HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX SOURCES
|
INDEX
Back to previous index.
DUNN
Robert Gilmore ( -1862)
Thomas Wallace ( -1896)
DUNOVSKY
Rev. Fr. John E. ( -1931)
DUNSTAN
Mrs. Arrabell R. ( -1935)
DUNSTON
George ( -1931)
DURBIN
W. H. ( -1935)
DURES
Garnetta R. ( -1934)
DURKOSH
Verna ( - )
DURNELL
Mrs. William ( -1926)
DURR
Mrs. Catharine ( -1862)
Mrs. Cordelia ( -1865)
Francis Luther ( -1865)
Henry ( -1865)
John Emery ( -1865)
William Rufus ( -1865)
DURSO
Charles ( -1932)
DURST
William Francis ( -1938)
DUTTON
John C. ( -1869)
DUYAVA
John ( -1931)
DYE
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth ( -1936)
DZIERWINSKY
Blanche ( -1937)
DZODLA
Joseph ( -1935)
EAGLEN
John W. ( - )
EATON
William Russell ( -1934)
EBBERT
Bro. Wm. H. ( -1863)
EBERHART
Adolph ( -1863)
Frank D. ( -1940)
Mrs. George ( -1934)
Mrs. Jennie ( -1938)
Mrs. Rachel ( -1874)
Thomas Beatty ( -1921)
William ( -1862)
EBERHARTER
Andrew ( -1934)
ECHARD
John C. ( -1932)
Nancy ( -1894)
Dr. Thomas B. ( -1938)
ECKMAN
Mrs. Elizabeth Maude ( -1897)
EDENBO
John ( -1891)
EDMUNDSON
John Edward ( -1965)
EICHER
Abraham Davis ( -1931)
Freeman P. ( -1938)
Henry K. ( -1901)
James ( -1919)
Joseph K. ( -1900)
Mrs. Louisa Prinkey ( -1927)
Mrs. Mary ( -1895)
Samuel K. ( -1901)
ELDER
Elmer ( -1928)
Mrs. Orpha ( -1935)
Thomas ( -1931)
ELEY
William ( -1938)
ELLIOTT
Benjamin ( -1863)
Miss Marjory ( -1946)
ELLIS
Rev. William ( -1888)
ELLSWORTH
Mr. [] ( -1880)
Miss Kate ( -1880)
ELMER
George ( -1937)
ELY
John Loar ( -1934)
EMERY
W. Edwin ( -1934)
ENGLE
Mrs. Ollie ( -1931)
ENGLISH
Dr. Henry J. ( -1923)
Nellie ( - )
ENOX
Joseph ( -1857)
EPLEY
Joseph ( -1863)
Joseph ( -1864)
ERMINI
Ulanda ( -1935)
ERMINIO
Lawrence ( -1937)
Robert ( -1937)
ERROR
Michael ( -1937)
ESPEY
James ( -1831)
ETLING
David ( -1899)
Mrs. Mary Morris ( -1925)
EUTSEY
Clifton S. ( -1951)
Flora H Miller ( -1950)
Harry Homer ( -1938)
John K. ( -1944)
Jonathan ( -1936)
EVANS
Mrs. Anna ( -1931)
David ( -1861)
Mrs. Margaret Hannah ( -1932)
EWART
Archibald ( -1938)
EWING
Miss Hannah ( -1931)
FABIAN
Adam ( -1931)
FAIRCHILD
Aaron J. ( -1935)
FAIRFAX
Mrs. Ella ( -1931)
FAIRMAN
Mrs. Dulcie Fiske ( -1931)
FALCON
Phillip Lester ( -1938)
FALLON
Madeleine Elizabeth ( -1922)
FARQUHAR
Elliott ( -1901)
H. Hardy ( -1938)
Maria Burgess ( -1911)
FARRELL
Nicholas ( -1938)
FARWELL
Ella Florence ( -1864)
Mary Catharine ( -1862)
FATA
Frank ( -1935)
FAULKNER
Mrs. W. C. ( -1911)
FAZENBAKER
Zadock H. ( -1924)
FEARER
Clyde M ( - )
Mr. Lee P. ( -1934)
W. H. ( -1931)
FECEK
George ( -1938)
FEDERER
Mrs. Mary Jane Rankin ( -1935)
FEE
Bruce ( -1937)
FELL
Mrs. Elizabeth S. ( -1932)
Mrs. Julia ( -1938)
FELLOWS
Mrs. Nan ( -1937)
FERGUSON
Rev. B. P. ( -1863)
Mrs. J. W. ( -1931)
Thomas S. ( -1937)
FERREL
Robert W. ( -1942)
FERREN
Arabell ( -1863)
FETSKO
Stephen ( -1937)
FIEHLEY
Michael Sr. ( - )
FIELD
Miss Carrie ( -1901)
Earl ( -1936)
Miss Helen Rosella ( -1911)
Ollie W. ( -1927)
Priscilla McClelland ( -1891)
FIELDS
Mrs. Lucretia ( -1919)
