Fayette County Genealogy Project

Obituaries - Surnames Starting with B


BABINETZ
Mary ( -1935)
BABUSCAK
John ( -1963)
BABYAK
Darlene Doris Farrier (1946-2012)
BACA
Elizabeth Malago ( -2000) Ida ( -1954)
BACAN
Henry L. (1925-2010)
BACCINO
Justin P. (1976-2004)
BACIAK
Mildred G. Lancy ( -2010)
BACKSTROM
Dorothy E. Potocar (1925-2010)
BACON
Grace P. ( -1935) J. H. ( -1931)
BADOVINAC
Mira (1926-2012)
BAER
Charles L. (1875-1950) Charles W. (1923-2000) Mrs. Daniel ( -1931)
David Johnson (1854-1935) Donald E. (1895-1975) Donald Rae ( -1937)
Elizabeth Ann Seiler (1884-1932) Ella (1874-1957) Flora Bell (1886-1900)
Gertrude Doppelhauer

(1905-1999)

Gertrude C. Walchesky

(1910-1996)

Harriet Josephine (1852-1945)
Homer G. ( -1937) Irminnie Riffle ( -1952) Iva Coffman Leapline (1882-1951)
James A., Sr. (1925-2002) Josiah (1830-1908) Justice (1843-1928)
Louis M. (1848-1929) Margery Martin (1853-1922) Martha A. ( -1932)
Mary Angeline Hugland

(1936-2010)

Mary E. ( -1994) Mildred 'Millie' Pegg Conroy

(1915-2004)

Raymond C., Sr. ( -1996) Wesley ( -1921) William Franklin (1938-2011)
Judge William J. (1826-1908)
BAGAR
John ( -1937)
BAGIN
John ( - )
BAHNSEN
August Emil 'Bud' (1919-2003) Mary E. Sechler (1919-2008)
BAILES
Alfred ( -1896) Allen Dale (1967-1967) Elzie F. (1850-1924)
Elzie F. (1892-1963) Mrs. Emily Martin (1856-1920) James (1878-1944)
James H. (1884-1971) Mary Jane ( -1901) Sophia Porter (1844-1929)
Wilbur Harold ( -1933)
BAILEY
Ann Margaret (1819-1871) Asher M. (1819-1897) Catherine C. (1884-1967)
Della Minor (1870-1933) Donald J. ( -1994) Edward J. ( -1928)
Elizabeth ( -1931) Fred Joseph ( -1938) Pvt. Henry Vance ( -1918)
infant ( -1899) Irwin ( -1937) Isaac (1814-1868)
John ( -1940) Rev. M. C. ( -1890) Mary E. ( -1854)
Myrtle ( -1942) Nan ( -1931) Nettie ( -1900)
Peter, Jr. ( -1995) Phyllis J. Bakewell (1942-2012) Robert (1923-1997)
Rose Goe ( -1919) Stephen ( -1944) William F. ( -1898)
Mrs. William J. ( -1937) William N. ( -1898)
BAILY
Catharina ( -1899) Edna Randolph (1914-2007) Eleanor ( -1864)
Elizabeth ( -1868) Ellis ( -1853) infant ( -1900)
Louisa V. ( -1864) Margert E. ( -1864) Mary ( -1863)
Mary Ellen ( -1865) Phebe ( -1865) Silas M. (1835-1900)
BAIN
Matthew ( -1936)
BAINBRIDGE
Mrs. Bridget ( -1920)
BAIR
Albert ( -1937) Samuel Porter, Sr. (1924-2012)
BAIRD
Angeline M. (1905-2000) Anna Catherine ( -1901) Bertha E. ( -1926)
Burl E. 'Cork' ( -2002) Claire P. (1912-1994) Charles H. ( -1924)
E. H. (1843-1894) Edward Lincoln ( -1868) Edward R. ( -1923)
Eliza J. ( -1923) Elizabeth (1814-1897) Ella Morgan ( -1938)
George W. ( -1916) Gertrude Hormell (1877-1908) Rev. Doctor H. M. ( -1906)
Helen G. Kooser (1917-1997) J. W. (1853-1930) Rev. James Power ( -1891)
Jane ( -1926) Jay E. (1937-2011) Jeremiah Piersol (1828-1901)
John (1899-1975) Lenora B. (1896-1977) Lincoln ( -1868)
Loretta Mae (1925-1925) Margaret Ann Pratt ( -1864) Martha E. ( -1931)
Mary Margery Finley (1835-1902) Melvin Clarence (1928-2008) Oliver Clark ( -1924)
Pearl V. Bryte ( -1955) Persis ( -1888) Thomas ( -1929)
Walter J., Jr. (1933-2006) Winona C. (1857-1929)
BAKEN
Olive Marks (1903-1969)
BAKER
Andy, Jr. (1915-1995) Anna M. Moyer (1895-1988) Anna Mae (1916-2003)
Annabelle M. (1926-1995) Barney ( -1925) Charles W. ( -1943)
Charlotte W. ( -1920) Cora Lee Colvert ( - ) David J. (1912-2003)
David S. ( -1853) Donald Earl (1979-2003) Dorothy Elizabeth Wiley

(1945-2008)

Edith Florence Nascimben

(1923-2008)

Edward S. (1912-2003) Edwin M. (1916-1987)
Eleanor May Rafferty (1935-2009) Eliza ( -1847) Ella Costolo (1863-1930)
Emma L. ( -1922) Emmett E. (1910-2002) Ertta C. (1913-2004)
Florence (1914-2004) Freeman P. (1891-1974) Gazella "Gizzy" Sabo (1930-2008)
George Herbert (1909-2006) George M., Sr. (1932-2010) George W. ( -1937)
Georgia (1920-2003) Hubert H. ( -1938) James Darrell ( -1938)
James Ottis (1899-1981) James Randall, Sr. (1935-2004) Jean Harvey (1921-2008)
John D. (1918-2005) Joshua (1815-1895) Joyce Ann Stedman ( -2010)
Julia M. Lape (1943-2012) Mary J. ( -1917) Margaret L. (1918-2005)
Margaret N. ( -1930) Margaret V. (1918-2008) Marian Elizabeth Morris

(1916-2011)

Martha A. Stenger (1907-2000) Mary C. ( -2007) Melford E. (1922-2003)
Michelle Mayfield (1956-2006) Myrtle I. (1917-2005) Nancy Cary Riffle (1872-1941)
Nancy Ellen ( -1930) Paul Keim ( -1935) Priscilla R. ( -1854)
Robert B. (1923-2012) Ruby Ann (1954-2006) S. H. (1877-1902)
Sarah Elizabeth ( -1923) Sara Rebecca (1918-1997) Shirley H. ( -1994)
Terry L. ( -2011) Tom (1927-2003)
BAKEWELL
Donald R. ( -2007) Elizabeth 'Libby' (1915-2009) John A. (1923-2007)
Mary Elizabeth (1921-2009) Roy, Sr. (1901-1976) Sharon Lynn ( -2004)
BAKOS
Paul V. ( -1976)
BALABAN
Cpl. John A. ( -1944)
BALANT
Andrew ( -1937)
BALASH
Anna (1929-1957)
BALDASSARI
Pasqua V. (1906-1994)
BALDWIN
Oliver P. ( -1900) William A. ( -1932)
BALENA
Frank A. (1933-1996) Martin ( -1950)
BALENTINE
Florence E. (1919-1996)
BALESLAF
Rijack ( -1903)
BALGOSKY
Bernard P. (1925-2011) Marjorie R. (1924-2007)
BALINT
Katherine ( -1966)
BALKO
Michael ( -1937)
BALL
Alice ( -1902) Anna Jayne 'Billie' Stewart

(1917-2008)

Jess Carl (1915-2007)
Jessie M. (1900-1976) John H. ( -1937) Katharine ( -1941)
Noel N., Jr. (1946-2003) Oscar ( -1898) Rebecca Jane ( -1957)
Ruth K. (1913-2007) Susan (1828-1898) William ( -1865)
William W. ( -1928)
BALLA
Andrew, Jr. ( -1995) Mary (1917-1995)
BALLARD
James ( -1949)
BALLAS
Sadie ( -1941) William ( -1939)
BALLING
Elizabeth Morrison ( -2012)
BALLISH
Frank E. ( -1995)
BALOCK
Mary Ann ( -1944)
BALOK
Elizabeth ( -1938)
BALOSKY
Anthony Wayne (1977-2012) John F., Jr. (1953-2010) John F., Sr. (1932-2005)
BALSINGER
Catherine Ann Walden ( -1970) James Evans ( -1956) Woodward (Woody) ( -1951)
BALSLEY
Aquella Belle ( -1905) Charles H. 'Harry' (1882-1960) David L. (1936-2006)
Isabelle Grimm ( -1932) John R. (1872-1942) John Thomas (1928-2008)
Lida ( -1870) Martha ( -1925) Mary E. ( -1921)
Nancy (1858-1904) Sara A. ( -1902)
BAMFORD
Rev. George K. ( -1932)
BANAS
Mary ( -1923)
BANDEL
Robert J. (1940-1995)
BANDO
Jennie (1894-1967)
BANE
Amanda J. McDonough

