherine ( -1932) Cecelia Ann Pinskey (1907-1996)
Charles (1896-1897) Charles ( -1936) Charles D. ( -1938)
Charles H. ( -1935) Charles H. (1903-1968) Charles R. 'Rip' (1918-2006)
Clara Pearl (1862-1904) Cora (1904-1984) C. Pearl ( -1904)
Daniel P. ( -1938) Doris J.Tissue (1931-2007) Dorothy (1917-2006)
Eleanor Ruth Cooley (1918-2005) Elizabeth C. (1900-1994) Ella Mae ( -1973)
Elsie Marie Lilley (1932-2003) Evelyn Jean ( -1945) Frances Wendolek (1940-2011)
George W. ( -1919) Gertrude Herman (1921-2007) Grace Frances Bowman

(1898-1970)

Grace Mary ( -1908) Hannah F. ( -1947) Harriet J. Hershberger ( -1997)
Idella May (1880-1975) Pvt. J. A. ( -1918) J. Frank ( -1957)
James Clark Mercer (1845-1937) James Franklin (1859-1929) Jane ( -1880)
Col. John (1815-1901) John ( -1935) John J. (1882-1967)
John Wesley ( -1970) Josephine M. Nardine (1915-2003) Kenneth W. 'Booney' (1928-2006)
Leslie Ann (1953-2005) Lida McDowell (1866-1932) Luther B. (1883-1920)
Mabel Mae Hines (1920-2005) Marion ( -1935) Mary (1894-1899)
Mary E. ( -1935) Mary Ellen (1912-2003) Mattie ( -1906)
Nellie C. Osler (1873-1962) Moses ( -1871) Nettie ( -1896)
Olive May Cox (1911-2005) Patricia Ann Malloy (1928-2008) Paul (1892-1893)
Paul Melvin, Jr. (1922-2010) Ralph Lawrence (1918-2003) Raymond H., Jr. (1929-2009)
Raymond H., Sr. ( -1970) Regis Patrick (1926-2006) Robert E. (1931-2000)
Robert N. (1912-2004) Ruth (1914-2006) Ruth Anne Hileman (1926-2012)
Sadie (1883-1977) Sarah (1859-1937) Sarah A. ( -1897)
Sharon A. Thomas (1950-2006) Sheri Renee' Mitchell

(1963-2008)

Silas ( -1863)
Smith Henry (1862-1936) Col. Thomas ( -1827) William Wallace ( -1861)
William ( -1908)
COLMES
J. J. ( -1919)
COLVIN
William ( -1842)
COMISKEY
Bridget ( -1934)
CONARD
Georgia Louise Berdine

(1924-1996)

CONAWAY
Donald Irvin, Sr. (1937-2003) Elsie M. (1883-1954) Ezra (1844-1928)
Joley Lewis (1876-1959) Mary E. ( -1934) Sylvester (1908-1958)
Virginia Wooldridge (1920-1994)
CONCHILLA
Josephine L. Mozden (1919-2010) Peter (1922-2005)
CONDE
Frances L. (1922-2002) Timothy F. (1947-2005)
CONDUPA
Anna A. Knapczyk (1906-1996)
CONDY
Inga ( -1926)
CONKLIN
Julia Vikartovsky (1910-1994) Mary A. ( -1994)
CONKO
John S. ( -1933)
CONLEY
Mr. ( -1899)
CONLIN
John ( -1881)
CONN
Anna Belle ( -1916) George (1942-2000) George William ( -1865)
Howard F. (1908-1982) Ira K. ( -1900) Isaac Newton ( -1941)
Martha Jane (1854-1947) Mary Frances ( -1938) Mary Hagyari ( -1996)
Norman D. (1935-1976) Ralph Edmund ( -1947) William E. ( -1907)
CONNARE
Mercedes ( -1997)
CONNELL
John ( -1937)
CONNELLY
James and Paul ( -1934) Theresa ( -1918) William ( -1910)
CONNER
Charles ( -1905) Charles D. ( -1908) Charles E. ( -1926)
Charles Earl (1921-2000) Charles Raymond ( -1936) David L. (1930-2012)
Eddie ( -1910) Elmira Josephine ( -1914) George W. ( -1906)
CONNEWAY
A. J. ( -1863) Ephraim ( -1863)
CONNOLLY
Patrick J. ( -1923)
CONNOR
Clyde A., Jr. (1943-2000) Ortie ( -1934)
CONNORS
Dennis R. (1942-1976) John H. ( -1957) Leora Beatrice Murray (1905-2010)
CONOWAY
Joseph ( -1861)
CONRAD
Viola Mae ( -1961)
CONROY
James Edward (1910-1976) John E. ( - ) Katherine Mae Bowser (1918-1976)
Michael (1877-1943) Sarah Ellen (1884-1963)
CONTE
Ida F. ( -1968)
CONTEEN
Bernard 'Chick' ( -1958) Joseph ( -1916) Mary K. ( -1926)
Michael John ( -1954)
CONTI
Elsie J. (1932-2003) Helen J. ( -2005)
CONTIC
Samuel S. (1911-1995)
CONTY
Helen Elizabeth ( -1994)
CONWAY
Alice L. Rankin (1926-2011) Betty Margaret ( -1928) Catherine ( -1899)
Earl H. 'Spunk' (1925-2004) Elizabeth ( -1926) Emily Huss (1857-1928)
Rev. Frank M. (1856-1925) James E. ( -1956) John M. ( -1928)
June M. (1925-2002) Mary ( -1906) Patrick J. ( -1907)
Roy Warner (1927-2003) Samuel ( -1908) Steven Eric (1979-2010)
Velma Wilson ( -1931)
CONWELL
[—] ( -1871) Emily ( -1906) Rev. John ( -1900)
COOK
Augusta ( -1932) Annagrace Eileen Molnar