FIKE
A. J. ( -1934)
Darwin Monroe ( -1942)
Lillian May ( -1934)
Lloyd Kosier ( -1942)
Marshall C. ( -1937)
Mrs. Mary Catherine ( -1931)
Mrs. Pearl ( -1937)
Roger A. ( -1931)
Silas W. ( -1936)
FILIAGGI
Chester ( -1937)
FINK
Mrs. Flora ( - )
FINLEY
Nannie Crotelda ( -1862)
Robert L. ( -1931)
Walter E. ( -1862)
FINNEYFROCK
William Ralph ( -1937)
FISCHER
Mrs. Helen ( -1938)
FISHBACK
Gail ( -1937)
FISHBURN
Wm. C. ( -1862)
FISHER
George ( -1938)
James ( - )
James E. ( -1931)
Jonathan ( -1861)
Joseph ( -1869)
Mary ( -1918)
Wanette Shea ( - )
FITZPATRICK
John J. ( -1937)
FLAHERTY
Jean ( -1933)
Samuel ( -1937)
FLANNER
Charity Beeson ( -1867)
FLEMING
Alexander ( -1932)
John F. ( -1938)
Robert Ray ( -1937)
S. O. ( -1929)
FLIGOR
William J. ( -1870)
Wm. ( -1862)
FLINN
Lida Helen ( -1897)
FLINTOSH
Michael ( -1934)
FLOWERS
Mrs. Eva Jane ( -1935)
FLYNN
Mrs. M. J. ( -1932)
FOGLE
John ( -1855)
FOLTZ
Howard Robert ( -1933)
FOOTE
Nettie Vail ( - )
FORD
Ashby ( -1938)
FORDYCE
Ella Adams ( -1937)
infant ( - )
FOREDYCE
Nancy ( -1864)
FORREY
Daniel ( -1861)
FORSYTHE
Miss Alice O. ( -1931)
FORTUNE
Mrs. Mary Hallow ( -1933)
FOSBRINK
John H. ( -1929)
FOSTER
Alice HERTZOG ( -1986)
Mrs, Emma ( -1937)
FOUGHT
Miss Lavina ( -1858)
FOUST
Mrs. Margaret ( -1854)
FOWLER
Alex S. ( -1854)
Mrs. Catherine ( -1932)
Mrs. Mabel Johnson ( -1931)
FOX
Mrs Frances Dolores ( -1931)
Sanford ( -1890)
FRANCES
Mrs. James ( -1895)
FRANKO
John William ( -1931)
FRANKS
Alfred Brown ( -1932)
Alfred M. ( -1937)
Amedee L. ( -1863)
Amidee M. ( -1906)
Barbara ( -1839)
Conrod ( - )
Daniel Sturgeon ( -1936)
Edward V. ( -1938)
Mrs. Hannah M. ( -1931)
Marion ( -1869)
Roy ( -1932)
Russell ( -1938)
FRAZEE
Mrs. Sidney E. ( -1933)
FRAZIER
Mr. ( - )
Dorothy J. ( -1938)
Mrs. James E. ( -1896)
FREED
Peter ( -1861)
FREEMAN
Edmund ( -1862)
Mrs. Nora ( -1915)
FRENCH
Mrs. C. D. ( -1870)
FREW
James Sr. ( -1899)
FREY
Matthias ( -1884)
FRIEDMAN
Mrs. Rachel R. ( -1937)
FRIEND
Wade ( -1933)
FRITSCH
Mrs. Bertha S. ( -1935)
FROST
James ( -1911)
Rezin ( -1863)
Mrs. Thomas ( -1938)
FULLEM
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1918)
FULLER
Mrs. Edna ( -1916)
FULLERTON
Mrs. Anna Smith ( -1931)
FULMER
Henry G. ( -1933)
Dr. Solomon ( -1937)
FUNARI
Mrs. Anna Theresa ( -1938)
FURLONG
Mrs. Anna ( -1918)
FURNIER
Mrs. Anna L. ( -1928)
GAAL
Robert ( -1925)
GABLER
Miss Edmona ( -1931)
Mrs. L. K. ( -1931)
GABORKO
Mrs. Anna ( -1938)
GADD
Edgar E. ( -1932)
Joseph Esq. ( -1818)
GADDIS
Albert ( -1938)
Ralph ( -1930)
Robert ( -1896)
Thomas ( -1923)
GADISH
John ( -1937)
GAITHER
Mrs. Letitia ( -1862)
GALINAC
Barbara ( -1935)
GALLAGHER
Mrs. Augusta ( -1937)
James ( - )
John ( -1934)
Mrs. Mary C. ( -1933)
GALLATIN
Mrs. Susannah Schultz ( -1921)
GALLENTINE
Mrs. Elizabeth Miner Long ( -1911)
GALLEY
Franklin M. ( -1874)
Mrs. Isabel Gallatin ( -1931)
J. J. ( -1887)
Jacob W. ( -1934)
GALLOWAY
Mrs. Ann T. ( -1861)
Miss Louella ( -1937)
GAMBLE
Kay Albert ( -1930)
GANCHECK
Agnes ( -1937)
GANS
Benedict ( -1933)
Mrs. David ( -1870)