(1941-2008)

Deborah K. Meeks (1960-2005)
BANIK
Stephen D. ( -1937)
BANKS
James ( -1895)
BARADO
Ben ( -1918)
BARAN
Helen L. (1923-1996) William A. ( -1996)
BARANEK
Mary E. ( -1967)
BARATKO
Helen (1928-2005)
BARBER
Clarence A. 'Pete' (1918-2004) Donald K. (1960-2012) Elizabeth (1915-1931)
Elmer (1915-1995) Guy Elixie ( -1934) Mahala C. ( -1931)
Wilbur N. ( - )
BARBOUR
Margaret E. ( -1926)
BARCH
Dwight Richard ( -1995)
BARCLAY
A. Woodward ( -1863) Audrey W. (1915-2012) Irwin (-1969)
Mrs. Israel C. Sr. ( -1932) Kenneth G. (1944-1997) Nellie Doran (1878-1921)
Nora B. Lake (1919-2012) Pansy (1913-2008) Paul G. (1930-1995)
Phebe Ethel ( -1937) Russell C. (1917-1996) Walter W. (1939-2011)
BARCLEY
Mary V. ( -1869)
BARCOVTCH
Margaret (1928-1997)
BARCUS
Sarah J. (1813-1883)
BARGE
John (1837-1902)
BARGER
Laura Bailes ( -1931)
BARGERSTOCK
Ray H. ( -1995)
BARICKLOW
Nancy ( -1880)
BARKELL
Paul R. ( - )
BARKER
Catherine Ruggieri ( -1996) Everette C. ( -2007) John Joseph ( -1978)
Mary Ellen ( -1944) Wesley John ( -1913) William A. ( -1871)
BARKLEY
Bertha Smith ( -1959) Charles E. ( -1959) Daniel ( -1933)
Jesse G. ( -1927) John L. (1879-1945) Mary Etta (1901-1994)
William ( -1938) William E. (1931-1996) Winfield Scott (1854-1926)
BARKMAN
Mrs. ( -1882)
BARLEK
Agnes L. ( -1999)
BARNDOLLAR
Betty White ( -1994)
BARNES
Albert C. (1869-1881) Alberta L. ( -2007) Alfred ( -1899)
Alfred L. (1918-2007) Bertha ( -1958) Betty Bayne Wolfe (1924-2009)
Carl (1877-1899) Charles E. ‘Chuck’ (1944-1992) Charles W. (1924-1996)
D. D. ( -1933) Dennis F. (1960-2008) Earl Floyd, Jr. (1927-2007)
Elizabeth Martin (1881-1923) Ellis Stewart (1878-1945) Ethel Adeline (1899-1923)
Gerald G. (1920-2007) James R. Sr. ( - ) John, Jr. (1863-1922)
Larry D. (1946-2005) Mary Ellen Goodwin (1908-2002) Robert E. (1920-2004)
Sara ( -1906) Slayton A. ( -1923) Stella Marie McClean (1916-2010)
Thomas (1837-1900) William (1854-1901) William (1887-1937)
William Howard (1898-1931) William L., Sr. (1917-1994) Zephaniah Ellis (1827-1900)
BARNETT
Allen ( -1939)
BARNEY
Christian ( -1871)
BARNFALDI
Pvt. ( -1918)
BARNHART
Anna Belle ( -1944) Donald G. (1931-2012) Glenn D. (1938-2010)
Harry F. ( -1937) John A. ( -1935) Joseph H. ( -1966)
Mary Bertha Pluck ( -1997) Mary E. ( -1996) Mildred Lowry (1919-2004)
Nancy ( -1915) Nancy C. ( -1937) Nettie T. Gillispie ( -1997)
BARNS
Arthur D. ( -1863) Bertha ( -1958) Charles F. T. ( -1863)
Mrs. Glenn F. ( -1931)
BARNTHOUSE
Rev. Joseph ( -1924)
BARNUM
Pvt. Harry A. ( -1918) Maria ( -1868)
BARR
Cecil M. ( -1996) David Andrew (1978-1995) Inez Dearth (1905-1977)
Robert ( -1938)
BARRAN
Mrs. Mary ( -1931)
BARRECA
Doris S. DeAngelo ( -2012)
BARRETT
Austin ( -1906) Gertrude (1889-1953)
BARRICKLOW
George ( -1863)
BARRISFORD
Mrs. Mabel Horn ( -1931)
BARRON
Andrew ( -1923) Clara ( -1967) Dorothy Exline (1920-2001)
Earl E. (1930-2004) Elizabeth Pearl Crosby ( -1934) George ( -1957)
John A. ( -2012) Morris S. (1913-1996) Paul C. 'Pete' (1943-2011)
Theodore ( -1912)
BARTHOLOMAI
Anna A. ( -1931) Anthony (1853-1921) Anthony Joseph, Jr. (1951-2012)
Charles Bernard (1931-2006) Ewaldina 'Dena' ( -2005) John 'Shine' R. (1925-2010)
Marcia Louise (1953-2006)
BARTHOLOW
Dorothy Hughes Bryner

(1915-1987)

Frank Carroll (1866-1950)
BARTKO
Patricia E. (1960-2004) Rozella C. (1927-2010) William F. (1924-2006)
BARTLETT
Mrs. Susan Clark ( -1935)
BARTLEY
David Anthony (1946-2002) Evelyn L. Javorsky (1926-1995) Freeda E. Allen (1899-1987)
Isaac ( -1889) Rae Catherine O'Hern (1920-2001)
BARTLY
Johnson L. ( -1865)
BARTMAN
Matilda (1918-1994)
BARTOK
John, Sr. ( -1934) Susan ( -1932)
BARTOLOMEO
Margaret Lapenta (1919-2012)
BARTOLOMUCCI
Leoti ( -2012)
BARTON
Eliza ( -1852) Joseph ( -1853) Thomas ( -1873)
William Rhea (1907-1974)
BARTORONI
Mary (1912-1995)
BARTOSIK
Josephine Ambrozich (1915-2012)
BARTUS
Ruth Burkett (1909-1994)
BASHA
Albert (1885-1939)
BASILE
Alma Zoe ( -1996) Silvio (1919-1994)
BASINGER
Betty Jean (1929-1967) Carl C. (1923-1997) Catherine Connell (1930-2012)
David ( -1997) Jacob ( -1941)
BASIORKA
James Michael (1913-1994)
BASISTA
Michael ( -1937) Virginia H. Stockdale

(1912-1994)

BASS
Keith Irving (1957-2010) Ronnie (1940-2008)
BATCH
Bessie May Griffin ( -1957)
BATEMAN
Oliver Thomas (1916-1996)
BATES
Alexander ( -1931) Angela Marie ( -1995) Austin ( -1933)
Brenda L. Marsh (1960-2007) Edith Elizabeth Hiles

(1924-2006)

Elizabeth "Libby" Lee Thomas

( -2003)

