HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX SOURCES
|
INDEX
Back to previous index.
ROBERTSON
Margaret ( -1924)
ROBINSON
"Lizzie" ( -1864)
Mrs. Anna S. ( -1934)
Howard L. ( -1925)
Jane Clark ( -1864)
John ( -1864)
Mrs. Lizzie C. ( -1935)
Mrs. Lydia L. ( -1935)
Samuel ( -1863)
Thomas W. ( -1938)
William ( -1864)
ROBISON
Thomas W. ( -1938)
ROBY
Mrs. Laura V. ( -1931)
ROCEK
Helen ( -1931)
ROCKER
William ( -1931)
ROCKWELL
Caleb ( -1907)
Mrs. Clara Miller ( -1937)
Elijah ( -1901)
Elizabeth J. (Keener) ( -1888)
Mrs. Eva Sembower ( -1929)
Joseph ( -1907)
Lide A. ( -1896)
RODDY
Mrs. Eleanor ( -1863)
Ewing B. ( -1922)
James ( -1863)
Mary E. Miss ( -1938)
RODEFER
Charles R. ( -1937)
RODEHAVER
Eliza Ann ( -1863)
RODERICK
Mrs. Ellen ( -1919)
Harold ( -1925)
Henry M. ( -1939)
ROEBUCK
John ( -1935)
ROGERS
Mrs. Elisa (?) R. ( -1864)
Mrs. Ethel ( -1919)
Frank ( -1933)
ROLE
Mrs. Anna ( -1893)
ROLLER
Harriet L. ( -1903)
ROLLINGS
Elizabeth ( -1934)
ROLLINS
Russell E. ( -1937)
ROMA
Frank ( -1925)
ROMAN
Mrs. Florence Morris Roman ( -1928)
ROMESBURG
John H. ( -1921)
ROOSNOK
John ( -1903)
ROSBOROUGH
Jennie L. ( -1917)
ROSE
Leroy ( -1937)
ROSEBERRY
William L. ( -1935)
ROSEK
Jacob ( -1937)
ROSENBAUM
Mrs. Edna Rosenberg ( -1937)
ROSENECKER
Mrs. Mary ( -1937)
ROSENSHEIN
Samson ( -1935)
ROSS
A.C. ( -1935)
Earl ( -1931)
Mrs. Isabella ( -1862)
Joseph B. ( -1935)
ROSSI,
Biagio ( -1926)
ROSSI
Louis ( -1931)
ROTH
Daniel Allen ( -1937)
ROTRUCK
David ( -1858)
ROUSE
Tony ( -1938)
ROY
Elmer II ( -1930)
RUBLE
Ulysses S. G. ( -1937)
RUBY
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1937)
RUCH
George F. ( -1938)
RUGGIERO
Mrs. Agnes ( -1931)
RUPP
William Franklin ( -1937)
RUSH
Mrs. Sabina ( -1861)
RUSSELL
Alex T. ( - )
Joseph T. ( -1937)
RUSSIN
Mrs. Josephine (Kolbus) ( -1930)
RUTHERFORD
Lilly ( -1938)
RUTT
Mrs. Della DeLancey ( -1937)
RUTTER
William ( -1862)
RYAN
Thomas ( -1935)
RYLAND
Frank ( -1864)
Rev. Henry H. ( -)
SABEC
Paul ( -1938)
SACKET
Annie ( -1870)
SADDLER
Mrs. Mary M. ( -1865)
SADLER
James Garrett ( -1912)
Margery ( -1900)
Moses ( -1881)
Mrs. Sarah Jane ( -1905)
SALAK
Alex ( -1935)
SALINA
Michael ( -1937)
SALOTEK
Paul ( - )
SALTER
Samuel ( -1844)
SALUGA
Mrs. Frances ( -1937)
SAMPLE
James L. ( -1938)
Robert F. ( -1931)
SAMPSEL
David Ewing ( -1854)
SANDERS
Mrs. Molly ( -1933)
W. H. ( -1908)
SANDOR
John Jr. ( -1937)
SANDORFY
Steven R. ( -1933)
SANDUSKY
Miss Frances R. ( -1937)
SANKEY
Mrs. Mary ( - )
SANNER
Charles F. ( -1931)
Roy R. ( -1935)
SANSOM
Rev. J. G. ( -1861)
SANTINI
Antonio ( -1938)
P. P. ( -1938)
SANTMYER
Oscar T. ( -1925)
SAPPER
Frank ( -1926)
Mary ( -1863)
SARGENT
Mrs. Ella Virginia ( -1935)
John S. ( -1980)
Mary Elizabeth McCUNE ( -1993)
Michael ( - )
SATOVICH
Thomas ( -1931)
SAUNDERS
Mary Ruth ( -1947)
SAVAGE
Mrs. Millie ( -1934)
SAVANICK
John ( -1934)
SAYLERS
George ( - )
SAYLES
Mrs. Olive Pierce ( -1933)
SAYLOR
Jacob F. ( -1892)
SCARRAMIZZA
Theodore ( -1931)
SCHALL
H. A. ( -1937)
SCHENCK
Sarah Jane ( -1938)
SCHILLER
Miss Gertrude May ( -1916)
SCHISA
Rev. Ettore M. ( -1938)
SCHLOSSER
Elizabeth ( -1918)
SCHRECKENGOST
Mrs. Polly ( - )
SCHRIVER
Nathaniel ( -1862)
SCHUSTER
Mrs. Clarinda ( -1913)
SCHWARTZ
Donald Luckens ( -1938)
SCHWARTZ.