Ephram ( -1927)
Mrs. Frank N. ( -1936)
GARBASH
Michael ( -1935)
GARBER
Mrs. Rose ( -1931)
GARDNER
G. Clinton Jr. ( -1931)
Mrs. Ida May ( -1932)
Mrs. Manila M. ( -1938)
Nora ( -1857)
GARGULA
John ( -1935)
GARLAND
Mrs. E. E. ( -1938)
GARLICK
Elizabeth Nevada ( -1951)
William ( -1932)
GARNER
B. D. Garner ( -1931)
GARRETT
Miss Ima M. ( -1938)
John M. ( -1935)
Mrs. Rachel Calvert ( -1934)
GARRISON
Mrs. Mary Ann ( -1938)
GARWOOD
Mrs. Lydia ( -1853)
GATENEY
Mrs. Mary ( - )
GAUSE
Mrs. Viola Cunningham ( -1931)
GEARY
William Hamilton ( -1931)
GEELEN
Mrs. Cynthia ( -1938)
GENTILE
Mrs. Angela ( -1937)
GEORGE
Mrs. Archie ( -1931)
Joanne ( -1939)
GERA
John ( -1935)
GERHARD
Harry ( -1935)
GERHARDT
Mrs. Mary E. H. ( -1938)
GERHOLD
Miss Grace ( -1931)
GESLER
Dr. Anna Johns ( -1937)
GHRIST
Jeremiah ( -1901)
GIBBONS
Mrs. Margaret ( -1937)
GIBSON
David Sr. ( -1864)
Diehl ( -1939)
Mrs. Hannah Garee ( - )
James Esq. ( -1862)
Joshua ( -1854)
GIEBE
Charles ( - )
GILMORE
George Calvin ( -1942)
Miss Margaret Ann ( -1854)
Samuel A. ( -1854)
William A. ( -1865)
GIROSSI
Annie ( -1918)
GLAGOLA
Andrew ( -1937)
GLASS
John H. ( -1934)
Miss Mary ( -1931)
GLISAN
Mrs. Elmira ( -1938)
GLOVER
Mrs. Pearl E. ( - )
Shirley Ray ( -1935)
GOE
Hester ( -1926)
James H. ( -1959)
GOGLER
Frank ( -1938)
GOLDBERG
Harry ( -1932)
GOLDEN
Raymond ( -1925)
GOLDSBERRY
Mrs. Rebecca ( -1869)
GOLDSBORO
Mrs. Dorothy ( -1938)
GONDEK
Mrs. Antonio ( - )
GOODWIN
Charles R. ( -1939)
Margaret BALSLEY ( -1942)
Mary Britt ( -1895)
Mrs. Pearl ( -1937)
Robert Burns ( -1927)
Robert R. ( -1864)
Samuel ( -1937)
GORHAM
George T. ( -1938)
GOSLIN
John Vankirk ( -1896)
GOSNELL
Mary ( -1886)
GOSSETT
George W. ( -1938)
GOTCH
Estella ( -1937)
GOUGH
Geraldine ( -1931)
Mrs. Marie McArdle ( -1935)
GOULD
Mrs. Dorcas ( -1898)
William Edward ( -1931)
GOWER
James ( -1934)
GRACE
Mrs. James ( -1916)
GRAFF
Mrs. Charlotte ( -1893)
GRAHAM
Albert C. ( -1862)
George ( -1861)
George B. ( -1917)
GRASINGER
Mrs. Frank ( -1933)
GRAY
Joseph ( -1937)
William ( -1919)
GRDICH
Daniel ( -1937)
GREEN
Mrs. Elma E. H. ( -1937)
Frank R. ( -1907)
John Campbell ( -1867)
Mrs. Thomas ( -1937)
GREGG
Aaron ( -1856)
Wm. C. ( -1854)
GRIBBLE
Thomas Ira ( -1932)
GRIER
Mrs. Lucy Johns ( - )
GRIFFIN
Mrs. Eliza J. ( -1922)
Mrs. Elsie Humbert ( -1918)
Mrs. Isabella ( -1870)
Miss Margaret ( -1870)
Samuel J. ( -1862)
GRIFFITH
Charles A. ( -1932)
John H. ( -1861)
Samuel Alva ( -1931)
Miss Sarah Elizabeth ( -1857)
Thomas Rowland ( -1862)
GRIM
Amanda ( -1881)
Fred C. ( -1898)
John K. ( -1918)
Mrs. Mary ( -1899)
Mrs. R.R. ( -1893)
Simon ( -1901)
Mrs. Tabitha ( -1911)
Will ( -1934)
GRIMES
Mrs. George W. ( -1913)
GRIMM
Mrs. Bertha R. ROOSE ( -1931)
Mrs. Bessie Lena ( -1931)
Charles C. Sr. ( -1916)
Charlotte ( -1909)
Clark ( -1923)
Cleveland S. ( -1931)
Elizabeth Marie ( -1934)
Mrs. Ella ( -1946)
Mrs. Ethel ( -1936)
George M. ( -1926)
Henry ( -1932)
Henry ( -1915)
Irwin ( -1922)
Jacob L. ( -1930)
Joanne ( -1938)
Lawrence Ray ( -1923)
Mary Tamzon ( -1915)
Peter C. ( -1906)