Elsie M. ( -2006) Joseph ( -1927) Mary Margaret (1878-1962)
William ( -1864)
BATTELLE
Grace Ann ( -1849)
BATTENCOURT
Erasmo 'Duke' (1927-2010)
BATWINAS
William ( -1936)
BATYA
Aloysious A., Sr. ( -1976)
BAUER
Francis ( -1995) William C. ( - )
BAUGH
Lloyd (1925-2011) Mary E. (1862-1939)
BAUGHMAN
August ( -1902) Barbara W. (1942-2003) Betty G. ( -1968)
Charles A. ‘Chuck’ (1953-2005) Clair M. ( -1965) Dennis (1838-1906)
Frank ( -2004) Jesse ( -1938) John W. ( -1942)
Mary ( -1967) Myrna Lee ( -2011) Robert L., Sr. ( -1994)
Ronald L. (1932-2005) Victoria Ann (1934-2005)
BAUM
Dr. S. H. ( -1927)
BAUMAN
Mary A. (1858-1941) Paul E. ( -1931)
BAUMGARDNER
Gilbert ( -1904) Rev. Lewis Einsel ( -1914) Mary Eddingfield ( -1909)
BAUSCH
Ernest F. D. ( -1915)
BAYLES
Clara Hardin (1877-1949) Frank (1874-1940)
BAYNE
Willard D. ( -2012)
BAYOREK
Louis (1907-1967)
BAYTA
Anna (1896-1969)
BEACH
Millie ( -1931)
BEAKELY
Robert Burns ( -1866)
BEAL
Amzie ( -1930) Anna ( -1926) Anna M. (1931-2007)
Artie Jeffries ( -1915) Benjamin Frank (1878-1950) Benjamin F. (1940-1988)
Bessie ( -1944) Betty Lilley (1941-2001) Bobby (1928-2002)
Brice G. ( -1942) Charles ( -1912) Charles Edward (1900-1968)
Clyde E. (1892-1945) Della Frances (1878-1933) Dorothy Lee (1909-1994)
Edgar “Doc” (1912-2004) Edgar L. ( -2005) Edna ( -1901)
Elizabeth Hibbs ( -1928) Ethel Mae ( -1976) Evelyn Brehm ( -1931)
George ( -1933) George W. (1873-1942) Harry C. (1893-1977)
Harry P. 'Sonny' (1938-2007) Howard ( -1953) James F. (1928-2013)
Jay (1943-2011) Jennie Lee Finley (1945-1988) Jesse L. (1836-1922)
Joseph ( -1911) Mrs. Joseph ( -1915) Katie (1877-1893)
Dr. L. C. (1850-1902) Larry R. (1953-2010) Levi ( -1897)
Margaret Marie ( -1925) Mary C. (1912-1988) Mary Jane Gosnell ( -1912)
Mary Jane McClain (1923-2012) Mary Washabaugh (1875-1959) Maude M. (1913-1974)
Mollie McCollough ( -1948) Oliver (1894-1894) Orville E. ( -1993)
Paul W. (1934-2003) Phillip Andrew (1986-2004) Raymond Briscoe ( -1967)
Raymond D. ( -1942) Raymond Francis (1925-1951) Richard D. ( -2011)
Ruth Ann (1938-2003) Samuel ( -1892) Samuel E. (1921-2006)
Thomas A. (1921-2010) Vera L. (1899-1969) Violet Mae Stull ( -2009)
Virginia ( -1896) William ( -1930) William James ( -1940)
Wisteria J. (1924-2003)
BEALL
Elizabeth M. (1847-1923) Sarah ( -1892)
BEAM
Ann Eliza ( -1868) Mary ( -1870) Mary Anne (1922-1996)
BEAS
Pauline Moody Balint ( -1994)
BEASLEY
Mrs. Bertha ( -1931) James A. ( -1938)
BEATTIE
Betty June (1922-2002) Clarence E., Sr. (1927-2006) Franklin R. (1918-2005)
Thomas Edward, Jr. (1926-2012) William C. (1931-2002)
BEATTY
Ada (1898-1963) Alvin Roy ( -1914) Andrew ( -1905)
Anna Marie Kushak Scerba

(1950-2011)

Bert S. (1877-1935) Catherine ( -1901)
Charles ( -1901) Charles Leroy ( -1996) Hon. Charles Sherrer (1843-1905)
Clarence (1898-1899) Clarence (1900-1902) Clarence, Jr. (1932-2004)
Clyeda May 'Kay' Rhodes

(1915-2006)