William ( - )
SCHWEITZER
Aaron ( -1862)
SCOTT
Mrs. Elizabeth Francis ( -1935)
Fannie E. ( -1864)
John ( -1935)
John H. ( -1879)
Mrs. Maggie Bell ( -1904)
SCROGG
Frank E. ( -1932)
SEARIGHT
William ( -1934)
William Col. ( -1852)
SEARING
Miss Minerva ( -1864)
SEATON
Mrs. Louisa ( -1926)
Maggie Estella ( -1879)
SEBELL
Joseph ( -1935)
SECRIST
William Melvin ( -1935)
SEDGWICK
Mrs. Mary Frank ( -1917)
SEESE
Mrs. George ( -1888)
Lydia ( -1854)
Mrs. Nora ( -1934)
Robert ( -1931)
Robert Brown ( -1931)
SEIFERT
Mrs. Elsie J. ( -1935)
SELF
P. W. ( -1935)
SELLERS
James Butler ( -1913)
SEMAN
Mrs. Mary ( - )
SEMANS
Elizabeth ( -1869)
Richard Saunders ( -1870)
Dr. Thomas B. ( -1935)
SEMBOWER
Adam ( -1861)
Charles F. ( -1937)
SENERI
Mrs. Quintillia ( -1938)
SERBOS
Frank ( -1918)
SESLER
Mrs. Carrie G. ( -1937)
Mrs. Sarah A. ( -1937)
SESSLER
Mrs. Mollie Kyle ( -1937)
SHACKELTON
Jacob ( -1864)
SHAFER
Simon ( -1870)
SHAFFER
Charley L. ( -1863)
Mrs. Elsie ( -1934)
James R. ( -1935)
Mary ( -1863)
Mrs. Mary E. ( -1938)
SHALLENBERGER
Miss Carrie ( -1863)
Connell E. ( -1930)
Lester ( -1900)
Mrs. Lydia McLaughlin/Smith ( -1916)
SHAMROCK
John ( -1931)
SHANDOR
Mrs. Mary ( -1935)
SHANEFELTER
James ( -1930)
SHANNON
Mrs. Mary ( -1938)
SHARPLESS
William ( -1881)
SHARPNACK
Mary Ann ( -1862)
Susan ( -1862)
Thomas H. ( -1928)
Z. Taylor ( -1862)
SHARRATT
Thomas ( -1932)
SHAW
Mrs. Carrie Robbins ( -1922)
Clarence ( -1917)
Mrs. Elizabeth Finnell ( -1931)
Mrs. Mary M. ( -1938)
SHEARER
Frederick ( -1846)
SHEETS
Joseph L. ( -1863)
Sarah Elizabeth ( -1861)
SHELBY
Mrs. Frances Ridgeway ( -1937)
Mrs. Frances Ridgway ( - )
SHELKEY
Mrs. Mary Viola ( -1937)
SHELLEY
Anna ( -1944)
Harry ( -1941)
SHEPLER
Mrs. Louse ( -1870)
SHEPPARD
Joseph Paoli ( -1913)
SHERBONDY
David Sr/ ( -1880)
SHERDON
Mrs. Catharine ( -1863)
SHERRARD
Charles A. ( -1933)
David A.C. ( -1880)
SHERRICK
Margaret ( -1881)
SHEVENOK
Emory ( -1937)
George ( -1937)
SHIPLEY
Mrs. George ( -1937)
Martha J. ( -1861)
Samuel ( -1864)
SHOAF
Betty Yvonne ( -1931)
Jacob ( - )
Mrs. Sarah M. ( -1938)
SHOPE
James E. ( -1917)
SHOUGH
Phillip ( -1894)
SHOW
Mrs. Catherine B. ( -1938)
SHOWMAN
Cornelius ( -1937)
John ( -1871)
SHREVE
Cozy C. ( -1919)
Elizabeth ( -1816)
John W. ( -1931)
SHRIVER
James ( -1931)
Levi C. ( -1932)
Washington ( -1861)
SHROEDER
Sarah Barnes ( -1937)
SHROYER
Walter Clayton ( -1938)
SHUFF
Miss Isabella ( -1869)
SHULTZ
Daniel ( -1925)
John ( -1864)
Nora Y. ( -1931)
SHUPE
Harvey J. ( - )
John Sr. ( -1861)
SHUTAK
Mary ( -1931)
SHUTTY
Mrs. Anna ( -1937)
SICHKO
Andrew ( -1937)
SICKLES
Charles ( - )
SIESKY
John ( -1926)
SILLELT
Arthur ( -1937)
SIMKO
Michael ( -1935)
SIMMONS
Henry ( -1928)
SIMPSON
Dembo ( -1870)