Ruth Hazel ( -1920)
Mrs. Sarah M. ( -1950)
GRINDLE
Mrs. John ( -1905)
GRIVNA
Teckla ( -1934)
GROFF
Mrs. Ellen ( -1917)
GROOVER
John ( -1863)
GROVES
Louis ( -1931)
GROYNE
Mike ( -1906)
GRYCE
Rev. W. Frank ( -1935)
GUERRERI
Rudolph ( - )
GUESMAN
Miss Lena ( -1927)
GURICK
Michael ( -1932)
GUSEMAN
Frank L. ( - )
Miss Lora ( -1934)
GUSTOVICH
Mildred ( -1938)
GUTHRIE
Mrs. Etta Pearl ( -1937)
GUYTON
Mrs. Rebecca Earp ( -1932)
HACKNEY
Hiram ( -1899)
James H. ( -1932)
HADALA
Mrs. Veronica ( -1937)
HADDEN
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1863)
Miles ( -1931)
HADELLA
Mrs. Helen ( -1937)
HAESELER
Mrs. Frank ( - )
HAGAN
Charles Edgar ( -1933)
John Jr. ( -1863)
HAGANS
Mrs. Matilda Bullard ( -1932)
HAGER
Mrs. Eliza H. ( -1902)
George ( -1937)
Glenn ( -1938)
Mrs. Sarah ( -1934)
Mrs. Sarah McDowell ( -1938)
HAGERTY
Mrs. Sarah Johnston ( -1935)
HAGUE
Laurel Everett ( -1861)
Rebecca ( -1853)
Sturgeon ( -1854)
HAINES
Mark O. ( -1935)
Seward ( -1932)
HAIR
James ( -1870)
Mrs. Rebecca ( -1862)
HALDEMAN
Jacob ( -1852)
HALEY
Anthony ( -1935)
HALFHILL
Mrs. Annie ( -1899)
Charles William ( -1925)
HALL
Ann Chalfant ( -1922)
Mrs. Anna Brawner ( -1931)
Frank ( -1937)
Mrs. Mary A. ( -1868)
Samuel ( -1864)
Mrs. Sarah Ann ( -1871)
Mrs. Thomas B. ( -1939)
HAMILTON
Mrs. Elsie ( -1926)
Nancy ( -1871)
HAMMITT
General [] ( -1880)
HAMPSHIRE
John ( -1922)
HANAN
Mrs. Jas. [Clarissa] ( -1911)
HANCOCK
Wilmot D. ( -1913)
HANDZUS
Miss Velma ( -1931)
HANEY
Michael ( -1919)
HANKINS
George ( -1861)
Hankins ( -1862)
Lafayette Alexander ( -1925)
Mary ( -1864)
Samuel ( -1863)
Sarah Elizabeth Flippen ( -1923)
HANLON
Mrs. Rose ( -1918)
HANN
Thomas Duffield ( -1938)
William ( -1937)
HANNA
Edward R. ( -1938)
HANSEL
Francis Marion ( -1863)
HARBAUGH
Allen E. ( -1916)
Harold ( -1938)
HARBISON
Mrs. Minnie E. ( -1937)
HARDEN
Mrs. Emma A. ( -1931)
HARDESTY
David W. ( -1937)
HARDING
Norman ( -1931)
HARDON
Mrs. Anna ( -1931)
HARDY
Mrs. Eleanor B. ( -1934)
HARE
Ebenezer ( -1873)
Mrs. Emma Jefferies ( -1931)
Winfield Scott ( -1937)
HARFORD
George ( -1896)
George ( -1871)
Mrs. Harriet ( -1935)
Mrs. Martha ( -1871)
HARHAGER
Joseph ( -1938)
HARIM
Mrs. Catherine Mascalla ( - )
HARMAN
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1931)
HARN
Mrs. Frances L. ( -1863)
Mrs. Martha Jane McCann ( - )
HARPER
Mrs. Emma ( -1935)
John M. ( -1934)
Mrs. Margery ( -1870)
William Smith ( -1861)
HARRAH
Samuel ( -1861)
HARRIS
J. W. ( -1935)
Thomas ( -1935)
HARSHMAN
Norma ( -1931)
William E. ( -1928)
HART
Mrs. Agnes ( -1905)
Bessie Ellen ( -1949)
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1941)
Mrs. Ida May ( -1935)
Mrs. Jennie ( -1917)
Laura ( -1862)
Mrs. Mariah Ann ( -1935)
Miss Martha ( -1895)
Samuel ( -1925)
HARTLEY
Mrs. Thomas ( -1937)
Thomas M. ( -1938)
HARTMAN
Mrs. Georgianna ( -1913)
John Jefferson ( -1919)
Mrs. Mary Catherine ( -1938)
Rebecca McDowell ( -1938)
Robert E. ( -1932)
Viola ( -1937)
HARTSOCK
John ( -1936)
Rebecca ( -1899)
Mrs. Sara J. ( -1939)
HARVEY