Cora Lee ( -1938) Donald B. (1955-2006)
Donald Roy (1914-1925) Donald Wayne (1923-1972) Edith P. (1921-1970)
Elizabeth ( -1931) Elizabeth Jane (1867-1938) Ellis G. (1910-1961)
Elmer Z. (1897-1971) Emma Jean Wilson ( -2005) Ethel ( -1904)
Floretta (1915-1997) Floyd Conn (1922-2011) Francis Adora Jones ( -1925)
Gene 'Jiggs' (1933-2002) George ( -1858) George W. (1890-1965)
George William (1897-1897) Grace Jeannette (1915-1918) Harry R. (1899-1901)
Infant ( -1899) J. D. (1912-1971) James Lynn (1822-1887)
James J. (1929-2004) James Lee (1875-1928) James T. (1868-1943)
James W. (1848-1920) Jane D. (1929-2003) Jessie A. (1883-1958)
John, Sr. (1835-1915) John C. ( -1887) John Francis (1903-1926)
John M. ( -1902) John R. (1843-1916) John Stillwagon (1867-1945)
John W. (1921-1971) Joseph (1832-1895) Joseph A. (1931-2003)
Joyce Gordon (1958-2008) Leona Guthrie (1915-2010) Lester S. (1916-2008)
Margaret Tikey ( -1927) Mary Elizabeth ( -1938) Mary E. ( -1975)
Orland ( -1902) Thomas ( -1840) Warren "Jack" E. (1922-1977)
William ( -1938) William D. (1897-1925)
BEAUMARIAGE
Fred A. (1912-1995) Jane (1915-1997)
BECHTOLD
John A. ( - )
BECK
Fanny D. ( -1938) Loretta Lynn Fazenbaker (1965-2012)
BECKER
Bernard ( -1935)
BECKETIG
Charles ( -1945)
BECKETT
Elizabeth ( -1935) Maggie ( -1870) William N. ( -1994)
BECKINGER
Wilmina King ( -1939)
BECKLY (?)
James C. ( -1857)
BECKMAN
John P. ( -1939)
BECKTEL
John K. ( -1916)
BECOM
Robert ( -1862)
BEDFORD
Harry Y. ( -1934)
BEDNAR
Anna ( -1931) Edward (1919-1994) Emma (Anna?) ( -1931)
BEDNARIK
John G. ( -1931)
BEEBEE
Miss Mary P. ( -1854)
BEEGHLEY
Elizabeth ( -1938)
BEEHNER
Dorothea D. ( -1925) Ida M. (1873-1967)
BEERBOWER
Mary Elizabeth ( -1916)
BEERS
Nancy Jane (1944-1944)
BEESON
Anna ( -1865) Celissa Ann (Bell) ( -1951) Henry H. ( -1869)
Henry H., Jr. (1833-1864) Gen. Henry W. (1791-1863) Isaac ( -1871)
James ( -1837) John (1794-1866) Judith Ann Lewis (1784-1869)
Martha S. ( -1829) Mary A. ( -1840) Mary Hunt ( -1926)
Mary Hustead ( -1906) Richard ( -1864)
BEGGS
Anna ( -1852) David Ewing ( -1946) Robert C. (1889-1974)
Robert M. (1917-1925) Rowan E. (1896-1968) Wm. D. ( -1853)
BEGLEY
Joseph ( -1890) Richard ( -1890)
BEGORDAS
William W. ( -1850)
BEIDLER
David B. ( -1892)
BEISSELL
Elmer A. (1923-1994)
BEISTEL
Verna (1910-1995)
BELCH
Charles, Sr. (1909-2003) Nicholas (1916-1996) Susanna ( -2008)
BELENA
Helen T. (1927-2012)
BELL
Charlotte J. (1915-1996) Florence McClelland (1880-1961) Francis ( -1899)
Harry B. ( -1937) James ( -1898) Joyce A. Bakewell (1942-2012)
Lucille (1945-2012) Mary ( -1944) Michael ( -1939)
Michael Thomas ( -1930) William ( -1941)
BELLAY
Margaret (1913-2001) Robert James (1935-2007)
BELLIS
Ida L. (1917-1994)
BELLISH
Mary ( -1949) Mary K. (1907-1995)
BELLITTO
Helen A. Pervoy (1915-1995)
BELLUS
Paul J. (1945-1995)
BELMONT
Betty (1924-1995)
BELOVICH
Steve, Jr. (1915-1993)
BELT
Arnold W. (1952-2012)
BENA
Esther M. Karaffa (1930-2000)
BENCI
Margaret (1924-1995)
BENDEKOVICH
Jasper (1891-1976)
BENDIK
Joseph R. (1935-1995)
BENDER
Anna ( -1969) Ora Belle (1909-1995) Pvt. Roy ( -1918)
BENDISHAW
Theresa Anastacia Verban (1918-2001)
BENE
Michael ( -1903)
BENEDICT
Elizabeth Gulash ( -1974) Pearl E. (1903-2002)
BENFORD
Finner Marie ( -1950) Harry Y. ( -1934) James A. (1900-1969)
Patricia A. (1928-2006) Philip W. (1914-1969) Sadie Gertrude Orbin (1873-1945)
BENKO
Adam (1880-1967)
BENKOVIC
Mary Dolores ( - )
BENNETT
Bonnie L. (1925-1994) Edward Matthew, Sr. (1920-2000) Helen D. (1914-1994)
John ( -1898) John William (1941-2012) Leo R. ( -1933)
BENNINGHOFF
Norman A.( -1962)
BENNINGTON
Isaac ( -1937)
BENSON
A. L. ( -1933) Grace ( -1933) Jean Anderson (1926-2008)
Martha Randolph ( -1932) Robert Lee (1933-2004)
BENTZ
Elsie M. (1917-1995)
BENY
Edward F. (1917-1995)
BENYA
Adam M. 'Abe' ( -1974)
BERANEK
Arda Posta (1904-1995)
BERCHA
Frank ( -1967)
BERDAR
Michael ( -1931)
BEREITER
Jacob L., Jr. (1925-1996) Lazarus ( -1926)
BERG
Benjamin W. ( -1927) Eleanor M. ( -1935) Maude Miller (1882-1942)
BERGAN
C.E. ( -1931)
BERGEN
Roy ( -1937)
BERGIN
Francis (1909-1937)
BERGER
Beulah H. (1925-1994)
BERISKO
John (1916-2010)
BERKSHIRE
John R. (1854-1932) Lloyd (1899-1975) Mabel Johnson (1899-1973)
Olive Townsend (1886-1973) Stella Viola ( -1967)
BERNSTEIN
Samuel ( -1938)
BERO
Agnes Sweda (1908-2005) Anne Cindric ( -1955) Colman R. ( -1955)
Frank J. (1915-2004) John ( -1954) Mary ( -1956)
Nell 'Nellie' (1913-2009)
BERRY
Dora Eccles ( -1900) Lois (1919-1996) Lyda ( -1930)
BERT
Joseph J. (1921-1994)
BERTONI
Dorothy B. ( -1995)
BERTOVICH
Mary ( -1965)
BERTUGLI
Rudolph (1916-1996)
BESS
Ralph Francis (1928-2012)
BETTERS
Robert ( -1896)
BETTS
Emma ( -1908) Mary ( -1892) William ( -1881)
BEUCHER
Joseph ( -1945)
BEUSY
Sarah ( -1830)
BEVARD
Elsie Mae (1918-1995)
BEVARD
Elsie Mae (1918-1995)
BEVELO
May ( -1935)
BEVERAGE
H. F. 'Phil' (1901-1970)
BEVERIDGE
Robert Wilson (1935-2012)
BEVILL
John A. (1894-1977)
BEYER
Mary Pauline ( -1933)
BIAGINI
Vera L. ( -1997)
BIANCARDI
Theresa (1887-1974)
BIDDLE
Joesph ( -1927)
BIELAWSKI
John Frank ( -1996)
BIELECKI
Walter C. 'Whitey' (1921-2005)
BIELESKI
Angeline R. ( -1996)
BIELSTEIN
Anna Nevada ( -1995)
BIERBOWER
Cornelia ( -1962) Edwin Ray (1923-2010) Fred (1928-2004)
Frederick (1886-1931) Howard Henry (1884-1969) Isabel Osler (1905-1928)
Marlene Kay ( -1944) Robert E. ( -1960) Winfield Scott ( -1914)
BIERER
Ada Marie ( -1996) Dr. Edgar ( -1958) Henry Y. ( -1929)
Lucretia Yardley ( -1945) Lydia McGill (1871-1942) Mary R. ( -1952)
BIERHALS
Dorthy L. (1934-2000)
BIGAM
Alice N. Elliott (1935-2002) Hughley (1932-2010) Joyce A. ( -1996)
Linda L. ( - ) Todd Edwin (1958-2012)
BIGHAM
David ( -1896) Frank E. (1877-1962) Irene (1920-2004)
Major Rockwell V. ( -2000) MSgt. Thomas F. ( -2007) Virginia N. (1930-2009)
BIGLEY
John ( -1921) Joseph ( -1890) Richard ( -1890)
Robert F. ( -1943)
BIGRIGG
Mae M. (1907-1995)
BILKO
William Raymond ( -1935)
BILL
Michael A. ( -1995)
BILLAK
Nellie M. Cole (1921-2008)
BILLER
Donald R. (1926-1995)
BILLHARTZ
William H. ( -1941)
BILLINGHAM
Mrs. Joseph ( -1937)
BILLS
Eddie ( -1937)
BILONICK
Frank A. (1918-2009) Gregory Lyons, I (1954-2010) Samuel B. (1946-2011)
BILPUH
Barbara Szerensci (1918-2012)
BILSKY
Wanda ( -1996)
BINKER
Harriet ( -1917)
BINNS
Mary (1902-1966)
BIRCHNELL
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1928)
BIRD
Blanche ( -1910) Mrs. Elizabeth Jane ( -1912) Samuel Nicholas ( -1936)
Sandra L. ( -1995)
BIRKENFELD
Morris ( -1929)
BISCH
Edward J., Sr. (1927-1995)
BISE
Lillian ( -1934)
BISHOP
Barbara (1826-1896) Carl ( -1937) Elaine ‘Sis’ Darnell (1939-2008)
Jacob ( -1869) Joan Neil Helterbran (1925-2011) Mary Alice (1877-1951)
Sgt. Milton L. (1893-1918)
BITNER
August (1872-1895) Charles W., Sr. ( -1973) Earl K. (1937-2012)
Evalina ( -1987) Frank (1874-1952) Frank N. (1922-2011)
Franklin (1894-1895) George ( -1926) Grant W. ( -1951)
Helen Shroyer (1921-1952) Isabel ( -1871) John P. (1911-1987)
Kenneth E. (1917-2004) Mary Ann Woodward (1870-1938) Wilson ( -1895)
BITTINGER
Jacob R. ( -1965) Leonard ( -1937)
BITTLE
Mrs. Sirruia ( -1909)
BITTNER
Adolph ( -1937) August M., Jr. ( -2000) Charles W., Sr. (1893-1973)
David C. (1922-2009) Dorothy Jane (1928-2004) Earnest ( -1950)
Ernest J., Jr. (1937-2012) Dr. Edgar ( -1958) Emma ( -1955)
Harriet Louise Havner (1921-2004) Hazel ( -1969) Janet M. Williams (1948-2009)
Mary C. Wilson (1917-2003) Sarah I. Sitok (1926-2007) Wilbur F. (1915-1995)
BIXLER
Grace (1908-1995)
BLACK
Adeline (1817-1897) Andras (1894-1894) Anna Grace (1908-1941)
Anna Myrtle (1919-1938) Anna Ross ( -1937) Barbara M. 'Bobbie' (1938-2008)
Barry L. (1952-2011) Betty Jane (1936-2003) Clara Mae Rankin (1910-2000)
Cora Gertrude Beatty (1884-1956) Deborah Ann (1961-2007) Della Rae (1935-1936)
Dolly M. (1914-2009) Elizabeth 'Lib' Reese (1930-2010) Evaline (1830-1893)
Evans W. (1853-1932) Fannie ( -1911) Fred C. (1929-2002)
George W. (1857-1903) Harriet Susan ( -1931) Harry Lee, Jr. (1970-2010)
Herbert (1871-1895) Howard A. (1925-1996) Hugh N. (1881-1937)
James H. (1944-2006) James Lowell (1946-1995) James Lynn ( -1930)
Jane Smith (1875-1897) Jesse ( -1871) John E. ( -1966)
John E. ( -1969) John E. (1913-2006) John H. (1897-1898)
Joshua (1832-1897) Kenneth Allen ( -2005) Leslie G. (1913-2004)
Lolenna (1931-2000) Margaret (1820-1900) Margaret Amelia ( -1831)
Maggie ( -1871) Maria ( -1871) Mary D. (1929-2010)
Mary Ellen ( -1831) Mary Hindman ( -1931) Mary R. Hoffman (1927-2006)
May ( -1949) Nancy Carol Washabaugh ( -2010) Nannie H. (1880-1895)
Orly Larue ( -1937) Paul (1877-1895) Paul C. (1892-1893)
Paul Robert, Sr. (1928-2005) Raymond ( -1918) Robert W. (1934-2011)
Samuel E. (1939-2005) Stacey Louise (1973-2005) Thomas W., Jr. (1896-1898)
William (1845-1898) William P. (1959-2005) William T. ( -1900)
BLACKA
Albert E. (1883-1974) Blanche (1880-1965) Edith L. (1914-1971)
Eva Marie ( -1912) Margaret Rechard (1896-1975) Mary F. ( -1925)
William B. (1844-1918) William Joseph ( -1962)
BLACKBURN
Emma M. ( -1938) Estella (1906-1994) Martha Jane ( -1901)
Mary ( -1879)
BLACKFORD
Diana ( -1916) M.L. ( -1864) Mollie Dixon ( -1891)
Sarah A ( -1923)
BLACKHOOF
Chief ( -1831)
BLACKSTONE
Carrie A. Sadler (1870-1942) George S. (1864-1936)
BLADES
Harold C. ( -1962)
BLAINE
Elizabeth (1923-1996)
BLAIR
Arthur C. ( -1895) Christina (1834-1886) Christopher ( -1914)
Grace L. Gilmore ( -2012) James (1822-1905) James H. ( -1923)
Lulu ( -1899) Luvada (1879-1977) Nancy ( -1880)
Nancy Jane Piersol ( -1891) Nancy Walters ( -1974) Robert W. (1934-2012)
Susanna McKee (1858-1925)
BLAKE
Alice Pearl Snowdon (1921-2008) Barton P. (1959-2013) Elsa L. Wist ( -2003)
Harry W. (1915-2010) Infant ( -1935) John Sapper (1901-1956)
BLAKER
Raymond ( -1934)
BLANC
Emmet Louis ( - )
BLANCH
Hazel V. ( -1995) Samuel ( -1927) William H. ( -1935)
BLANEY
Archie A. (1890-1974) Clyde ( -1935) Eliza Ann ( -1870)
John H. ( -1887) Mary Catherine Darnell

(1849-1930)