Miss Emma ( -1926)
Frank H. ( -1930)
Jacob ( -1899)
Mrs. Johnnie Mae ( -1938)
Mrs. Mary ( -1933)
Robert W. ( -1932)
SIMS
Joseph Edward ( -1932)
SINCLAIR
George M. K. ( -1935)
Mrs. Louisa Sawyer ( -1935)
SINES
Mrs. Goldie Pearl ( -1934)
SIRCA
Mrs. Antonia Bengoch ( -1937)
SIRTOSKY
Albert ( -1937)
SITOK
John ( -1931)
SKEHAN
Mrs. Mary ( -1931)
SKILES
Mrs. Elizabeth Farquhar ( -1926)
Mrs. Nancy ( -1863)
Peter ( -1863)
William ( -1862)
SKINNER
James ( -1862)
SLEASMAN
Mrs. Mary ( -1924)
SLICER
Mrs. Chelsea ( -1931)
SLIGER
Daniel O. ( -1935)
Mrs. Mary Ellen ( -1935)
Mildred Marie ( -1935)
SLOANE
W. J. ( -1931)
SLONIKER
Mrs. Ruth Jean ( -1938)
SLUNSKY
Theresa ( -1934)
SMART
Mrs. Edith ( -1938)
SMELL
John ( -1931)
SMETANA
George ( -1938)
SMETENA
George ( -1938)
SMILEY
Celeste Miller ( -1917)
Mrs. Diana ( -1864)
Mrs. Mary Dunn ( -1923)
SMITH
Albert R. ( -1931)
Mrs. Anna ( -1932)
Calvin ( -1937)
Mrs. Catharine ( -1862)
Charles Adison ( -1934)
Charles Sheldon ( -1937)
Mrs. Diana E. ( - )
Elizabeth ( -1938)
Mrs. Elizabeth Potter ( -1931)
Miss Elvira ( -1870)
Mrs. Ethel ( -1918)
Fred D. ( -1937)
Fred L. ( -1937)
Mrs. Hannah ( -1862)
Mrs. India E. ( -1906)
infant ( -1895)
Isaac H. ( -1931)
Jacob ( -1862)
James M. ( -1864)
John ( -1862)
John R. ( -1880)
Mr. & Mrs. John S. ( - )
Lloyd S. ( -1937)
Lottie E. ( - )
Mrs. Lucy ( -1869)
Mrs. Luena ( -1931)
Mrs. Mary C. ( -1937)
Mrs. Mary J. ( -1934)
Mrs. Mary M. Sembower ( -1937)
R.G.S. ( -1863)
Robert Esq. ( -1881)
Robert ( -1932)
Sallie ( -1888)
Sarah Jane ( -1931)
Wille Deniston ( -1868)
William ( -1935)
William D. ( -1939)
William H. ( -1937)
William L. ( -1891)
Mrs. Willie M. ( -1935)
SMITHENBERG
Jessie Ella ( -1931)
SMITLEY
( -1938)
John Albert ( -1923)
Thelma ( -1938)
SMOLEY
Mike ( -1934)
SMOREK
John ( -1931)
SMOUSE
Mrs. R. E. ( -1917)
SMUTZ
Edgar J. ( -1938)
Mrs. Sarah ( -1891)
SNEAD
Robert H. ( -1929)
SNEDDON
John ( -1935)
SNODERLY
John M. ( - )
SNYDER
Mrs. Catherine Marie ( -1938)
Conrad ( -1937)
Miss Margaret B. ( -1862)
Simeon ( -1901)
SOBECK
John Edward ( -1935)
SOISSON
( -1931)
Frederick Carl ( -1951)
SOKOL
Joseph ( -1937)
SOLOMON
Samuel E. ( -1937)
SPEAR
Sarah Jane ( -1861)
SPEERS
Miss Mary ( -1877)
SPEIGAL
Aaron ( -1935)
SPIKER
Irwin Paul ( -1931)
John ( -1938)
SPIRKO
Jacob ( -1946)
Mrs. Mary ( -1931)
SPRINGER
Elizabeth ( -1855)
Elizabeth W. ( -1938)
Ellis ( -1889)
Jacob Sr. ( -1852)
Jonathan V. ( -1895)
Levi ( -1862)
Mrs. Mary Ann Davison ( -1935)
Mary C. ( -1881)
Mrs. Rose B ( -1932)
Sarah Virginia ( -1864)
SPRINGS
Julia Scott ( -1935)
SPROATS
Richard ( -1862)
SPRUSANSKY
Severin ( -1933)
SPURGEON
Mrs. Susanna L. ( -1931)
STAHL
Noah H. ( -1862)
STAIRS
Frank B. ( -1924)