Mrs. Anna E. ( -1934)
Richard ( -1908)
Mrs. Sarah O. ( -1935)
HATALASKY
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1937)
HATFIELD
Dr. Jacob ( -1934)
Mrs. Rebecca ( -1863)
Mrs. Susan ( -1921)
William C. ( -1938)
HATHAWAY
Mrs. Ella Joliff ( -1935)
HAUGHT
Olive C. ( -1937)
HAWK
Mrs. Nancy A. ( -1933)
HAWKER
Mrs. Emma Caroline ( -1934)
James Paul ( -1912)
HAWKINS
Col. Alexander Leroy ( -1899)
HAWLEY
Jack ( -1935)
HAY
Anna Mary ( -1891)
Mrs. Laura B. ( -1917)
HAYDEN
Abraham ( -1887)
John Randolph ( - )
Mrs. Mary ( -1863)
Sarah B. ( -1915)
HAYS
Miss Julis ( -1869)
M. Hopwood ( -1862)
HAYSWOOD
Mrs. Martha J. ( -1931)
HAZEN
Abraham ( -1870)
David D. ( -1863)
HEADLEY
Thomas ( -1915)
HEATH
Alice Anne ( -1937)
Christopher C. ( -1861)
Samuel ( -1864)
HEBB
Mrs. Della ( -1931)
Mrs. Ellen ( -1888)
HEBENTHAL
David W. ( -1932)
HEETER
Kenneth W. ( -1931)
HEINBAUGH
Dorothy Ruth ( -1918)
Solomon J. ( -1925)
HEINEMAN
Charles G. ( -1938)
HEIPLE
George B. ( -1938)
HELLEIN
George ( -1933)
HELLEN
Benjamin Sr. ( -1864)
HELLUS
Alois ( -1935)
HELMEY
G. C. ( -1938)
HELMICK
Alvero ( -1928)
Mrs. Mary J. ( -1937)
HENCH
Mrs. Victoria ( -1937)
HENCK
John W. ( -1935)
HENDERSON
Mrs. Hannah ( -1869)
Mrs. Lula ( -1937)
HENDRICKSON
Elizabeth ( -1863)
John ( -1869)
HENNESSEY
Frances G. ( -1997)
Tom Sr. ( -1938)
HENRICK
Mrs. Marguerite D. ( -1937)
HENRY
Arabel ( -1863)
Mrs. Cecelia Moore ( - )
Jane ( -1863)
HENSEL
Mrs. Richard ( -1935)
HEPLER
Franklin B. ( - )
HERBERT
Clayton ( -1861)
Mrs. Nancy ( -1854)
Mrs. Nettie ( -1925)
Thomas ( -1863)
HERBERTSON
Margaret N. ( -1937)
HERRING
Mrs. Eliza Collier ( -1937)
HERRINGTON
Benjamin F. ( -1905)
Francis M. ( -1921)
George ( -1881)
Mrs. Minerva ( -1922)
HERSHEY
J. B. ( -1934)
HERSKOVITZ
Adolph ( -1922)
HERTIG
Mrs. Emily Litman ( -1934)
HERTZOG
David L. ( -1973)
George W. ( -1910)
Harry E. ( -2001)
Mary E. ( -1938)
HESS
Joanna ( -1870)
Mrs. Mary Anna Hill ( -1935)
Mrs. William ( -1887)
HEWITT
John A. ( -1937)
Katie ( -1896)
HIBBNER
Edward Eugene ( -1933)
HIBBS
B. F. ( -1864)
Levi ( -1892)
Mrs. Mary Margaret ( -1863)
HICKLE
Mrs. Hugh ( -1918)
John W. ( -1933)
Sarah Jane ( -1937)
HICKMAN
Mrs. Emma B. ( -1937)
HIGBY
John ( -1854)
HIGGINBOTHAM
Robert W. ( -1917)
HIGGINS
John J. ( -1925)
HIGH
John Henry ( -1935)
John U. ( -1937)
HIGHBURGER
Mrs. Anna ( -1932)
HIGINBOTHAM
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1935)
HILDEBRAND
Mrs. Rachel ( -1927)
HILDOCK
Mrs. Mary ( -1937)
HILEMAN
Kenneth ( -1935)
HILES
Mrs. Bessie Lilley ( -1931)
Mrs. Mary ( -1934)
William ( -1937)
William F. ( -1937)
HILL
Col. Am. M. ( -1863)
Mrs. Blanche ( -1907)
Elizabeth ( -1819)
Elmer E. ( -1937)
Frank A. ( - )
Harry ( -1935)
Mrs. Sabina ( -1937)
HILLER
Dolores Jane ( -1931)
HINDS
Mrs. Ada ( -1946)
HINEBAUGH
Nancy Umbel ( -1931)
Mrs. Zoboda ( -1864)
HINES
John ( -1880)
HIXENBAUGH
Thomas ( -1900)
HOARD
Mrs. Mary Margaret ( -1935)
HOARTY
John ( -1922)
HOCHHEIMER
Miss Alice L. ( - )
HOCHSTETLER
Fred ( -1932)
HODGES
Mrs. Catherine ( -1938)
HODSKIN