Mrs. Maud ( -1931)
William ( -1902)
BLANISH
Veronica R. (1918-1994)
BLANK
Paul K. (1915-1995)
BLASEY
Peter ( -1889)
BLASZKOWSKI
Maksymylian (1909-1996) Rose J. (1905-1996)
BLATNIK
Anna A. (1905-1995)
BLEAKLEY
Francis D. ( -1864) Matthew B. ( -1829) Wayne W., Jr. ( -1964)
BLEILER
Oscar (1910-1966)
BLEVINS
Earl V. ( -1965)
BLISS
Anna M ( -1978) Edward R., Sr. ( -1976) Lena M. ( -1974)
Sally Tomasek ( -1969)
BLOOM
Charles W., III (1966-2012) Etta ( -1943) Helen Pearl (1913-1995)
John W. ( -1954) Kenneth W. (1932-2008) Sadie Elizabeth (1962-2005)
Stephen ( -1956) William U. (1844-1928)
BLOSSER
Henrietta McNatt (1919-2006) Jesse L. ( -1943) Mrs. Mary Margaret ( -1925)
Oliver ( -1935)
BLOUGH
Mary Jane ( -1904) Newton A. ( -1961)
BLUBAUGH
Helen E. (1920-1994)
BLUEBAUGH
Eugene G. ( -1995)
BLUMENTHAL
Shelia Molans (1938-1968)
BLYSTONE
Alma Betty Grace Crutchman (1928-2012)
BOAL
Julia A. ( -1893)
BOBCHECK
Frank ( -1937)
BOBCO
Stephen ( -1947)
BOBISH
Kathryn Hantosh (1916-1994)
BOBOWICH
Peter ( -1931)
BOCHNAK
David Allen (1943-2012)
BOCK
John ( -1900)
BODEN
Capt. Robert ( -1862)
BODKIN
Albert W. (1895-1898) Alberta L. (1931-2010) Altha J. (1918-1994)
Charles Clifford (1915-1988) David E., Sr. (1931-2013) Duane Curtis (1952-2001)
Edna Weir ( -1918) Fred R., Sr. (1920-2008) Gladys Josephine ( -1940)
Iva L. (1933-1972) Joel Stoneroad (1891-1974) Joseph ( -1880)
Wanda Kerfoot (1923-2003)
BODNAR
Elizabeth ( -1930) Irene ( -1935) John A., Sr. (1915-1996)
BODNOVICH
Mary ( -1934)
BOGDEN
Andrew ( -1937)
BOGER
Elizabeth W. ( -1931) Lee E. (1948-1997)
BOGGIO
Ernest (1918-1995)
BOGUSKY
Basil ( -1941)
BOHACH
Edward M., Sr. (1928-2010)
BOHNAK
Theresa ( -1931)
BOJTOS
Shirley E. Austin (1928-2012)
BOKOCH
Stephen J. (1933-1995)
BOLCHAK
Magdelena ( -1937)
BOLCYAK
Andrew A. (1911-1993) Sarah E. (1924-2006)
BOLEN
Allen ( -1920) Allen M. ( -1986) Pvt. James ( -1943)
Mrs. L. M. ( -1931) Mrs. Margaret Alice ( -1974) Mrs. Pauline ( -1962)
William ( -1899)
BOLISH
Ernest J. 'Fishy' (1927-2003) William, Jr. (1915-2007)
BOLLINGER
Jeremiah A. (1869-1942)
BOLSINGER
Infant ( -1878) William Decatur ( -1851)
BOLTENDAHL
Adele M. (1877-1952) Gerald Paul (1901-1954)
BOLTZE
Eugene A. ( -2005)
BOLYARD
Asa L. (1909-1996) Earl W. (1932-1995)
BOMBAK
Anna ( - )
BONADIO
Bruno (1904-1965)
BONCHAK
Margaret C. (1938-1996)
BONCHOSKY
Frank ( -1930) Mary (1926-1996)
BOND
Charles ( -1937) Peter ( -1938) Rebecca ( -1917)
William Jon (1911-1997)
BONDI-WICKHAM
Connie Bryner (1960-2012)
BONICH
Billy ( -1931)
BONIELLA
Albert Francis ( -1966) Ernest (1921-1995)
BONIVICH
Ethel M. ( -1996)
BONNELL
Lgene L. (1946-2012)
BOOKHEART
Stella Reed (1917-1994)
BOOKSHAR
Caroline M. Penic (1922-2011) William (1922-2002)
BOONE
Charles E. ( -1954) Donald E. (1923-1965) Harry ( -1925)
Lawrence C. (1901-1974) Thurman Leroy (1939-2004)
BOOR
Emery J. (1913-2008)
BOORD
Douglas Wayne (1938-2012) John L. ( -1930) Susan ( -1900)
BOOTH
Edmund ( -1931) Jesse S. ( -1935) Julia ( - )
Sherman T. ( -1968)
BORDAS
Richard ( -2012)
BOREK
Thomas M., Sr. (1942-2007)
BORING
Alice (1857-1919) David Samuel (1854-1903) Elizabeth Johnson (1833-1909)
George (1863-1939) John W. ( -1917) Lillian Pearl Shaffer (1903-2001)
Mary C. ( -1927) Robert V. (1931-2008) Sarah ( -1897)
Thomas 'Jake', Jr. (1924-2001) William A. (1881-1947)
BORR
Robert F. ( -1941)
BORRIS
Michael J., Jr. (1943-2001)
BORTIMIOLI
Jennie ( -1935)
BORTZ
Catherine Eileen (1922-1995) Charles E. ( -1960)
BOSCHI
Sandra Jean ( -1938)
BOSICK
John ( -1935)
BOSKOVITCH
Anthony ( -1962)
BOSLET
Mary Frances ( -1939)
BOSLEY
Aaron (1851-1923) Albert ( -1934) Barbara K. Brady ( -2004)
Bessie P. Hugh (1888-1973) Bessie Reckner ( -1928) Carrol Martin ( -1883)
Charles G. (1845-1911) Charles, II ( -2005) Clyde Oscar (1883-1950)
Dorothy Ellsworth ( -1918) Dorothy E. (1920-2011) Earl ( -1930)
Edward M. (1949-2009) Eleanor Jean ( -1924) Elsie Williams (1919-2005)
Emma G. (1883-1924) George A. ( -1950) George H. (1895-1896)
Grenelery ( -1908) Harold Glenn (1929-1930) Harry W. ( -1936)
J. R. (1920-2004) Jacob ( -1938) James Melvin (1921-2004)
Janet ( -1936) John R. ( -1956) Lee R. (1886-1952)
Leroy ( -1929) Lydia (1842-1931) Margaret Clemmer ( -1930)
Margaret E. Wilson (1919-2011) Oliver ‘Juke’ (1927-2005) Richard ( -1922)
Richard F. ( -1948) Rita Carol Frankhouser ( -2005) Robert Blair ( -1928)
Ruth Ann (1919-2004) Sarah ( -1936) Sarah A. Beal (1821-1894)
Sarah E. ( -1880) William ( -1929) William, Sr. ( -1924)
William J. (1897-1952) William M. ( -1929)
BOSSART
Donald B. (1923-1996)
BOSTICH
Annette (1930-1995) Mary ( -1995)
BOTKIN
Joseph ( -1864) Mary Jane ( -1864) Sarah A. ( -1869)
BOTTI
Albert F. (1927-2012)
BOTTOMLEY
Roanna R. (1920-2008) Thomas C. ( -1931) Violet J. (1919-2000)
BOTTS
William Henry ( -1935)
BOUGHNER
Alice Gray ( -1920)
BOULOS
Violet Marie (1910-1996)
BOWDEN
Archie Andrews (1910-1995) Roy B. ( -1967)
BOWELL
Capt. Basil ( -1874)
BOWEN
Clyde (1933-1994)
BOWER
Samuel H. ( -1870)
BOWERS
Alvin Ellwood ( -1941) Annie L. ( -1946) Barbara ( -1868)
Charles S. (1957-2006) D. M. ( -1939) David ( -1871)
Delbert M. (1918-2008) Doris Harford (1933-2003) Earl L. (1954-2007)
Elsie Mae ( -1925) Emma A. (1947-2011) Etta McClain (1864-1938)
Captain G. W. ( -1907) Glenn Vincent (1921-1921) Hannah Baker ( -1904)
Harry F. (1970-2010) Hazel June (1946-2002) Heather (1981-2010)
Henry G. 'Harry' ( -1988) Herbert ( -1930) Ira E. ( -1914)
Mrs. J. W. ( -1925) James C. (1928-2010) John ( -1886)
Josephine Gordon ( -1899) Julia (1825-1914) Laura ( -1902)
Laura A. ( -1965) Laura May ( -1937) Lizzie (1868-1893)
Louie (1924-2011) Lydia ( -1901) Margaret F. "Peggy" Crawford

(1917-2009)