(1919-2006)

Barry L. (1937-2008)
Charles B. ( -1938) Dorothy Woodward (1917-2005) Emma ( -1869)
Francis Louis ( -1938) Gerald B., I ( -2002) Harry ( -1937)
Johannah M. Laub (1914-2003) John D. ( -1934) Jordan Matthew ( -2008)
Joseph ( -1903) Maria Hazen (1848-1932) Mary ( -1931)
Mary Ellen (1934-2008) Patrick J. ( -1918) Rachel ( -1868)
Theodore W. ( -1945) Walter H. (1916-2005) Walter R. (1900-1943)
Wanetta Hedwig ( -1960)
COOLEY
Alice Barnes ( -1963) Andrew B. ( -1927) Catherine Ellen ( -1917)
Cornelia Virginia ( -1946) Effie Daugherty Moats (1900-1997) Eugene ( -1935)
Frank ( -1917) Genevieve Vira ( -1934) Harry ( -1967)
Isabella ( -1861) Jane ( -1870) John ( -1965)
Lewis 'Lute' ( -1913) Melvin Edward ( -1977) Rebecca ( -1862)
Russell (1880-1909) Sophia ( -1909) V. L. ( -1930)
Vernard Forman ( -1995) Wallace H. (1843-1912) William L. (1861-1901)
COOMBS
Leslie W. ( -1933)
COON
Newton ( -1889)
COOPER
Esther R. Lehman (1917-2004) George D. (1899-1971) Hazel Maude Lowry (1891-1957)
Henry ( -1906) James ( -1954) James H. ( -1931)
Joel ( -1870) John ( -1878) Lloyd ( -1931)
Major (1949-2012) Mandeville H. ( -1880) Martha Riffle ( -1895)
Nancy J. Craig (1931-1996) Ronald E. ( - ) Sarah ( -1842)
COPE
Andrew ( -1890) Arthur John (1905-1952) Carmen W. (1919-2006)
Charles (1871-1937) Eli ( -1896) Emma Davis (1866-1935)
Gertrude (1845-1931) Israel C. ( -1902) James D. ( -1908)
Dr. James D. ( -1900) James H. ( -1907) John ( -1890)
Joseph E. (1907-2004) Katharyn ( -1918) Mrs. Louis ( -1900)
Louis (1836-1923) Marga ( -1904) Mildred G. (1922-2008)
Nellie Marie Liston (1909-2002) Nicholas ( -1950) Oliver Griffith ( -1931)
Samuel ( -1896) Sarah F. (1891-1924) Sarah Meecham ( -1935)
Susan (1811-1895)
COPELAND
Harry J. (1916-1994)
COPPOLINO
Joseph ( -1935)
COPPULA
Mary E. (1927-2001)
COPUS
Matthew (1902-1977)
CORBIN
Elizabeth ( -1937)
CORDELL
Dr. Rev. James P. (1938-2012)
CORE
Ellen Belle Hurst (1865-1945) Isaac H. ( -1948) James ( -1854)
Margery Moore ( -1931) Sarah ( -1818)
COREY
Mary E. ( -1869)
CORL
Adelaide Prudent ( -1997)
CORLEY
Walter ( -1949)
CORN
Meyer ( -1938)
CORNELL
Argel B. ( -1959)
CORNISH
Adam ( -1911) Dorothy Marie ( -1924) Edward C. (1880-1937)
Emily V. ( -1955) Frank W. ( -1961) Frank Wade, Jr. (1925-2003)
Fred (1919-2002) John ( -1905) John Edward 'Bogie', Jr.