Clarissa ( -1864)
HOEY
Mrs. Margaret ( -1912)
HOFFMAN
Mrs. Gertrude M. ( -1906)
William H. ( - )
HOGAN
H. Lee ( -1937)
HOGG
Willie ( -1869)
HOHENSHEL
Mrs. Leslie ( -1931)
HOKE
Mrs. Amanda ( -1932)
John ( -1863)
John W. ( -1863)
Mary ( -1862)
HOLEMAN
Harry E. ( -1931)
HOLLIDAY
Mrs. Hildah Ann Moore ( -1900)
HOLLINSHEAD
Mrs. Alma ( -1938)
HOLLIS
Mary ( -1937)
HOLLMAN
Alfred ( -1938)
HOLMAN
Mrs. Roxolena Cooper ( -1937)
HOLMES
William H. ( -1893)
HOLP
John ( -1932)
HOLT
Thomas ( -1879)
HOLUB
Joseph ( -1931)
Mrs. Mary ( -1937)
HONSAKER
Mrs. Elisa Jane ( -1933)
Johnson ( -1938)
Josiah B ( -1926)
Mrs. Susann ( -1933)
HOOD
Mrs. Emma McDowell ( -1937)
Joseph D. ( -1932)
Samuel H. ( -1931)
HOOK
Mrs. Frank ( -1937)
Mary Lizzie ( -1854)
Peter Uriah ( -1870)
HOOVER
Audley ( - )
Jacob H. ( -1854)
James ( - )
John ( -1870)
Mrs. Louisa Messmore ( -1932)
HOPEWELL
Mrs. Phoebe ( -1938)
HOPKINS
Andrew ( -1861)
Martha ( -1927)
wife ( -1893)
HOPWOOD
Charles ( -1931)
Hannah ( -1837)
Miss Julia E ( -1934)
HORCAR
Stephen ( -1937)
HORNBECK
Mary ( - )
Rebecca ( -1861)
William ( -1864)
HORNE
John Lawrence ( -1935)
Richard ( -1931)
HORRMELL
Eli ( -1931)
HOSFELT
Frank ( -1918)
HOSTETLER
Mrs. Barbara ( -1886)
Mrs. Mary G. ( -1864)
Sarah C. ( -1924)
HOUGH
Mrs. Ada S. ( -1938)
Ewing ( -1937)
Ewing K. ( -1937)
John ( -1916)
Mrs. Minerva Null ( -1931)
HOUSEMAN
_____ ( -1871)
Mrs. Katherine ( -1931)
HOUSTON
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1931)
HOUZE
Mrs. Irma ( -1938)
HOWARD
Absalom ( -1896)
Mrs. Clarisa ( -1896)
Mrs. Harriet Irvin Estep ( -1934)
James Madison ( -1925)
Lida White ( -1932)
Luisa B. ( - )
Lulu Sterling ( -1948)
Mrs. Maude ( -1894)
Win. S. ( -1897)
HOWARTH
William H. ( -1938)
HOWELL
Catherine Wilson ( -1937)
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1837)
Sabina Greenewalt ( -1854)
HOWELLS
Berni ( -1896)
HOWEN
Dr. Desmond ( -1938)
HOY
Donald ( -1937)
HUBBARD
Robert ( -1870)
HUBBS
George W. ( -1864)
HUDOCK
Mr. ( - )
John ( -1931)
Mrs. Mary ( -1937)
HUEY
Mrs. Simon ( -1915)
HUFF
Mrs. Virginia (Lytle) ( -1921)
HUFFMAN
Franklin ( -1863)
HUGH
( -1868)
Mrs. Maude ( -1926)
William ( -1936)
HUGHES
Elizabeth ( -1938)
George P. ( -1943)
Issac ( -1893)
John B. ( -1923)
Jonah ( -1948)
Joseph ( -1925)
Mrs. Maggie L. ( -1934)
Mary Pearle ( -1923)
Thelma Frances ( -1936)
William A. ( -1948)
HUHN
Miss Lide ( -1926)
HULL
Jacob ( -1922)
Mrs. Mariah ( -1911)
HUMBERT
John ( -1931)
Dr. Robert ( -1861)
HUMPHREYS
Ben ( -1931)
Roseanna D. ( -1907)
HUMPHRIES
Mrs. Nell ( -1922)
HUNT
B. Lincoln ( -1863)
Caroline ( -1862)
Fidelis Derleane ( -1939)
Robert W. ( -1917)
HUNTER
John L. ( -1945)
Lewis ( -1887)
HURST
Mrs. Sarah ( -1931)
HUSHER
Amanda ( -1870)
HUSTEAD
Andrew ( -1862)
Miss Mary E. ( -1929)
Mrs. Mary F. ( -1863)
HUSTED
Miss Sarah ( -1862)
HUSTON
David H. ( -1863)
Mrs. Mary ( -1919)
HUTCHINSON
Mrs. Elizabeth Devan ( -1935)
James ( -1931)
Jean Highbee ( -1949)
Lee A. ( -1937)
William ( -1935)
HUTTON
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1880)