STAMAN
Hyman ( -1937)
STANGER
Max ( -1937)
STANISLAW
John ( -1938)
STANTON
Mrs. Anna ( -1931)
Walter ( -1934)
STARK
Frank ( -1937)
John ( -1903)
STARNES
Robert B. ( -1861)
STEARNS
George A. ( -1932)
STECK
Mrs. Mary ( -1935)
Mrs. Mary E. ( -1935)
STEEL
Charles H. ( -1928)
STEELE
Henderson W. ( -1931)
James ( -1853)
Lawrence A. ( - )
STEEN
Harry M. ( -1937)
STEFFY
Mrs. Mary ( -1931)
STEFKO
Metro ( -1937)
Stephen ( -1938)
STEINDLER
Mrs. Lillie ( -1932)
STEINER
Mrs. Anna Elizabeth Rosenecker ( -1936)
William ( -1931)
STEINMETZ
William W. ( -1937)
STEMMEL OR STIMMEL
James C. ( -1937)
STENGER
Caroline Brinkman ( -1938)
Mrs. Lucinda ( -1913)
Mrs. Nora Bowers ( -1937)
STENTZ
Mr. ( - )
STEPHENS
Aaron B. ( -1870)
David P. ( -1912)
Mrs. Ida ( -1938)
Mary Hannah ( -1861)
Robert Curtis ( -1861)
William ( -1938)
William Ball ( -1861)
STERCHAK
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1935)
STERLING
Rev. Andrew J. ( -1921)
Asa Miller ( -1921)
John Buchanan ( -1932)
Mrs. Mary Ann ( -1904)
STERZAY
Mrs. Eva ( -1938)
STEVENSON
Jane E. ( -1936)
Mrs. Pamela ( -1865)
Mrs. Worley ( -1918)
STEWART
Edgar B. ( -1937)
Mrs. Isabel ( -1884)
Jeffie L. ( -1863)
John L. ( -1935)
Mrs. Mary ( -1912)
Mrs. Mary ( -1854)
Matilda (Berner) ( -1949)
Ollie ( -1863)
Sarah Leamon ( -1896)
Thomas ( -1937)
Thornton F. ( -1897)
STICKLE
John W. ( -1938)
STICKNEY
Mrs. Ruth Rist ( -1931)
STIDARD
Oliver T. ( -1937)
STILLWAGON
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1854)
Squire Joseph Eicher ( -1916)
Mrs. Peter ( -1888)
STILWELL
Miss Margaret A. ( -1935)
STIMMEL
Edward ( -1937)
STIMMELL
Emma J. ( - )
STINER
Charles Martin ( -1932)
STINGER
Adam ( -1901)
Mrs. Caroline ( -1899)
Charles Cecil ( -1918)
James Lewis ( -1917)
STOCK
Joseph ( -1935)
STOKEN
William B. ( -1937)
STOKES
Charles ( -1937)
Mary Lynn M. ( -1931)
STONE
Edward L. ( -1935)
Oliver Perry ( -1938)
Rebecca ( -1863)
STONER
A.M.N. ( -1937)
D. F. ( -1937)
Mrs. Jennie B. ( -1938)
STORER
James ( -1937)
STOUFFER
Barbara ( -1861)
John M. ( -1862)
STOUGHTON
Mrs. Anna ( -1937)
STOVER
Mrs. Cora Welling ( -1938)
Sanford ( -1927)
STRATTON
Mrs. Priscilla Carolyn Tibbs ( -1932)
Robert T. ( -1935)
STRAUCH
Mrs. Meryl ( -1918)
STRAWN
M. E. ( -1937)
STRAYER
Mrs. Jacob J. ( -1931)
STREET
Rev. George T. ( -1937)
STRICKLER
Maj. Alfred ( -1871)
Catherine ( -1914)
Henry ( -1818)
Phebe Jane ( -1879)
Mrs. Susan ( -1893)
STRINER
Miss Barbara ( -1918)
STROBEL
Mrs. Margaret ( -1937)
STRONG
Joel Stoneroad ( -1935)
STRUBE
Daniel ( -1931)
John ( -1938)
STUCK
Darcus Anne ( -1863)
Laura ( -1918)
Nancy ( -1863)
Samuel R. ( -1863)
STUCKSLAGER
Mrs. Josephine ( -1937)
STULL
Charles ( -1880)
George ( -1924)