Mariah ( -1887) Mary Frances Miller ( -1909) Michelle Lynn (1999-2007)
Minnie ( -1877) Nina McCormick ( -1910) Orie W. 'Jake' (1905-1989)
R. M. (1897-1898) Ralph D. (1961-2008) Robert E. (1930-2006)
Rowena Fullmer (1921-2011) Samantha Alvena (1991-2002) Sarah Ann ( -1899)
Stella ( -1906) Rev. Vernon H. (1925-2001)
BOWIE
Hanson R. ( -1930) Thomas Graham ( -1941)
BOWLEN
Mrs. L. M. ( -1931) Nora M. ( -1972)
BOWLIN
Bertha ( -1977) Gertrude M. ( -1949) James ( -1918)
James M. (1895-1974) Paul, Sr. (1902-1976) William ( -1916)
BOWMAN
Ann ( -1920) Annie S. ( -1931) Char R. (1944-1994)
Charles Seaton ( -1931) Iva May ( -1932) John ( -1854)
John ( -1871) Josephine M. (1904-1996) Lillie Ann ( -1877)
Mazie ( -1935) Ramsie Robe (1876-1949) Tillie Franks ( -1934)
Winfield Scott ( -1937)
BOWSER
Daniel ( -1944) Deloris Fike (1927-2006) Frank J. (1859-1944)
Harry ( -1976) Jennie Chisholm ( -1930) Joseph L. (1909-1958)
Meriel Renee Bigam (1935-2001) Merle J. (1931-1994) Minnie R. (1888-1962)
Peter S. ( -1942) Roy W. (1908-2001) Susan C. ( -1914)
Willa L. (1951-2005)
BOYCE
Augusta D. ( -1972)
BOYD
Alexander Isaiah (1862-1938) Anna May Wheeler ( -1923) Anna Patterson ( -1935)
Bernadette Amelia ( -1929) Elizabeth ( -1937) Elizabeth ( -1864)
Ella ( -1931) Herbert ( -1938) James H. ( -1962)
James Urvin (1930-2000) John A. ( -1936) John D. (1837-1917)
John Dempsey ( -1930) Mary E. (1881-1968) Minerva C. ( -1939)
Hon. Robert ( -1856) William B. ( -1938)
BOYER
Benjamin E. (1956-1997) Cynthia (1947-1995) George ( -1938)
Jesse Virgil, Sr. (1900-1960) John A. ( -1973) Mary ( -1852)
Missouri ( -1944) Paul B. ( -1964) Samuel H. ( -1865)
Thomas A. (1922-1997) Viola A. (1918-1995) Wilson (1858-1906)
BOYLE
Blanche Playford ( -1937) Frank R. ( -1938) Kate ( -1893)
Margaret ( -1862) Margaret ( -1947) Michael ( -1935)
Patrick ( -1931) Robert ( -1942)
BOYLEN
John F. ( -1931) Pvt. William ( -1918)
BOYTIM
Anna ( -1962)
BOYTOVICH
Katherine ( -1930)
BOZAK
Frank ( -1935) Marguerite ( -1937)
BOZEK
John, Sr. 'Pete' (1889-1978)
BOZICH
Anthony ( -1937) John (BOZAK) ( -1967)
BRACKMEYER
L. H. ( -1949)
BRADBURY
John ( -1855)
BRADDEE
Mary Jane ( -1932)
BRADFORD
Etta Mae ( -1961) John, Jr. ( -1936)
BRADIGAN
Virginia ( -1931)
BRADLEY
Amy Lynn ( -1942) Harriet Mae (1927-2012) Hazel Nelson ( - )
J. E. ( -1970) M. F. ( -1897) Patrick J. ( -1931)
BRADY
Albert Lloyd 'Shum' (1922-2009) Benjamin ( -1865) Betty J. (1925-2011)
Cosy ( -1928) Daniel ( -1901) Daniel ( -1917)
Dorothy Rowley ( -2006) Edison 'Dutch' (1919-2007) Elsie M. Workman (1919-1996)
Estella (1902-1902) Frederick Eugene (1948-2003) George C. ( -1996)
Helen "Bitty" O. Guthrie

(1924-2010)

Howard R. (1916-2004) Pvt. John ( -1899)
John ( -1906) John T., Jr. (1920-2010) John William (1945-2011)
Joshua J., Sr. (1916-2002) James ( -1934) John J. ( -1932)
Katherine ( -1915) Mary (1872-1893) Mary M. (1914-2007)
Mary Madeline ( -1916) Patricia Ann King (1953-2010) Patrick ( -1901)
Peter ( -1916) Robert A. 'Pap', Sr. (1929-2008) Timothy (1889-1900)
Timothy (1899-1902) Willie ( -1897)
BRAGA
Rose Marie Gugliardo ( -1997)
BRAITHWAITE
Elizabeth (1836-1915)
BRANDT
Myrtle Stull( -1965) Norma Jean Austin (1933-2007)
BRANDTONIES
Johanna ( -1931)
BRANGARD
Peter Ray ( -1976)
BRANNIGHAN
Catharine Cosgrove ( -1897)
BRANSON
Charles A. ( -1965) John Henry (1914-2005) Richard Harold (1968-2011)
Yalanda Valentino (1975-1994)
BRANT
Ada L. Fritz ( -1967) Conrad, Jr. ( -1957) Fred ( -1929)
Helen ( -1922) Helen C. Young ( -1935) Henry F. ( -1940)
Magdalene 'Helen' ( -1942) Samuel E. ( -1927)
BRANTHOOVER
Glenn W. (1908-1996)
BRANZELL
Benjamin ( -1917)
BRASHEAR
Ruth Coffman ( -1974)
BRASS
Charles Sr. ( -1933) Frances E. ( -1996)
BRASSEUR
Clement ( - )
BRAWLEY
George W. ( -1918)
BRAXTON
Daniel W. ( -1933)
BRAYA
Catherine ( -1960)
BRAZON
Susan ( -2000)
BRAZZON
James ( -1995)
BREADING
Emma Brownfield ( -1930)
BREAKIRON
Amy (1865-1951) Anna (1896-1905) Beulah B. Anderson (1915-1995)
Blanche ( -1905) Charles B. (1928-2009) Daniel ( -1863)
Delilah ( -1919) Eleanor V. ( -1964) Elisa Ann ( -1864)
Eliza ( -1923) Elizabeth A. ‘Liz’ (1936-2011) Elizabeth Caroline ( -1864)
Emily ( -1913) Frederic ( -1864) Garnet Marie Rosner (1936-2009)
George W. ( -1904) Gilbert E. (1929-2011) Hannah ( -1864)
Henry ( -1922) James ( -1905) Jean Church (1922-2005)
Jeannie Hughes (1860-1929) John (1828-1900) John B. (1904-1904)
Mrs. John ( -1910) Katherine (1872-1954) Leona Bryner (1928-2006)
Leona Mae Smitley Leapline

(1917-1994)

Lloyd Clark (1922-1931) Lucinda ( -1933)
Maria ( -1910) Mary ( -1864) Mary Louise (1931-2006)
Miranda Messmore ( -1910) Naomi Brewer (1931-2003) Pearl (1924-1968)
Robert Eugene ( -1912) Rosann McCane ( -1898) Stanley E. (1941-2009)
BREAKIRON-DANIELS
Brittany Dawn (1987-2009)
BRECKENRIDGE
Bertha ( -1918) Claude R. ( -1965)
BREEN
Margaret ( -1937)
BREMER
Moses ( -1909)
BRENNAN
Mabel Raymond ( -1937) Martin J. ( -1926) Thomas J. ( -1935)
Lt. Thomas J. (1966-1994)
BRENNSTEINER
Albert (1895-1997)
BRENTON
Robert ( -1906)
BRENZY
Mary ( -1970)
BRESH
Mrs. Samuel ( -1920)
BRESLIN
Josephine Vittone ( -2012)
BRESNA
John ( -1922)
BRESTENSKY
Stephen T., Sr. (1912-1996)
BRETT
Catherine T. ( -1968) Leo ( -1916)
BRETZ
Anna Belle Seese ( -2004)
BREWER
Anna M. (1881-1961) Arthur Glenn (1922-1994) Connie Sue (1959-1963)
Dolores (Patterson) ( -1956) Earl ( -1928) Earl W. ( -1969)
Emery C. (1923-1992) Fred B. ( -1949) Lonnie ( -1962)
Oliver ( -1931) Ralph E. (1906-1965) Richard M. ( -1930)
Samuel C. ( -1927) William J. (1905-1977)
BRICKENSTEIN
Albert H. ( -1937)
BRICKER
Anna Marie Zinger (1917-1995) John ( -1869) Naomi J. ( -1951)
Sheila M. (1947-1994)
BRICKMAN
Caroline A. ( -1906)
BRIDGES
Sally ( -1934)
BRIERLY
Betty Louise ( -1941) Charles ( -1937) Charles Edward Jr. ( -1937)
Mrs. Ellen ( -1911) Frank Jr. ( -1916) Mrs. Mary Ellen (Nickle) ( -1906)
Quitman ( -1893) Raymond D. ( -1942) Thomas J.V. ( -1906)
William ( -1942)
BRIGHT
William ( -1852)
BRIGHTWELL
Margaret ( -1931)
BRIJYA
Nellie C. (1915-2012)
BRINDLE
Anna ( -1935) Charles H. ( -1938) John G. ( -1943)
Sophia Blanck ( -1923)
BRINKER
Harry L. ( -1933) Robert D. (1947-1995)
BRINKLEY
Jennie Kirby ( -1941)
BRINKMAN
William F. ( -1899)
BRISCAR
Joseph A. (1924-1994)
BRISCO
Enoch ( -1931)
BRISKIE
Jacob (1919-1995)
BRISKY
Rebecca May Leydig (1949-2002)
BRISSEL
Melva (1908-1994)
BRITT
Charles E. (1870-1929) Mrs. Ida E. ( -1919) Robert ( -1938)
BRITTEN
Miss Elizabeth ( -1929)
BRITVICH
Charles C. (1921-2003)
BRITZ
Bernard Thomas (1920-1996)
BRNA
Elizabeth F. (1911-1996) Mary ( -1938)
BROAD
Simon ( -1938)
BROADWATER
Forest E. (1911-1997) William (1943-1994)
BROCIOUS
James C. (1912-1977)
BROCK
John ( -1916)
BRODAK
Elizabeth S. ( -1996)
BRODERICK
William, Sr. (1925-1995)
BROGAN
Mary Franks Wilson ( -1967)
BRONAKOSKI
Albert ( -1962)
BRONSON
Margaret H. ( -1870)
BROOKINS
Hester ( -1893)
BROOKMAN
A. M. ( -1916)
BROOKS
Aaron (1761-1862) Abraham (1880-1970) Albert (1884-1966)
Arthur Paul (1909-1964) Daniel H. ( -1921) David ( -1904)
Denune ( -1968) Dolores Marie Pawlikowski