HYATT
Howard ( -1918)
Miss Lillie E. ( -1924)
HYDE
Mrs. Daisy M. ( -1937)
HYENCK
Mrs. Mary Kuth ( - )
IMPOSIMATO
Mrs. Lucia ( -1937)
INGLES
Hamilton C. ( -1922)
INKS
Calvin F. ( -1924)
John H. ( -1864)
IRONS
Mrs. John ( -1863)
IRWIN
Mrs. Ann ( -1853)
ISLER
Albert E. ( -1922)
James E. ( -1937)
JACKSON
George ( -1935)
John F. ( -1862)
Mrs. Laura ( -1937)
Lewis S. ( -1899)
Mary Ann ( -1852)
Richard Pitman ( -1934)
JACOBS
George D. ( -1931)
Harriet ( -1888)
William ( -1931)
JACQUETTE
Robert S. ( -1888)
JAGODA
Mrs. Rose ( -1935)
JAMBROVIC
Anton ( -1917)
JAMES
Ella ( -1864)
Mrs. Mary ( -1934)
JAMISON
Mr. ( -1938)
Mrs. Margaret ( -1933)
JANES
William Henry ( -1929)
JANOFF
Mrs. Bessie ( -1931)
JANOSIK
Frances ( -1931)
Frances ( -1931)
JAQUETTE
Andrew Dutton ( -1935)
Mrs. Lucretia R ( -1926)
Mary A. ( -1862)
JARNECIC
Sandy ( -1938)
JARRETT
Mrs. Emily ( - )
Henry D. ( -1939)
JARRITT
Mrs. Sylvester ( -1931)
JEFFERIES
Mrs. Margaret Blanche ( -1939)
JEFFRIES
Elias ( -1857)
Miss Helen May ( - )
Joseph W. ( -1892)
Oliver B. ( -1931)
Rachel Dixon ( -1926)
Sarah Ann ( -1906)
Taylor Sr. ( -1888)
William ( -1910)
William ( -1903)
William T. ( -1934)
JELLOTS
Michael ( -1937)
JENKINS
George ( -1910)
Miss Maria ( -1922)
Mrs. Mary B. ( -1940)
Mary L ( -1940)
Mrs. Nellie ( -1937)
Virginia Dean ( -1932)
William ( -1966)
JENNEWINE
Miss Mary Elisabeth ( -1926)
JENNINGS
Elijah ( -1854)
Elmer Ellsworth ( -1938)
Rev. Jacob ( -1813)
JIMISON
Isabella ( -1854)
JOBES
Andrew Newton ( -1910)
Anna M. ( -1937)
Mary Eleanor ( -1923)
JOHN
Mrs. Lulu ( - )
JOHNS
Dessie ( -1880)
Mrs. Marjorie ( -1935)
JOHNSON
Miss Anna Belle ( -1935)
Armstead ( -1931)
Caroline ( -1880)
Daniel J. ( -1933)
Miss Dorothy R. ( - )
Mrs. Eliza Ann ( -1938)
Mrs. Frances ( -1934)
Frank Chance ( -1923)
George ( -1864)
Mrs. Hanna ( -1937)
Henry M. ( -1937)
Infant ( -1870)
John S. ( -1938)
L. L. ( -1916)
Leona ( -1931)
Linna ( - )
Mrs. Margaret Moulton ( -1931)
Mrs. Margaret N. ( -1926)
Mary Harriett ( -1931)
Mary L. ( -1932)
Mary Lizzie ( -1863)
Mrs. Mary Neff ( -1931)
Mifflin Jeffries ( -1937)
Mrs. Nellie S. ( -1938)
Mrs. Nellie Spears ( -1938)
Orval ( -1931)
Peter ( -1864)
Robert ( -1938)
JOHNSTON
Dorcas Florinda ( -1880)
Mrs. Mary ( - )
Rachel ( -1975)
Thomas Sr. ( - )
Walter ( -1944)
JONES
Mrs. Annie E. ( -1864)
Mrs Cornella ( -1870)
Etta Brownfield ( -1905)
James ( -1938)
James Alva ( -1865)
Jesse G. ( -1926)
John ( -1932)
Mrs. Lena Brown ( -1934)
William ( - )
JORDAN
Mrs. Anna ( -1929)
Mrs. Eliza ( -1917)
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1929)
Harold ( -1928)
Homer ( -1935)
Mrs. Huldah ( -1931)
James ( -1914)
Mrs. Joseph A. ( -1888)
Mrs. Melvin ( -1930)
Raymond ( -1938)
Mrs. Sarah ( -1933)
Thomas Paul ( -1927)
JOSEPH
Isaac ( -1937)
JOY
Mrs. Elizabeth T. ( -1937)
JUNK
Rebecca ( -1873)
JUROSCO
John ( -1933)
KABULISH
Thomas J. ( -1931)
KAIL
Arpad G. ( -1937)
KAINE
Mary Anica ( -1862)
KAISER
John Sr. ( -1938)
KAISUS
Joseph ( -1936)
KALAFUT
Sophia ( -1935)
KALBA
Frank ( - )