(1990-2006)

John M. 'Captain Jack' (1919-2006) Kenneth D. (1926-2007) Lilith H. ( -1973)
Louise Auston ( -1926) Paul ( -1937) Robert Hunter ( -1961)
Russell ( -1912) Sarah Caroline ( -1920) William ( -1909)
COROB
Joshua B. ( -1977)
CORONA
Anna F. DiGiovanni ( -1997) Kathryn M. ( -1996)
CORRADO
Angela Gandolfi ( -1960)
CORRIGAN
Bridget ( -1911)
CORRISTAN
Edward W. ( -1934)
CORTESE
Dino J. (1959-1994)
COSSEL
John (1900-1995) Mary ( -1931)
COSSELL
Charles ( -1919) James ( -1919)
COSTA
Anthony G. ( -1996)
COSTABILE
Anna Louise Petrone

(1915-1994)

William, Sr. (1960-2012)
COSTEL
Michael J. ( -1923)
COSTELLO
Frank ( -1871) Grant ( -1949)
COSTOLO
Charles C. ( -1975) Edith Marie Wilson (1919-2008) Ellen Luckey ( -1936)
Frank L. ( -1944) Frank Springer ( -1968) George R. ( -1931)
Harry W. ( -1958) Iradell (1896-1956) Joel ( -1941)
Margaret Fleming (1861-1945) Marie E. (1894-1965) Mary Waltery ( -1977)
Raymond Francis (1901-1966) Robert Cleland (1938-2008) Russell W. "Rusty" (1959-2005)
Sarah L. Conn ( -1943) Thomas Benton ( -1892) Walter F. ( -1958)
COTTAGE
Natalie S. Shuppe (1912-1995)
COTTER
Eleanor Gibson ( -1929)
COTTOM
Charles I. (1909-1997) Irving H. (1840-1917) Irvin J. (1897-1996)
Joseph R. (1876-1958) Thomas I. ( -1950)
COTTON
Harris W. ( -1815) Minnie Margaret ( -1870)
COUGHANOUR
Alexander H. ( -1929) Daniel ( -1898) Ewing H. ( -1920)
Frank H. ( -1900) George W. ( -1908) Lloyd E. ( -1899)
Lucy ( -1877) Margaret (1819-1902) Myrtle ( -1920)
Sadie ( -1908) Robert G. (1893-1925)
COUGHENOUR
Charles Glen ‘Charlie’ ( -1996) Clarence S. ( -1967) Elizabeth Reed ( -1927)
Fred D. ( -2000) Henry S. ( -1900) John A. (1853-1926)
Lauretta Pearl ( -1904) Lawrence F. ( -1920) Lizzie ( -1893)
May B. ( -1943) Olive B. ( -1911) Ruth Eileen Herring (1937-2012)
Susan ( -1889) Teckla Lenora ( -1939) Valentine ( -1885)
COULSON
Margaret (1797-1852)
COULTER
James W. ( -1867) John ( -1852) John R. (1952-2011)
Judge ( -1852)
COUNTEE
George W. ( -1881)
COURIE
Irene M. (1932-1995)
COURTNEY
Elizabeth Neal (1893-1939) Ellen ( -1932) John( -1890)
Patrick ( -1890)
COVER
Hannah ( -1862) James A. ( -1947) Jennie M. ( -1931)
John ( -1865) Monongahela ( -1945) Joseph ( -1932)
COVERT
Amy ( -1870)
COWARD
Dorothy Mahokey ( -1995)
COWAN
Jacob L. ( -1930) John ( -1931)
COWELL
Ewing ( -1853) Margaret ( -1942) Smith ( -1936)
COWIE
Neele Reesman (1912-1997)
COWEN
Mary ( -1949)
COX
Alfred (1917-2003) Alice Umbel ( -1959) Alma Johnson (1895-1955)
Anna Catherine ( -1974) Anna F. ( -1900) Anna M. ( -1923)
Birch ( -1899) Catherine ( -1905) Catherine Peyton ( -1907)
Charles ( -1899) Charles H. (1880-1934) Elizabeth Ann Cope (1824-1906)
Elizabeth Hoover ( -1906) Ernest ( -1907) Eva Grace Keefer (1924-1996)