William ( -1937)
STURGEON
Willie H. ( -1864)
STURGIS
Judge [] ( -1933)
David Ross ( -1862)
Ernest G. ( -1934)
Judge Henry J. ( -1933)
Mrs. Lydia Frances ( -1931)
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth ( -1864)
Phineas ( -1843)
STURM
Herman ( -1937)
Lewis H. ( -1932)
SULIPECK
George ( -1937)
SULLENBERGER
Miss Ethel I. ( -1929)
SULLIVAN
Mrs. Anna Clister ( -1927)
Mrs. Anna Field ( -1931)
John ( -1855)
Mrs. Mary Ann ( -1862)
William ( -1931)
SUMEY
B. F. ( -1936)
SUSA
Joseph Jr. ( -1934)
SUSANEK
Margaret Roth ( - )
SUTTLE
Belle Jane ( -1862)
SUTTON
David ( -1853)
SWAIN
Campbell ( -1862)
Charity ( -1815)
Margaret ( -1862)
Capt. W. Thornton ( -1862)
SWAN
Daniel C. ( -1858)
Laura ( -1941)
Mrs. Miranda ( -1854)
SWANEY
Clark D. ( -1938)
Lewis M. ( -1937)
SWANK
Jacob ( -1861)
SWANSON
Donald ( -1937)
SWANTON
Mrs. Beryl Hornbeck ( -1935)
SWARTZ
Mrs. Anna ( -1934)
SWEARENGEN
Daniel ( -1863)
SWEARINGEN
Daniel ( -1863)
Ralph ( -1871)
SWEENEY
Mrs. Anna Dwyre ( -1935)
James ( -1938)
SWESEY
Harrison ( -1931)
SWIFT
Mrs. Eleanor ( -1935)
Elizabeth E. ( -1932)
George W. ( -1935)
Jacob R. ( -1922)
SWINK
Decker ( -1934)
Edward ( -1895)
Edward ( -1900)
Mrs. Henry ( -1892)
McClelland ( -1916)
Mrs. Sophia ( -1915)
Susan ( -1890)
Walker ( -1901)
William ( -1930)
SWOGER
Mrs. Rebecca G. ( -1938)
SWORDS
Sarah Eleanor ( -1865)
SYGO
Stanley ( -1932)
SZOYKA
Mrs. Daisy Leona ( -1935)
SZUCH
John ( -1931)
TAGGART/TIGART
Curtis ( -1937)
TAGUE
Peter Sr. ( -1935)
TAKACS
Joseph ( -1938)
TALLENTIRE
Harry ( -1938)
TALLEY
Herbert ( -1931)
TARR
Mr. ( - )
Donald E. ( -1933)
Mrs. William ( -1935)
TATE
Mrs. Martha ( -1938)
TAYLOR
Mrs. Emma Duff ( -1931)
Mrs. Emma Jane ( -1937)
Eugene ( -1937)
Dr. Everett ( -1931)
Mrs. Hannah E. ( -1937)
Henry ( -1931)
Mrs. Hulda ( -1938)
Jefferson ( -1931)
John L. ( -1863)
John M. ( - )
Joseph R. ( -1857)
TEAGARDEN
Mrs. Edna Irene Gils ( -1938)
Mrs. Rose ( -1926)
TEDRICK
J.S. ( -1904)
TEDROW
Mrs. Lillian Frank ( -1940)
TEED
Elizabeth Elenor ( -1853)
TEETS
J. S. ( -1937)
Nancy ( -1911)
Mrs. Sara M. ( -1938)
Mrs. Sara M. Bell ( -1938)
TELICAK
Joe ( -1935)
TENCATE
Mrs. H. W. ( -1925)
TERNEY
John Ellis ( -1931)
TEWELL
Miss Mabel ( - )
THOBURN
Dr. J. M. ( -1937)
THOMAS
Mrs. Alverda ( -1934)
D.E. ( -1935)
Mrs. Elvina F. ( -1935)
Mrs. Emily ( -1935)
Frederick J. ( -1931)
Miss Gwen ( -1888)
Mrs. Hannah ( -1919)
Joseph M. ( -1922)
Marshall M. ( -1937)
Mrs. Mary A. G. ( -1937)
Mrs. Nellie ( -1918)
Richard E. ( -1938)
Robert L. ( -1937)
William ( -1937)
William ( -1937)
William H. ( -1938)
THOMPSON
A. A. ( -1938)
Mrs. Clara ( -1931)
John R. ( -1938)
THORNDALE
Mrs. Harriet ( -1862)
THORNDELL
Charlotte ( -1854)
Charlotte Jane ( -1862)