(1929-2015)

Helen C. ( -1995)
Herbert Bradley ( -1945) infant ( -1905) Jake K. ( -1922)
James Arthur, Sr. (1947-2012) Mamie Crisson ( -1935) Margery Loraine ( -1916)
Marion Jean ( -1942) Mary ( -1861) Mary Jane ( -1871)
Minnie Thorp (1883-1945) Nettie A. ( -1995) Preston (1882-1966)
Susannah Murray ( -1898) Thomas Edward (1925-1929) Virginia I. (1947-1995)
William Alden ( -1937)
BROSKY
August ( -1993)
BROTHERS
Jennie (1915-1995) Sarah ( -1862)
BROWER
Earl C. (1904-1954)
BROWN
Abraham ( -1852) Adda F. (1896-1981) Alexander ( -1865)
Alexander ( -1909) Alice ( -1937) Alice ( -1857)
Alice ( -1918) Alice N. ( -1921) Alline ( -1882)
Mrs. Benjamin ( -1887) Bishop B. ( -1977) C. Ewing (1920-1997)
Caroline Dugan ( -1972) Charles ( -1948) Clarence L. (1924-2002)
Child of Charles ( -1870) Craig Cameron ( -1970) Daisy Lee Elliot ( -2002)
David ( -1917) Delores (1928-1994) Edward Dean ( -1965)
Edward E. ( -1956) Effie Steele ( -1957) Elizabeth ( -1869)
Elizabeth Catherine ( -1881) Ella ( -1870) Ellen ( -1931)
Elmer M. (1905-1995) Rev. Francis F. (1916-1996) Frank O. (1899-1973)
George A. ( -1925) George C. ( -1974) George H. ( -1918)
Gertrude (1912-1996) Hibbard G. ( -1923) Ida E. (1855-1928)
Irwin ( -1931) Isaac P. (1857-1930) Isaac Skiles ( -1924)
Isabel C. ( -1920) James Arthur ( -1874) James Madison ( -1902)
Janice Pauline Good ( -1995) Jean Elizabeth Hamilton

(1920-2002)

John ( -1893)
Mrs. John ( -1919) Jordan L. ( -2001) Joseph, Jr. ( -1957)
Lawrence E. (1907-1994) LetaBelle Grimm (1929-2012) Lizzie ( -1869)
Lizzie Beggs ( -1935) Louis ( -1931) Louisa Trenker ( -1997)
Lydia ( -1894) Margaret Carson ( -1918) Marlene C. ( -1974)
Mary ( -1926) Mary ( -1927) Mary Ann Zahron (1917-1994)
Mary Beth ( -1976) Mary E. ( -1931) May B. ( -1938)
Morgan Wilson (1911-1994) Nellie Howser (1930-2003) Nellie M.Warrick (1909-2003)
Page ( -1916) Paul Scott (1948-1996) Pearl Marie Fazenbaker

(1933-2004)

Pauline Wilkins (1895-1990) Preston C ( -1978) Richard ( -1888)
Roy (1933-1994) Roy J. (1879-1973) Rev. Samuel R. (1876-1937)
Sarah ( -1869) Sarah A. ( -1906) Thomas E. ( -1938)
Prof. Thos. Henry ( -1935) Vincent J. (1914-1994) Walter E. ( -1898)
Whitaker ( -1930) William ( -1857) William ( -1865)
William G. (1924-1996) William W., Jr. (1921-1995)
BROWNFIELD
Ada Clark ( -1921) Agnes Leona ( -1949) Alex ( -1863)
Alexander ( -1854) Alexander B. (1840-1922) Alfred ( -1926)
Ann ( -1936) Anna ( -1888) Ashbel Duncan ( -1904)
Benjamin ( -1878) Carl B., Sr. (1912-1992) Catharine ( -1813)
Charles ( -1875) Elizabeth ( -1890) Elizabeth ( -2010)
Fred F. ( -1906) Hattie ( -1870) James ( -1932)
Dr. James Hustead ( -1921) Joseph (1867-1868) Margaret ( -1852)
Margaret (1910-1989) Martha Downard ( -1917) Mary Belinda (1841-1924)
Corporal Robert J. ( -1864) Sallie Ann (1864-1868) Samuel Miller ( -1967)
Dr. Thomas ( -1861)
BROWNING
Isaac Franklin ( -1870) Rebecca ( -1861) William ( -1870)
BROZAK
Joseph ( -1948) Margaret ( -1947)
BROZICH
Stella Stanka (1885-1965)
BRUBAKER
Mary Elizabeth Breakiron ( -1943)
BRUCE
Mrs. ( -1871) Prudence B. Emigh (1914-1977)
BRUENING
John Ervin ( -1996)
BRUGGER
Bertha Lechner (1916-2007)
BRUMBAUGH
Elizabeth ( -1922)
BRUSHA
Jennifer Ann (1957-1997)
BRYAN
Dewey H. (1917-1997) Ella Gasper (1872-1960) Harry Kenneth (1904-1972)
Nina ( -1937)
BRYANT
Eliza C. R.( -1865) Freddy, Sr. (1966-1996) Joshua ( -1864)
Mary J. ( -1865)
BRYGA
Mary C. (1909-1996)
BRYNER
Agnes E. Cope (1909-1995) Alvin 'Al' (1925-1994) Bailey Hall (1924-2011)
Barbara Jean (1942-2007) Bradley L. (1935-2012) Carey S. ( -1930)
Carl Allen (1960-1983) Charles (1967-2009) Charles L., Sr. (1914-2003)
Clyde (1899-1899) David Paul, Jr. ( -1994) Donna Rae ( -2011)
Drew Alan ( -2010) Edith Mae (1937-2003) Edna Faye (1932-1960)
Eliza A. Boyd (1854-1925) Elizabeth (1903-1989) Elizabeth M. O'Hara

(1910-2001)