Geneva ( -1925) George A. (1850-1922) George P. (1884-1964)
George W. (1812-1904) Henry ( -1898) Dr. I. S. ( -1900)
James B. ( -1941) Dr. James D. ( -1913) James 'Daniel', D.D.S. (1933-2004)
James F. ( -1898) Jane Cagey ( -1909) Jeff W. ( -1960)
Mrs. John ( -1909) Speaker John F. ( -1911) Julia ( -1896)
Julia Briggs Wall ( -1999) Karl Lindley ( -1881) Margaret Louise ( -1922)
Mary Jane ( -1888) Mary McAdam ( -1921) Captain Michael A. (1821-1904)
Myrtle (1893-1894) Rosa ( -1935) Russell E. (1915-1995)
Samuel ( -1921) Samuel J. ( -1896) Samuel Sullivan 'Sunset' ( -1889)
William ( -1916) William (1865-1936) Rev. William ( -1899)
COYLE
Herschell V. (1904-1996)
COYNE
Mary McMahon ( -1935) Pauline ( - )
COZZINS
John G. ( -1937)
CRABLE
George ( -1919) Infant ( -1891) Jesse ( -1891)
John ( -1871)
CRAFT
Benjamin Oliphant ( -1886) Caroline E. Craft (1826-1921) Emma Virginia Krepps ( -1935)
Hannah L. ( -1937) Harriet M. ( -1925) Harry C. ( -1865)
James ( -1880) Lenora B. (1881-1968) Norma Jean ( -2012)
CRAGGETTE
Jack L. (1950-2009)
CRAGGS
William F. ( -1938)
CRAIG
Altha Moser, Jr. (1906-1913) Anna Margery (1846-1926) Anna Robinson (1864-1926)
Annie Mirah (1844-1923) Armer Sloan (1844-1918) Carl W. (1898-1899)
Catherine M. ( -1928) Charles ( -1941) Charles Collins (1937-2012)
Charles H. (1867-1890) Charles H. ‘Chi’ ( -1997) Christopher (1828-1899)
E. F. ( -1918) E. Pauline (1912-2001) Eliza ( -1928)
Elizabeth Jane (1896-1920) Elsie O. (1902-1997) Emily Crossland (1847-1901)
Emogene Bigham (1903-1996) Estella Crow (1883-1967) George K. (1861-1947)
Grace M. ( -1908) Greenbury 'Greene' C. ( -1973) Harland Ramsey (1890-1909)
Hazel E. (1899-1974) Helen K. (1919-2009) Hubert S. (1915-2000)
Ida Cedel (1915-2008) Isabelle Fisher ( -1909) James Harold (1911-1988)
James L. (1893-1893) Jane Springer (1804-1890) Jasper (1862-1901)
John ( -1908) John D. (1821-1890) John S. (1879-1919)
Joseph Huston ( -1907) Kathleen June Lambing

(1927-1995)

Leonard E. (1909-2002)
Margaret (1839-1926) Margaretta Ruth ( -1920) Mary A. (1851-1907)
Mary Elizabeth ( -1936) Rachel (1857-1937) Thomas H. (1905-1995)
William H. ( -1970)
CRALL
Hannah ( -1893)
CRAMER
Ada H. (1923-2004) Alberta M. (1917-2005) Alpha Cooper ( -1948)
Amanda Bluebaugh ( -1954) Anna ( -1904) Augusta Watson (1892-1967)
Catherine Barnhart ( -1911) Charles Francis (1877-1973) Charles H. 'Hick' (1929-1989)
Charles Levi ( -1968) Charles T. (1855-1934) Charles 'Smokey' T., Sr. ( -1976)
Charles T., Jr. (1927-2005) Clarence A., Sr. (1905-1946) Clyde P. 'Bucky' (1913-1995)
Cora E. (1894-1975) Daniel C. (1920-1994) Doris (1943-2012)
Drusilla ( -1904) Edgar H. (1887-1968) Ellie ( -193?)
Elmer E. ( -1936) Elmer Ray ( -1940) Emma Kathleen (1942-2004)
Eunice 'Una' Valetta Dean 