Mrs. Eliza ( - )
George ( -1862)
Mary Ann ( -1854)
Mrs. Sarah M. ( -1863)
THRASHER
Henry ( -1918)
TINKEY
Mrs. Aliza Ann ( -1940)
Jacob Blair ( -1917)
TINSTMAN
Abraham Overholt ( -1915)
TISSUE
Mrs. Jemima ( -1863)
TISUE
Mrs. Esther ( -1862)
TOBIN
James Martin ( -1942)
Mary Ella ( -1931)
Perry ( -1938)
TODD
Evelyn Collins ( -1931)
Jane ( -1831)
Thomas ( -1852)
TOLBERT
Miss Anna May ( -1903)
TOLLEN
Mrs. Lizzie ( -1934)
TOPH
Frank ( -1917)
TOPPING
Mrs. Emma E. Gibson ( -1931)
TORRANCE
Col. Joseph ( -1831)
TORRENCE
George Frederick ( -1871)
TOTH
Paul ( -1938)
TOUCEY
Mrs. Caroline ( -1862)
TOWNSEND
Mrs. Josephine ( -1940)
Raleigh Wilbur ( -1938)
TREMAINE
Mrs. Minnie ( -1938)
TRENNELL
Mrs. Mildred Z. ( -1931)
TRESSLER
Jesse William ( -1937)
John ( -1930)
TRIMBLE
Mrs. Ellen Marnell ( -1926)
Mrs. Harriett A. ( -1938)
TROCHECK
Mrs. Sophia ( -1937)
TROTH
George Ellsworth ( -1905)
John ( -1857)
Joseph Stanley ( -1928)
Oliver J. ( -1930)
TROUTMAN
Mrs. H. ( -1856)
Mrs. Mary ( -1864)
TRUMP
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1918)
George G. ( -1936)
Henry ( -1893)
Hiram ( -1917)
Jacob ( -1938)
John ( -1921)
Male ( -1889)
Olive Nevada ( -1893)
Mrs. Sarina ( -1923)
TRUMPKA
Adam ( -1937)
TRUXEL
Mrs. Magdale ( -1862)
TUCKER
Aaron ( -1916)
TUCKISH
Mrs. Mary ( -1934)
TURNBULL
Charles L. ( -1937)
TUTTLE
Mrs. Lucinda R. ( - )
Peter ( -1863)
Mrs. S. S. ( - )
TWIG
Edward ( -1918)
TWIST
Andrew ( -1901)
Mrs. Mary ( -1907)
TYLER
Mrs. Minnie Reed ( - )
ULLERY
Mrs. J. C. ( -1931)
John ( -1864)
UMBEL
Mrs. ( -1932)
Mrs. Martha Louise ( -1930)
UNGAR
Mrs. Fannie ( -1932)
URBAN
Leo ( -1937)
Mrs. Mary ( -1931)
UTTERBACK
Janet Louise ( -1938)
VALENCIK
Michael ( -1935)
VALENTINE
John ( -1893)
VALERI
Ettore ( -1930)
VAN BREMEN
Francis Amelia ( -1864)
Mary Elizabeth ( -1863)
VAN DIVNER
Clark ( -1939)
VAN KIRK
Mrs. Rae E. ( -1938)
VAN SICKLE
Quinter ( -1931)
VAN SWEARINGEN
Judge J. Q. ( -1925)
VAN TISSUE
Levi ( -1863)
VANCE
Mrs. Emma Frances ( -1918)
Mrs. Frances Emma B. ( -1930)
Ira N. ( -1954)
Oliver Gaddis ( -1935)
Robert McGuire ( -1910)
William ( -1854)
William ( -1864)
Zula ( -1864)
VANKIRK
M.C. ( -1933)
VANSICKLE
Mrs. Martha Ellen Guthrie ( -1931)
VARGO
Stephen ( -1937)
VARHOL
Mrs. Pauline ( -1933)
VARIAN
Rev. Alexander ( -1868)
VARNDELL
Christopher Daniel ( -1935)
VARSHOCK
Daniel ( - )
VARVA
John ( -1931)
VERNER
Clarence Sparr ( -1935)
VERNON
Clyde ( -1924)
Ira S. ( -1938)
Mrs. Malinda ( -1931)
VERSET
Henry ( -1938)
VIGNOUL
Edmund ( -1938)
VINCENT
Mrs. A. A. ( -1938)
VINCLER
Michael ( -1931)
VISNESKY
Frank ( -1938)
VITIKACS
John ( -1937)
VOIT
Alexander M. ( -1924)
VOITHOFER
Fred Jr. ( -1937)
VOLK
Mrs. Frances ( -1935)
VOSCHECK