KALINCHAK
George ( -1937)
KALMAN
Andrew ( -1931)
Catherine ( -1924)
Miss Margaret ( -1931)
Robert Stephen ( -1930)
KAMENSKI
Mrs. Julie ( -1935)
KANTER
Emma ( -1870)
KANTNER
Milton E. ( -1931)
KAPUSIN
George ( -1934)
KARCHNAK
Max ( -1938)
KAUFFMAN
Clayton D. ( -1938)
Mrs. Elizabeth ( -1864)
George Elmer ( -1864)
KAUL
Mrs. Martha ( -1931)
KEARNEY
Mrs. Michael ( -1938)
KEARNS
Mrs. Catherine M. ( - )
Mrs. Nancy B. ( -1916)
KECER
John ( -1927)
KEEFE
James ( -1937)
KEEFER
Amy Ann ( -1913)
Emory J. ( -1960)
KEENER
George A. ( -1871)
KEGG
Thomas ( -1928)
KEIGHLEY
Miss Ellen ( -1937)
KELLER
Mrs. Nancy J. ( -1937)
KELLEY
Mrs. Anna ( -1938)
Mrs. Bridget ( -1916)
John A. ( -1931)
John J. ( -1852)
Mrs. Leodicea ( - )
Marrietta ( -1862)
KELLY
John A. "Jack" ( - )
Raymond B ( -1938)
KENDALL
Amos Max ( -1909)
Chester Arthur ( -1937)
Mrs. Christine Anna ( -1924)
Elizabeth ( -1905)
Grant Van Nest ( -1911)
Captain Isaac Phillips ( -1897)
Martha Clazey ( -1901)
Miss Mary ( -1922)
Mrs. Nancy J. Allebaugh ( -1897)
Russell R. ( -1923)
Congressman Samuel A. ( -1933)
William ( -1908)
William L. ( -1913)
KENEDY/KENNEDY
Robert B. ( -1862)
KENNEDY
Mrs. Harriet ( -1862)
Harry Curtis ( -1915)
Joseph ( -1913)
Judge Richard A. ( -1935)
Samuel ( -1862)
Thomas ( -1900)
Van Buren ( -1862)
KENNEY
Mrs. Anna ( -1918)
Richard B. ( -1934)
KENNISON
Mrs. Mary E. ( -1935)
KENNY
Mrs. Sam ( -1933)
KERFOOT
Mrs. Abe ( -1937)
KERN
Alfred Zane ( -1931)
Mrs. Ellen ( -1919)
KERR
Mrs. Amanda ( -1933)
Mrs. Anna Myrtle ( - )
Isaac P. ( -1869)
Norman A. ( -1931)
KESTNER
William ( -1938)
KEUDRO
John J. ( -1937)
KIEC
Ludwig ( -1934)
KIEFER
Mrs. Eliza Jane ( -1918)
KIKTA
Ronald ( -1937)
KIMMEL
John A. ( -1929)
Ludwick A. ( -1915)
Mrs. Mahala Eicher ( -1918)
KIN
Franklin P. ( -1935)
KINDLE
George ( -1938)
KING
Charles ( -1868)
Mrs. Ellen Baird ( -1931)
Hugh T. ( -1863)
Michael L. ( -1940)
Nannie J. ( -1891)
Mrs. Sara Catherine ( -1916)
KINNEER
Henry ( -1869)
KINSELLA
Mrs. Mollie ( -1938)
Tim M. ( -1937)
KISINGER
John ( -1862)
KISSINGER
George McClellan ( -1931)
Henry D. ( -1863)
William ( -1918)
KLETCHO
Elizabeth ( -1937)
John ( -1937)
KLINE
Rufus M. ( -1931)
KLIPI
Mrs. Mary ( -1938)
KMUROVICH
Mrs. Susanna ( -1938)
KNIGHT
Ruth Ann ( -1863)
KNOTTS
Ira D. ( -1915)
S. Richard ( -1935)
KNOX
Miss Harriette ( -1935)
Thomas ( -1938)
KOCHIS
Eleanor ( -1937)
KODRIC
Joseph ( -1937)
KOIS
Mrs. Anna ( -1934)
KOLESAR
Mrs. Mary ( -1937)
KOLLAR
Paul ( -1937)
KOLLIBY
Edward ( -1938)
KOMLO
Mrs. Frank ( -1934)
KONDUSKY
George J. ( -1931)
KOONTZ
Geo. ( -1853)
KOOSER
Alexander ( -1939)
William F. ( -1938)
KOPEC
Vincent Jr. ( -1932)
KORBACHINSKI
John E. ( -1938)
KOSCAK
Mrs. Mary ( -1931)
KOSCELNIK
Basil ( -1916)
KOTT
Naum ( -1935)
KOURY
Adam ( -1936)
Gabriel Nader ( -1937)
Sharbel ( -1934)
KOVACH
Mrs. Helen ( -1938)
Paul ( -1931)
KOVACS
Rev. Andrew ( -1938)
KOZASKY
William ( -1934)
KRAMER
George H. ( -1927)
KREIL
Mrs. Barbara ( -1935)
KREPPS
Miss Sarah E. ( -1932)
KREPPS
William Sr. ( -1866)
Go to next index.
|