(1885-1972)

Floyd ( -1929) Frank A. (1934-2005)
George ( -1915) George Crawford ( -1946) George Earl (1920-2006)
George M. ( -1930) George Ray (1918-1976) George Roy (1890-1966)
Glenna E. Wilson (1933-2010) Godfrey (1817-1903) Henry ( -1923)
Harold Willard (1925-1944) Harry 'Bingo' (1915-2005) Henrietta Stickle ( -1960)
Homer T. ( -1970) Ida ( -1929) Isaac H. ( -1932)
Ivan B. ( -1995) Jacob A. ( -1926) James B. (1884-1974)
James B., Jr. ( -1923) James C. (1911-2003) Jemima H. (1821-1906)
Jesse ( -1918) Jessie Forsythe Bayne Brownfield

(1887-1938)

Ensign John F. ( - )
John ( -1963) John P. "Jack", Sr. (1925-2003) John 'Billy' W. (1893-1963)
John, Jr. ( -1976) Josephine ( -1879) Kenneth W. ( -1958)
Lee C. (1881-1963) Loretta J. (1933-2010) Lydia Stickle (1878-1954)
Mabel M. Whalen (1904-2002) Margaret 'Peggy' (1932-2009) Margaret M. (1914-2010)
Margaret Hone (1898-1970) Maria Ida ( -1974) Martha ( -1864)
Mary A. ( -1919) Mary Ellen Kaylor (1920-2005) Mary Jane ( -1937)
Mary Virginia Beeson ( -1906) Mattie ( -1916) Matthew Eugene (1980-2011)
Merle D. (1931-2005) Messmore D. (1924-1970) Naomi P. (1925-2008)
Olga Spangler ( -1915) Ora Walls (1908-1995) Palmer G. (1925-2001)
Peter (1849-1909) Rachel (1855-1945) Richard (1897-1969)
Robert E. (1944-2010) Roy (1890-1966) Ruth P. (1915-2007)
Samuel D. (1851-1928) Sarah Cook (1881-1926) Theodore ( -1916)
Thomas W., Sr. (1924-2010) Walter Elmer (1924-1924)
CRAMPO
Airman Mark A. ( -1996)
CRAPP
Eva Mae Shreve (1929-2011) Walter 'Wally' Edgar (1953-2008)
CRATTY
Violet McCormick ( -1922)
CRAWFORD
Aaron A. ( -1931) Ada May ( -1928) Alice D. ( -1995)
Alvin, Sr. (1919-2003) Amanda E (1918-2002) Amzi (1869-1947)
Arthur ( -1973) Capt. Benjamin F. (1871-1963) Cassandra Madison (1850-1929)
Charles ( -1915) Charles H. (1911-1967) Charles R. ( -1970)
Charles W. ( -1971) Daniel ( -1908) Debra Lynn (1958-2003)
Dorothy J. Griffith (1921-2008) Dr. ( -1876) Edwin R. (1903-1965)
Eleanor L. (1938-2005) Eliza Jane Dean (1870-1936) Elizabeth M Ardenhart

( -2009)

Emmet E. ( -1927) Eugene B. (1915-2005) Eugene J. "Gene" (1904-2010)
Frances ( -1898) Frances ( -1929) Frank McDonald (1863-1929)
Freda Pearson (1904-1975) Genevieve L. (1909-2000) George ( -1941)
Grace ( -2008) Grace A. (1918-2006) Hamilton 'Ham' ( -1931)
Helen L. (1890-1963) Henry (1904-1881) Isabelle Stroud (1841-1921)
James McKay (1866-1953) James R. (1892-1971) James W. ( -1957)
James W. (1891-1975) John C. ( -1935) Joyce Marie Mickens ( -2012)
Lana Jean Burks (1948-2008) Luther S. ( -1935) Myrtle ( -1899)
Orville J. ( -1971) Pearl E. Miller Howard

(1910-1994)