Mrs. Mary ( -1925)
VOYTCECHOVSKY
Mrs. Johanna ( -1938)
WAGGETT
Mrs. Hilda ( -1935)
WAGNER
Dean G. ( -1938)
WALKER
Zadoc ( -1831)
WALKUP
Henrietta J. ( -1870)
WALL
Mrs. Kathryn ( -1937)
WALLACE
William ( -1861)
WALLS
Samuel B. ( -1938)
WALSH
Ellen ( -1938)
William H. ( -1937)
WALTERS
Abram B. ( -1937)
Mrs. Anna ( -1935)
Benjamin E. ( -1929)
Brinton O. ( -1938)
Nancy C. ( -1937)
Mrs. Sarah ( -1923)
WANDEL
Mrs. Hattie Anna ( -1925)
WANTO
Mrs. Helen ( -1937)
John ( -1934)
WARD
Isaac I. ( -1938)
WARICK
Samuel H. ( -1934)
WARMAN
Mrs. Mary ( -1931)
Samuel ( -1924)
WARNE
Miss Ella V. ( -1935)
WARRICK
Miles W. ( -1919)
WASHINGTON
Lillian V. Shepherd ( -1934)
WASSAM
Valentine ( -1931)
WATKINS
Mrs. Mary Gellie ( -1937)
WATSON
Mrs. Alice ( -1925)
James ( -1862)
Mrs. Lucretia ( -1931)
Wilbur ( -1935)
WAY
Mrs. Mary ( -1863)
WEAKLAND
Adolph ( - )
WEAVER
Mrs. Mary Ellen ( -1931)
Otto S. ( -1940)
WEESE
Mrs. Margaret ( -1932)
WEIMER
Mrs. Hazel ( -1925)
William ( -1902)
WEINBERGER
Mrs. Rose ( -1937)
WELLER
Joseph A. ( -1916)
WELLING
Ambrose ( -1923)
Donald C. ( -1931)
James H. ( -1922)
WELLS
Kathryn M. ( -1939)
Mrs. Susan R. ( -1932)
WELSH
Herbert E. ( -1937)
WENIGER
Edward ( -1938)
WEST
Mrs. Elizabeth H. ( -1934)
Miss Emily ( -1863)
Enos Sen. ( -1864)
Miss Harriet ( -1863)
Jonathan ( -1864)
Mrs. Minnie O. ( - )
WESTERMAN
Harry ( -1937)
WHALEY
Homer W. ( -1934)
James B. ( -1871)
Mrs. Jane ( -1870)
Mrs. Sarah ( -1880)
Washington ( -1861)
WHEELER
Harry F. ( -1921)
Mrs. Margaret ( -1930)
Mrs. Mary ( -1938)
WHESTELL
Richard Wilmith ( -1924)
WHETSEL
Jacob ( -1895)
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Gilleland ( -1937)
Stephen ( -1904)
WHETZEL
Mrs. Elizabeth Mary ( -1944)
Elmer Maurice ( -1912)
Mrs. Harriet ( -1931)
Mrs. Hazel ( -1913)
Mary Gertrude Reusch ( -1921)
Nelson G. ( -1927)
Stephen A. ( -1931)
WHITAKER
Myrtle ( -1935)
WHITE
Catherine ( -1879)
Rev. D. C. ( -1937)
David ( -1879)
E. C. ( -1929)
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1940)
Maj. Geo. ( -1861)
John Irving ( -1863)
Mrs. Pauline J. ( -1934)
Samuel ( -1880)
Willard O. ( -1937)
Willie W. ( -1862)
WHITEHEAD
Adam Lenhart ( -1931)
WHITELY
Miss Marguerite ( -1918)
WHITFIELD
George T. ( -1935)
WHITT
John B. ( -1937)
WHOOLSEY
Mrs. Jason ( -1898)
WHYEL
Mrs. Katherine Eisenhart ( -1934)
WIELKIEWICZ
Walter ( -1937)
WIENTGE
C. W. ( -1937)
WIGGINS
Robert H. ( -1937)
WILHELM
Isaac P. ( -1937)
Mrs. Margaret ( -1919)
WILKEY
Sarah Jane ( -1908)
WILKINS
Samuel ( -1862)
William Grant ( -1937)
WILKINSON
Mrs. Mary Reagan ( -1931)
WILL
Mrs. Ida S. ( -1932)
WILLIAMS
Elizabeth Mae ( -1938)
Jesse ( -1938)
Julia ( -1868)
Martha Delphenia ( -1863)
Napoleon ( -1938)