Ellen (1826-1893) Emma Myrtle (1885-1956) Esam Ruth ( -1996)
Estelle V. (1924-2008) Eva (1875-1963) Frances Bailes (1940-2006)
Frederick Adam (1937-2004) Gayle Ann (1948-2003) Gibson ( -1964)
Gladys M. (1917-2007) Harriett E. Murphy (1910-1997) Isaac ( -1928)
Jacob (1882-1977) James, Sr. (1811-1895) James (1876-1895)
James F. (1909-1973) James I. ( -1991) Jay (1936-2008)
Jesse (1911-1996) Jesse J. (1891-1967) John (1867-1956)
John (1879-1960) John Henry(1872-1955) Larry ( -1895)
Lawrence E. 'Larry' (1948-1996) Lewis, Sr. (1924-2003) Lewis E. (1939-2008)
Luther ( -1918) Lyda B. Morris (1921-2011) Margaret (1874-1901)
Martha Alverda (1926-2011) Matthew Steven (1980-2000) Nancy Lee Shepler (1942-2007)
Nellie Lewis (1922-1994) Phoebe Provance (1871-1948) Plummer F. 'PF' (1904-1994)
Robert E. (1928-2005) Ronald L. (1940-2007) Ronald Raymond (1947-2002)
Ronald Samuel (1940-2011) Sarah ( -1869) Sarah Elizabeth(1872-1951)
Thelma J. (1921-2014) Thelma Smitley (1914-1994) Violet E. (1912-2010)
Walter J. ( -2011) Walter P. (1906-1988)
BRYSON
Adam (1859-1936) Adam Leroy (1899-1899) Andrew (1819-1890)
Andrew B. (1831-1904) Andrew J. (1828-1900) Andrew J., Jr. ( -1897)
Andrew P. (1828-1900) Anne ( -1866) Eliza (1825-1894)
Emily (1831-1898) Infant ( -1877) infant ( -1938)
James A. (1856-1896) John Andrew ( -1931) John K. (1849-1902)
John K. ( -1921) Joseph A. (1902-1904) Laurence R. (1892-1894)
Margaret ( -1868) Mary B. (1871-1964) Mildred Z. (1871-1984)
William A. ( -1917)
BRYTE
Asbury R. ( -1938) Mrs. Katharine ( -1917) William ( -1938)
BUCAR
John ( -1996)
BUCHHEIT
Adam (1928-2012) Johanna ( -1925)
BUCHHOLZ
Paul Eugene ( -1996)
BUCHI
Joe ( -1926)
BUCHKO
Michael Judson (1931-2012)
BUCKINGHAM
Lillie ( -1870)
BUDAI
Anna ( -1995)
BUDAY
John V., Sr. ( -1995)
BUDD
Timothy ( -1995)
BUDIA
Stephen ( -1935)
BUELL
Mary Elizabeth ( -1935)
BUGELLI
Albert L. ( -1994)
BUGOS
Joseph ( -1947)
BUGOSH
Carl S. ( -1996) Vincent R. (1923-1996)
BUFALINI
Eleanor E. (1936-2005)
BUFANO
Anthony ( -1950) Frank (1868-1937) Hazel F. (1913-1996)
Pasquale ( -1938)
BUHLER
Josh ( -2012)
BUFFA
Andrew ( -1937)
BUK
Julia Antal ( -1995)
BULEBUSH
Dorothy M. ( -1997) Mabel Ruth (1919-1997)
BUNDRIDGE
Ellen L. (1941-1994)
BUNDY
Alice K. (1870-1945)
BUNGARD
Bessie G. Kennedy ( -1936) Flora Jean (1918-1997) John Henry ( -1977)
BUNTING
Maggie Wiggins ( -1865)
BURCHIANTI
Aladino Aroldo (1922-2012)
BURCHINAL
B. F. ( -1900) Edward L. (1900-1993) Mrs. Ewing D. ( -1928)
Laverna ( - )
BURD
Miss Abbigail M. ( -1945) Allison ( -1939) Charles N. ( -1942)
Ella ( -1930) Thomas Jefferson (1894-1976) Walter B. ( -1943)
BURDETT
Jane W. ( -1813)
BURDETTE
Shirley Bockes (1923-1994)
BURDZEL
Walter (1910-1994)
BURFORD
Jane Lynn ( -1935)
BURGESS
Anna Belle Addis ( -1938) Jordan ( -1864)
BURGEE
Winnie ( -1938)
BURHANS
Mrs. Effie ( -1931)
BURIAN
Joseph ( -1934)
BURICH
John Joseph, Sr. ( -2009) Samuel P. ( -1995)
BURIK
John ( -1934)
BURKE
Alma J. (1923-2011) Anna Marie Nehls ( -1972) Carey Lee (1951-1966)
Charlotte M. ( -1995) Dennis (1945-2007) Edna B. (1902-1976)
Emma R. ( -1937) James L. (1945-2012) Jessie Marie Lauri (1923-2008)
Joseph (1861-1900) Mrs. Michael ( -1945) Nellie Irene Fisher (1892-1956)
BURKET
Jacob ( -1934)
BURKETT
Mrs. Hanna ( -1935) Mrs. Ruth Anna ( -1918)
BURKEY
Jacob L. (1865-1965) Mary E. (1916-2010)
BURKHART
Mahalah (1862-1933)
BURKHOLDER
Alfred A. ( -1969) Clarence W. ( -1996) Earl K. (1909-1968)
Emma (1884-1899) Georgia L. (1949-2010) Geraldine (1925-2005)
Jennie Havner ( -1930) Linda L. ( - ) Mabel E. (1911-2004)
Maxine (1949-2008) Richard W. (1941-1984) Ruth H. ( -1987)
Ryan M., Jr. ( -2009) Susan J. (1951-2005) Violet Ruth (1920-1987)
Walter Burnell (1961-1980) Wilmer L. (1913-1979)
BURKUS
John (1926-1994)
BURLEIGH
Nevada Elizabeth ( -1920)
BURLESS
Andrew ( -1937) Andrew 'Grandpa' ( -1969)
BURNETT
Benjamin H. ( -1935)
BURNETTE
John W. (1916-1995) Newton ( -1937)
BURNS
Belle B. H. ( -1935) Catherine Ann ( -1941) Donna Butler ( -1918)
Edward J. ( -1996) Francis J., Sr. ( -1972) Infant ( -1896)
J.E. ( -1904) James J. ( -1934) Lenn R. ( -1958)
Margaret Catherine ( -1944) Patrick ( -1916)
BURNSWORTH
Betty J. (1936-1995) Clifford ( -1927) Dorothy M. (1917-1994)
Jacob ( -1937)
BURNWORTH
Thomas Z. ( -1967)
BURRIE
Gwendolyn ( -1974)
BURRELL
Otto ( -1867)
BURT
Infant ( -1924)
BURTON
Carole M. (1940-1996) Catherine (1813-1897) James ( -1870)
John ( -1896) John S. (1957-1996) Ralph ( -1920)
BURVILLE
Sheree Lyn Barnett (1956-1995)
BURWELL
Donald E. ( -1996) Rachel ( -1934)
BURZAWA
Walter W. (1927-1996)
BUSCH
Anthony ( -1937)
BUSH
James ( -1911) William ( -1932)
BUSTER
Kara M. Bynum ( -1995)
BUTCHER
Florence Marguerite Gordon

(1902-1995)

BUTCHKO
Mary ( -1931)
BUTE
Cyrus H. ( -1863) Evelena C. ( -1880) Jefferson ( -1861)
Son of George C. ( -1887)
BUTERA
Louise Sarah Davidson Burgh

(1922-1971)

BUTH
George ( -1870)
BUTLER
Anna Rydle (1902-1996) Bessie ( -1931) Charles, Jr. (1929-2005)
Charlotte Hutcheson ( -1994) Christella M. (1911-2007) Dale Clayton (1912-2012)
David E. (1938-2011) Edward (1856-1899) Ella L. (1918-2006)
George C. (1876-1949) George M. (1894-1969) Glen R. (1917-1996)
Goldie Gladys Clark (1903-1995) Jennifer Lynn (1973-2012) John A. ( -1932)
Joseph Thomas ( -1931) Kezia Burnworth (1878-1914) Margaret ‘Peg’ E. (1920-2011)
Marilyn L. Bair (1938-2011) Mary Esther ( -1937) Ruth Sanner (1921-1995)
Samuel ( -1935) Sophie M. Andler (1918-1996) Viola J. (1906-1994)
BUTTERMORE
Charles Edgar ( -1917) Charles S. ( -1958) Clara B. (1884-1963)
George (1798-1868) James (1903-1973)
BUTTNER
John ( -1936)
BUTTS
Woodrow W. (1915-1995)
BYARS
Mabel Hench (1889-1977)
BYBEL
Margaret S. ( -1965)
BYCE
Elizabeth ( -1871)
BYERLY
Mrs. Adam ( -1870) Barbara Ann ( -1931) Samuel ( -1871)
BYERS
Alice E. (1908-2003) Anna B. ( -1923) Anna Duff ( -1919)
Anna Elizabeth ( -1934) Anna W. ( -1940) Beulah Beatrice ( -1929)
Byron Wesley (1879-1910) Charles A. ( -1959) Charles Irvin ( -1962)
Charlotte ( -1935) Clarissa Jane (1844-1926) David A. (1843-1908)
Elizabeth (1900-1901) Ethel (1895-1895) Grover 'Frank' ( -1941)
Harry J. (1892-1963) Harry V. (1925-2005) Helen Crouch ( -1972)
Imogene Truxel (1923-2010) Isa May Feather (1876-1935) Isaac R. (1855-1929)
Isaac S. (1845-1917) Isaac W. (1832-1901) J. Wendell ( -1958)
James A. (1932-2002) James William ( -1938) Jennie ( -1865)
Jerome 'Jerry' (1930-2008) Jerry (1862-1938) John Taylor (1875-1933)
John W. ( -1917) Lillian Battenfield (1899-1994) Louise ( -1928)
Lydia Davison ( -1936) Madge Dodrill ( -1942) Maggie ( -1877)
Margaret ( -1913) Margaret C. ( -1870) Margaret M. (1835-1933)
Maria L. ( -1911) Mary Lenora ( -1932) Mrs. W. R. ( -1910)
Nellie Blanche Hiles (1907-2002) Robert S. (1851-1914) Ruth Cramer ( -1997)
Sara J. ( -1934) Susan (1835-1896) T. B., Jr. ( -1916)
Wiley L., Sr. (1881-1964) William ( -1941)
BYRER
Frederick ( -1869)
BYRNE
Annie ( -1962) Arthur P. ( -1935)