Ralph Erskine (1913-1998)
Ralph O. (1922-2009) Raymond E. (1917-2003) Ronald Ray, Sr. (1955-2006)
Rose 'Poochie' M. (1934-2003) Samuel C. ( -1929) Samuel M. ( -1929)
Sam'l. N. ( -1853) Sharon Lee ( -1950) Smith ( -1911)
Thomas R. (1921-2010) William ( -1961) Dr. William B. ( -1973)
William Henry (1854-1927) William I. ( -1931)
CRAY
James R. ( -1937)
CRAYTON
Frank ( -1893) Frank (1874-1968) Frank, Jr. (1914-1970)
Harriet ( -1904) Janice M.Yauger (1940-2004) John ( -1897)
Malinda ( -1899) Mary Ann Criswell (1810-1899) Mary M. Brownfield ( -1956)
Mary Kathryn (1927-2008) Ned B. (1909-2000) Nellie M. Barnett (1911-2001)
Phillip Dale ( -2002) Raymond Louis ( -1930) Robert E. 'Tater' (1921-2004)
Ruth Ann 'Fuzz' Hall (1936-2009) William (1887-1932)
CREEN
Marlene ‘Marti’ ( -2012)
CREIGH
Thomas ( -1864)
CRISE
Annie Laura Leeper ( -1947) David ( -1905) Grace Elva Beal ( -1974)
CRISLIP
Dorothy J. Duley (1935-2012)
CRISSEY
Elias ( -1921)
CRISWELL
Barbara Ann Taylor Moser

(1931-2012)

CRKVENAC
Anna ( -1933)
CROCKER
Peter ( -1852)
CROFCHECK
Mrs. Anna ( -1935)
CROFTCHECK
Dorothy ( -1931)
CROMWELL
Allen Williams ( -1868) Archie ( -1937) Harry A. (1927-1997)
James ( -1863) Mary Catherine ( -1936) Samuel ( -1861)
CROPP
Jay ( -1931) John M. ( -1934) John M. ( -1934)
Martha N. ( -1931) Sarah Jane (1833-1917)
CROSBY
Kenneth W. (1916-1996) Margaret Elizabeth ( -1934) Virginia I. (1916-1988)
CROSS
Alberta ( -1959) Charles S. ( -2012) Sarah Jane ( -1938)
CROSSAN
John R. (1938-2012)
CROSSLAND
Brian Clint (1972-2009) Caleb ( -1861) Charles Russell ( -1959)
Donald B ( -1923) Donald Blaine (1941-2008) Frank W. (1932-2012)
Joseph T. ( -1916) Lena Mae Irene (1923-2010) Sylvia Grace (1899-1977)
Winfield S. ( -1870)
CROTHERS
Elizabeth ( -1863) Mary Margaret ( -1864)
CROUSE
Mary Ruth McClain ( -1995) Sara T. (1920-1991) William W. ( -1995)
CROUSHORE
Ethel S. (1905-2002)
CROW
Annabelle ( -1937) Carrie ( -1868) Chester ( -1862)
Daniel ( -1963) Elizabeth McCombs ( -1912) Eugenus ( -1853)
Fidellis (1849-1930) Fidellis (1849-1930) Hannah ( -1854)
Hannah ( -1865) Harry Clyde ( -1934) Jean ( -1937)
John Bigler ( -1968) Mary Ann ( -1863) Mattie Marie Porter (1912-2001)
Melvin ( -1937) Michael ( -1891) Michael Sr. ( -1864)
Nathaniel (1812-1862) Orange ( -1968) Sarah Gans ( -1898)
Warren E. ( -1931) Wilheim A. ( -1957) Wilma R. Harbaugh (1922-2012)
Wilmer D. ( -1937)
CROWE
Arthur W. ( -1961) Louisa ( -1945) Mary ( -1937)
CROWNOVER
Morton W. ( -1956)
CROYLE
Jennie Colbert ( -1941)
CROZIER
Thomas ( -1864)
CRUMRINE
Audley S. ( -1995)
CRUTCHMAN
Calvin ( -1926) Violet May ( -1918)
CSONKA
Patricia Ann Musko

(1954-2009)