Polly ( -1810)
Robert Warren ( -1926)
Sanford C. ( -1937)
WILLIAMSON
?erry ( -1888)
Arthur ( -1940)
Knobel F. ( -1938)
Orange ( -1938)
WILSON
Alexander ( -1929)
Rev. Alexander ( -1920)
Alpheus ( -1884)
Charles A. ( -1925)
Charles Hellen ( -1925)
Dorcas ( -1861)
Elizabeth ( -1870)
Mrs. Ellen Blair ( -1937)
Glenn "Sunny" ( -1937)
Harry L. ( - )
Hugh ( -1870)
James ( -1864)
James A. ( -1929)
John S. ( -1900)
Mrs. Kate H. ( - )
Lucy Chiles ( -1937)
Nick ( -1933)
Simeon ( -1910)
Verne Potter ( -1922)
WILTROUT
Mrs. Ruth ( -1939)
WINGENROTH
Charles Sr. ( -1919)
WINGROVE
David H. ( -1925)
WINSTON
William ( -1935)
WISE
Frank M. ( -1935)
John K. ( -1874)
WISHART
James ( -1937)
WISMER
O. K. ( -1934)
WITHROW
Isabela ( -1815)
WITT
Charles ( -1931)
Cora Viola ( -1918)
WODORSKY
Mrs. Victoria ( -1931)
WOLF
Mrs. Mary Hanna Miller ( -1926)
WOLFE
Ada Seiber ( -1888)
Mrs. Charles H. ( -1938)
Elmer ( -1937)
George E. ( -1937)
Mrs. Martha ( -1938)
Mrs. Mary Frances ( -1938)
WOLFORD
James ( -1900)
WOOD
Ellis B. ( -1854)
James ( -1864)
James ( -1869)
James Richard ( -1934)
Mrs. Jennie ( - )
John ( -1864)
Mrs. Lottie ( -1934)
Mrs. Nancy ( -1864)
Robert M. ( -1935)
William ( -1869)
William Bailey ( -1935)
Wm. Sr. ( -1862)
WOODROW
Mrs. Zerviah R. ( -1861)
WOODRUFF
Mrs. Frances ( -1863)
WOODS
Mrs. Alice Coughenour ( -1926)
Mrs. Mary Lytle ( -1935)
Robert ( -1908)
Dr. Samuel D. ( -1930)
WOODWARD
Nathan ( -1918)
Mrs. Susana ( -1863)
WOOLSEY
Harry ( -1911)
WORK
Andrew A. ( -1926)
WORKMAN
James ( -1863)
William ( -1934)
WORRELL
Mrs. Mary ( -1893)
WORTHINGTON
Mrs. Claudia Evans Stumpf ( -1935)
James W. ( -1935)
WORTMAN
Mrs. Emma ( -1918)
WRABEL
Louis S. ( -1937)
WRAY
Matthew H. ( -1863)
WRIGHT
Frank W. ( -1938)
John ( -1937)
W. W. ( -1935)
YAKSIC
Matthew ( -1935)
YAKUBIC
Mrs. Susan ( -1931)
YARNELL
Jasper ( -1841)
YATES
Jacob ( -1863)
YAUGER
George "Poke" ( -1938)
Jerry Lee ( -1934)
Ralph ( -1935)
YEAGLEY
Dr. Andrew ( -1889)
YESKO
Mrs. Anna H. ( -1932)
YEST
Michael ( -1936)
YETHER
Franklin ( -1861)
YETHERS
Mrs. [] ( -1861)
YODER
Mrs. Sarah Rowe ( -1925)
YONISH
Rose Marie ( -1934)
YORK
Mrs. Hannah ( -1937)
YOUCHIM
Mrs. Henry ( -1864)
YOUNG
Arthur H. "Pete" ( -1931)
YOUNKIN
Josephine R. ( -1921)
Sophia M. ( -1938)
William H. ( -1931)
YOUNKINS
Mrs. Ella H. ( -1938)
YOVICK
Miss Mildred ( -1934)
YOWTHERS
Anna ( -1937)
William ( -1937)
ZAGER
Mike ( -1931)
ZEBLEY
William ( -1938)
ZEDNICK
Joseph ( -1931)
ZEHEL
Mrs. Anna ( -1931)
ZELENSKI
Ventine ( -1938)
ZERECHAK
Martin E. ( -1935)
ZICK
Miss Helen ( -1935)
ZIMOVAN
Mary ( -1937)
ZITNYAR
Mrs. Juliann ( -1935)
ZOLAR
Anthony ( -1938)
ZUBECK
George Edward ( -1937)
ZUGAR
Mrs Maud ( -1931)
ZUROWSKI
Ludwig ( -1938)
|