CUCURA
William ( -1937)
CULLETON
Zula Mary ( -1937)
CUMBERLAND
Clifford D. (1932-2011) Elsie F. Dillinger (1936-2003) Mary ( -1911)
CUMLEY
Charles Randolph ( -1968) Ruth V. ( -1994)
CUMMINGS
Amanda ( -1918) Dorothy Smitley ( -1973) Eliza Keslar (1848-1929)
Elizabeth M. (1881-1967) James ( -1915) Ralph R. (1916-1994)
William ( -1852)
CUMPSTON
Dorothy M. ( -1994)
CUNEO
Charles B. ( -1918)
CUNNARD
Andrew ( -1892)
CUNNINGHAM
Albert (1859-1895) Alva W. ( -1913) Amanda ( -1935)
Sgt. Andrew J. (1844-1926) Ann E. (1931-2005) Anna Turner ( -1945)
Annanias Williams ( -1904) Annie ( -1934) Annie M. ( -2010)
Barnett ( -1923) Bernard (1877-1895) Betty Matlick (1930-2006)
Blanche Marie Gray (1923-2006) Catherine ( -1939) Catherine R. (1899-1994)
Charles (1856-1920) Cornelius ( -1910) Corrine K. (1926-2006)
Daughter ( -1907) David ( -1929) David Orville (1875-1920)
Delilah Baer ( -1914) Dolores Jean Stout (1940-2010) Donald (1935-2002)
Drusilla Ann (1832-1914) Edna P. Conrad (1899-1929) Eliza Jane Liston ( -1930)
Elizabeth ( -1933) Ella ( -1920) Ellen M. Mitchell (1929-2008)
Elmer (1873-1912) Elmer D. 'Fudd' (1955-2010) Elmer Woodrow 'Woody'

(1955-2009)

Elsy Isabelle (1846-1898) Ester D. (1923-2006) Esther L. ( -1907)
Eugene ‘Buck’ (1919-2008) Eva Margaret ( -1903) Francis M. ( -1919)
Frank ( -1917) Frank H. ( -1916) Frank M. ( -1911)
Fred E. (1895-1897) Fred James (1918-1992) G. Herbert (1905-1979)
Genevieve Trevisanutto

(1918-2007)

George (1839-1914) George E. (1938-2008)
Geraldine ‘Gera’ (1929-2008) Gertrude ( -1935) H. Clyde (1878-1932)
Hannah ( -1903) Harry D. ( -1995) Helen Moyer ( -1978)
Hugh ( -1806) Hugh ( -1874) Hugh Orr ( -1929)
Ira ( -1911) James ( -1887) Jane ( -1896)
Jennie E. ( -1937) John ( -1869) John S. ( -1899)
Laura Bell ( -1863) Lydia ( -1918) Martha ( -1907)
Matthew ( -1887) Myrtle B. (1900-1994) Patrick J. ( -1931)
Rachel ( -1902) Ross ( -1974) Roy Charles ( -1962)
Ruth ( -1856) Son of Austin ( -1868) Thomas L. (1921-2011)
Tobitha (1875-1938) William H. ( -1865) William O. ( -1902)
CUPP
Arnold (1917-2010) Athalinda ( -1866) Effie Blanche Goodwin

(1912-2008)

Elizabeth Klein ( -1967) Freddy Paul (1946-2010) Helen N. Komara (1917-2006)
Mrs. Howard ( -1931) Isabelle Marie 'Betty' ( -1998) John 'Jack' M. (1930-2004)
Mansfield ( -1937) Mary Ellen (1848-1925) Myra Jean McDougle (1928-2010)
Roger L. (1944-2005) Ross ( -1903) Ruth Grimes ( -1931)
Sarah (1854-1926) Sylvia M. Miller (1920-2011) Thomas ( -1917)
William W. (1867-1930) Willis Elmer ( -1930)
CUPPETT
Bertha Mae ( -1961) Elizabeth ( -1938) Milford H. ( -1934)
CURANZY
Mrs. Catherine ( -1954)
CURCIO
Eva M. (1914-2012)
CURRY
Catherine (1869-1949) Catherine ( -1935) Charles W. ( -1931)
Dolores Lash (1931-1995) Rev. Edward V. (1921-2000) Francis B. ( -1970)
Gladys ( - ) Martha (1922-1967) Sarah (1802-1909)
CUSICK
June Y. (1922-2003)
CUSTEAD
George ( -1829)
CUSTER
Elizabeth F. Mesler (1933-1997)
CUTE
Granny ( -1888)
CUTLER
George ( -1987) Mrs. Irwin ( -1915) John S. ( -1926)
L. R. ( -1901) Paul ( -1903) Ruth M. ( -1932)
Stephen C. (1910-1994)
CUYKENDALL
Helen S. (1912-1996)
CYBULA
Joseph Paul (1911-1995)
CYPHER
Jesse ( -1959)
CYPHERS
James E. ( -1903) Raymond ( -1901)
CYTULIK
Genevieve (1924-1997)
CZEKAJ
Stanley (1913-1995)
CZINKI
Joseph W. (1905-1969)
CZYZEWSKI
Mario S. (1948-2012)